|
Our Media/Results from Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational
Our Results
Team Scores
2013 Results - Chickasaw Trails XC InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Sep 8th 2013, 1:12am
Website:Click here Results by: CFPI Timing C.F.P.I. Timing & Data - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Chickasaw Trails XC Invitational 2013 - 9/7/2013
Hosted by Jesse Owens Running Club, Inc.
Oakville Indian Mounds Park, AL
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Girls 5k Run CC 1-4A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #3294 Moon, Cele 10 Wilson 6:22.4 19:47.82
2 #3307 Holdbrooks, Emma K 10 Winfield City 6:22.4 19:47.89 1
3 #953 Freeman, Reagan 11 Harpeth Hall 6:26.0 19:59.11 2
4 #964 Smith, Claire 9 Harpeth Hall 6:28.2 20:06.04 3
5 #957 Jenkins, Emily 9 Harpeth Hall 6:28.6 20:07.11 4
6 #956 Heflin, Claire 10 Harpeth Hall 6:31.6 20:16.52 5
7 #951 Daniel, Caroline 9 Harpeth Hall 6:33.5 20:22.35 6
8 #954 Goldenring, Kate 11 Harpeth Hall 6:36.3 20:31.05 7
9 #451 Still, Cassi 12 Cold Springs 6:38.9 20:39.35 8
10 #2545 Mckelvey, Amy 12 Shoals Christian 6:43.0 20:51.84 9
11 #3291 Adams, Jordan 10 Wilson 6:44.0 20:54.97
12 #2338 Cianfaglione, Kris 10 P.J.P. II 6:46.2 21:01.73 10
13 #963 Singleton, Elizabe 9 Harpeth Hall 6:46.7 21:03.28 11
14 #2740 Ayers, Logan 12 St Bernard 6:47.1 21:04.83 12
15 #2438 Clemmons, Shelby 10 Rogers 6:47.3 21:05.15 13
16 #965 Sparrow, Abby 10 Harpeth Hall 6:48.2 21:08.05
17 #2348 Sisk, Katie 12 P.J.P. II 6:49.6 21:12.55 14
18 #9 Roberts, Harper 8 Am. Christ. 6:53.3 21:23.97 15
19 #1134 Pitts, Anna 9 Holy Spirit 6:54.0 21:26.10 16
20 #2744 Edge, Jaden 9 St Bernard 6:56.4 21:33.48 17
21 #3234 Reynolds, Morgan 12 West. of O.M. 6:58.3 21:39.46
22 #2748 Mami, Leahrose 8 St Bernard 6:59.4 21:42.88 18
23 #949 Burkart, Jordan 10 Harpeth Hall 7:00.0 21:44.87
24 #2747 Mami, Ayleana 11 St Bernard 7:00.8 21:47.18 19
25 #1017 Steadman, Bailey 9 Hatton 7:01.9 21:50.60 20
26 #3028 Warren, Lydia 10 U. Sch. N'Ville 7:03.2 21:54.76 21
27 #2626 Shamblin, Katelynn 10 Sipsey Valley 7:03.3 21:55.03 22
28 #87 Persell, Anna 9 Athens Bible 7:04.4 21:58.56 23
29 #3019 Cravens, Lauryn 9 U. Sch. N'Ville 7:04.8 21:59.65 24
30 #962 Nunn, Lara 11 Harpeth Hall 7:04.8 21:59.77
31 #919 Willis, Amber 10 Haleyville 7:07.5 22:07.91 25
32 #6 Goldsby, Olivia 11 Am. Christ. 7:08.9 22:12.42 26
33 #3308 Muck, Merritt 8 Winfield City 7:09.5 22:14.15 27
34 #3024 Roth, Hannah 11 U. Sch. N'Ville 7:12.9 22:24.94 28
35 #2872 Hanby, Abby 8 Tupelo Christ. 7:13.1 22:25.38 29
36 #2343 Lopez, Betty 11 P.J.P. II 7:13.7 22:27.27 30
37 #276 Behel, Carly 9 Brooks 7:13.8 22:27.59 31
38 #1466 Farley, Virginia 10 Indian Springs 7:16.9 22:37.13 32
39 #3112 Humphres, Morgan 11 Vina 7:17.4 22:38.89 33
40 #1018 Stowe, Rachel 11 Hatton 7:18.5 22:42.19 34
41 #2398 Katta, Meghna 12 Randolph 7:18.6 22:42.54 35
42 #1625 Mason, Hannah 8 Lauderdale County 7:19.4 22:45.08 36
43 #2342 Longo, Maria 12 P.J.P. II 7:21.1 22:50.26 37
44 #3109 Baty, Elizabeth 8 Vina 7:23.0 22:56.21 38
45 #2325 Olinger, Tori 11 Pisgah 7:24.2 22:59.91 39
46 #3030 Young, Maggie 10 U. Sch. N'Ville 7:24.5 23:00.76 40
47 #2435 Anerton, Audry 10 Rogers 7:24.5 23:00.89 41
48 #3124 Hooie, Reilly 9 West Limestone 7:24.6 23:01.23 42
49 #447 Huffstutler, Katie 12 Cold Springs 7:24.9 23:02.14 43
50 #281 Miles, Elizabeth 9 Brooks 7:26.5 23:07.11 44
51 #3026 Stack, Ella 9 U. Sch. N'Ville 7:26.7 23:07.69 45
52 #2344 Lopez, Sarah 11 P.J.P. II 7:26.7 23:07.77 46
53 #2350 Woods, Emily 11 P.J.P. II 7:26.8 23:07.96 47
54 #2324 McCrary, Auburn 11 Pisgah 7:27.7 23:10.67 48
55 #1467 Grady, Catherine 11 Indian Springs 7:28.0 23:11.74 49
56 #440 Campbell, Emily 11 Cold Springs 7:28.3 23:12.61 50
57 #2608 Adcox, Morgan 9 Sipsey Valley 7:29.8 23:17.31 51
58 #92 Wilson, Hannah Rut 9 Athens Bible 7:31.2 23:21.77 52
59 #2346 Miller, Karen 12 P.J.P. II 7:32.3 23:25.03 53
60 #656 Pressnell, Samanth 12 Elkmont 7:33.5 23:28.76 54
61 #2393 Hunter, Windham 10 Randolph 7:33.8 23:29.62 55
62 #3133 Serrato, Siara 10 West Limestone 7:33.8 23:29.86 56
63 #2391 Hash, Mary Grace 10 Randolph 7:34.0 23:30.31 57
64 #2874 Laney, Madison 8 Tupelo Christ. 7:34.2 23:31.04 58
65 #3031 Zenker, Josephine 11 U. Sch. N'Ville 7:34.5 23:31.86 59
66 #2402 Smith, Madi 9 Randolph 7:34.8 23:32.78 60
67 #439 Burrow, Abi 7 Cold Springs 7:35.9 23:36.32 61
68 #2621 Miller, Shaina 11 Sipsey Valley 7:38.4 23:43.96 62
69 #2337 Burks, Brianna 9 P.J.P. II 7:38.9 23:45.51
70 #2850 Brown, Nicole 8 Trinity Pres. 7:40.8 23:51.67 63
71 #2746 Hubert, Allison 11 St Bernard 7:41.4 23:53.29 64
72 #1129 Jones, Rainer 11 Holy Spirit 7:41.6 23:53.86 65
73 #73 Glasgow, Emily 11 Ashville 7:42.9 23:58.05
74 #1601 Talbot, Emma 11 Lamp (Loveless) 7:43.0 23:58.34 66
75 #442 Crider, Camryn 8 Cold Springs 7:43.8 24:00.77 67
76 #2882 Woolhouse, Emma 9 Tupelo Christ. 7:44.7 24:03.48 68
77 #3309 Tramutolo, Laura 12 Winfield City 7:44.8 24:03.98 69
78 #1016 Poole, Madison 10 Hatton 7:45.1 24:04.86 70
79 #1132 Patrick, Ezra 10 Holy Spirit 7:45.9 24:07.39 71
80 #1722 Morgan, Kate 8 Madison Academy 7:46.0 24:07.57 72
81 #88 Riggins, Ashley 12 Athens Bible 7:46.7 24:09.99 73
82 #3117 Allen, Alexis 11 West Limestone 7:47.0 24:10.66 74
83 #693 Kilgore, Patricia 12 Falkville 7:47.6 24:12.71
84 #2851 Eagerton, Emily 12 Trinity Pres. 7:48.5 24:15.55 75
85 #3017 Carpenter, Kate 10 U. Sch. N'Ville 7:48.6 24:15.60 76
86 #1720 Khouri, Darla 8 Madison Academy 7:48.9 24:16.65 77
87 #2321 Jenkins, Rhiannan 10 Pisgah 7:51.1 24:23.51 78
88 #2877 Rogers, Hannah 9 Tupelo Christ. 7:51.5 24:24.68 79
89 #1014 Graves, Laura 8 Hatton 7:52.2 24:27.04 80
90 #2320 Garner, Ceclia 8 Pisgah 7:53.8 24:31.83 81
91 #2522 Chadwick, Megan 8 Section 7:54.3 24:33.60 82
92 #1725 Romine, Baylee 10 Madison Academy 7:54.9 24:35.38 83
93 #280 Holt, Sydney 8 Brooks 7:56.6 24:40.58 84
94 #428 DeVaney, Brooklyn 10 Clements 7:57.0 24:42.00
95 #427 Craig, Abby 7 Clements 7:57.1 24:42.26
96 #2651 Grider, Alicia 12 Skyline 7:57.2 24:42.42 85
97 #2655 McCarver, Jordan 12 Skyline 7:58.6 24:46.70 86
98 #85 Hayes, Hannah 7 Athens Bible 7:59.6 24:49.78 87
99 #2853 Stewart, Caroline 12 Trinity Pres. 7:59.8 24:50.68 88
100 #2437 Clemmons, Meghan 11 Rogers 8:00.7 24:53.48 89
101 #1627 Owen, Savannah 11 Lauderdale County 8:01.3 24:55.25 90
102 #1622 Bayes, Kate 11 Lauderdale County 8:02.3 24:58.38 91
103 #3116 Smith, Skyler 11 Vina 8:04.1 25:03.86 92
104 #2439 Dawson, Brandi 9 Rogers 8:05.0 25:06.68 93
105 #2405 Yedla, Mellika 9 Randolph 8:05.7 25:08.93 94
106 #1013 Dyar, Alex 9 Hatton 8:05.8 25:09.13 95
107 #2401 McCary, Ella 9 Randolph 8:06.0 25:09.68 96
108 #3137 Tyler, Rainey 9 West Limestone 8:06.8 25:12.41 97
109 #56 Randolph, Peyton 9 Ardmore 8:08.7 25:18.22 98
110 #890 Bruce, Caroline 11 Guntersville 8:09.8 25:21.70
111 #2326 Shelton, Maaike 10 Pisgah 8:10.0 25:22.16 99
112 #2434 Adkinson, Brittany 9 Rogers 8:10.3 25:23.09 100
113 #7 Isbell, Madison 7 Am. Christ. 8:10.3 25:23.18 101
114 #2753 Patel, Shivangi 11 St Bernard 8:10.4 25:23.47 102
115 #3120 Burrow, Brianna 8 West Limestone 8:10.8 25:24.87 103
116 #1595 Kravec, Emily 11 Lamp (Loveless) 8:11.2 25:26.09 104
117 #917 Silas, Alli 10 Haleyville 8:11.8 25:27.86 105
118 #2749 Matz, Morgan 9 St Bernard 8:12.1 25:28.76 106
119 #3021 Heckers, Natascha 12 U. Sch. N'Ville 8:12.7 25:30.51
120 #282 Thompson, Jenna 12 Brooks 8:12.7 25:30.56 107
121 #2881 Talton, Rebecca 8 Tupelo Christ. 8:12.7 25:30.66 108
122 #2878 Sanders, Clara 10 Tupelo Christ. 8:13.0 25:31.69 109
123 #3337 Portis, Elizabeth Trinity Pres. 8:13.6 25:33.35 110
124 #3304 Coppock, Olivia 10 Winfield City 8:13.6 25:33.46 111
125 #3118 Black, Caitlyn 10 West Limestone 8:14.7 25:36.89 112
126 #679 McNutt, Maddie 10 Fairview 8:15.2 25:38.38
127 #2546 McLaughlin, Callie 9 Shoals Christian 8:15.7 25:39.79 113
128 #91 Watson, Emily 9 Athens Bible 8:15.9 25:40.62 114
129 #677 Lindsey, Alexus 10 Fairview 8:16.0 25:40.81
130 #691 Dotson, Caitlin 10 Falkville 8:16.3 25:41.82
131 #1472 Thomson, Ellie 12 Indian Springs 8:17.9 25:46.74 115
132 #3134 Serrato, Stephanie 8 West Limestone 8:19.6 25:51.98 116
133 #90 Ulrich, Emma 11 Athens Bible 8:19.6 25:52.15 117
134 #602 Letson, Kaylee 12 Deshler 8:20.7 25:55.52 118
135 #3132 Serrato, Michelle 10 West Limestone 8:20.7 25:55.54
136 #2318 Draper, Kelsie 9 Pisgah 8:20.7 25:55.58 119
137 #606 Pilkinton, Aissa 9 Deshler 8:21.2 25:57.05 120
138 #3331 Foster, Katie Colbert 8:21.8 25:59.02
139 #1718 Archard, Ashley 8 Madison Academy 8:25.1 26:09.22 121
140 #1682 Mitchell, Alyssa 8 Lexington 8:25.5 26:10.33 122
141 #2322 Lybrand, Claire 9 Pisgah 8:27.2 26:15.60 123
142 #2397 Johnson, Emory 10 Randolph 8:27.3 26:15.92 124
143 #824 Bellew, Haley 8 Gaston 8:30.0 26:24.25
144 #3302 Atkinson, Emma 12 Winfield City 8:30.6 26:26.27 125
145 #2542 Gillis, Madison 10 Shoals Christian 8:31.7 26:29.59 126
146 #654 McMahan, Adriel 10 Elkmont 8:33.6 26:35.52 127
147 #2375 Plemons, Brittney 12 Priceville 8:34.3 26:37.85
148 #545 Butler, Allison 8 Dar 8:34.4 26:37.93
149 #651 Clem, Stephanie 9 Elkmont 8:34.8 26:39.33 128
150 #1471 Thomas, Madeleine 11 Indian Springs 8:34.9 26:39.65 129
151 #1677 Gower, Sutton 10 Lexington 8:34.9 26:39.75 130
152 #279 Hiebel, Rachel 8 Brooks 8:35.9 26:42.85 131
153 #4 Edmonds, Helen Cla 7 Am. Christ. 8:36.1 26:43.25 132
154 #2442 Jackson, Alyssa 8 Rogers 8:36.4 26:44.33 133
155 #84 Harwell, Becca 12 Athens Bible 8:37.9 26:48.82 134
156 #444 Gay, Haley 11 Cold Springs 8:38.2 26:49.90 135
157 #553 Sample, Marilyn 8 D'Catur Hert. 8:39.5 26:53.95
158 #3110 Humphres, Anna Bel 7 Vina 8:40.1 26:55.89 136
159 #657 Pugh, Jensen 12 Elkmont 8:40.4 26:56.71 137
160 #1623 Grisham, Callie 7 Lauderdale County 8:41.5 27:00.04 138
161 #58 Walker, Amber 8 Ardmore 8:43.6 27:06.55 139
162 #3303 Brantley, Robin 7 Winfield City 8:44.6 27:09.88 140
163 #83 Bradford, Lillian 7 Athens Bible 8:45.7 27:13.06
164 #2616 Johnson, Riley 10 Sipsey Valley 8:46.0 27:14.06 141
165 #57 Stafford, Olivia 7 Ardmore 8:46.1 27:14.50 142
166 #445 Gunter, Kimmie 11 Cold Springs 8:46.9 27:16.99 143
167 #3027 Thompson, Brooke 11 U. Sch. N'Ville 8:47.2 27:17.73
168 #2615 Johnson, Alex 10 Sipsey Valley 8:47.3 27:18.04 144
169 #2372 Barnett, Brooklyn 7 Priceville 8:50.3 27:27.47
170 #2349 Stoner, Sara 12 P.J.P. II 8:50.5 27:27.93
171 #894 Williams, Rebecca 11 Guntersville 8:50.6 27:28.44
172 #2654 Ledwell, Caity 7 Skyline 8:52.5 27:34.36 145
173 #2653 Keller, Sydney 10 Skyline 8:52.5 27:34.42 146
174 #54 Hudson, Morgan 12 Ardmore 8:52.9 27:35.40 147
175 #1676 Gower, Alli 11 Lexington 8:54.6 27:40.66 148
176 #3115 Shotts, Fallyn 12 Vina 8:56.9 27:47.83 149
177 #2323 Lybrand, Sydney 9 Pisgah 8:58.5 27:52.89
178 #595 Brumley, Hannah 7 Deshler 8:58.5 27:52.97 150
179 #2525 Myrick, Sarah 8 Section 8:58.8 27:53.94 151
180 #2876 Maloney, Alli 11 Tupelo Christ. 9:00.4 27:58.92 152
181 #1679 Harp, Haley 7 Lexington 9:02.1 28:04.13 153
182 #609 Williams, Maggie 7 Deshler 9:02.6 28:05.51 154
183 #935 Valaski, Brianne 7 Hamilton 9:02.8 28:06.34
184 #3306 Freeman, Jessica 12 Winfield City 9:03.3 28:07.86 155
185 #3029 Yang, Karen 12 U. Sch. N'Ville 9:04.5 28:11.52
186 #599 Howard, Hannah 11 Deshler 9:04.6 28:11.90 156
187 #2319 Ellis, Dakota 12 Pisgah 9:05.0 28:13.04
188 #2269 Rivers, Ariel 10 Parkway Chri 9:06.2 28:16.74
189 #3 Corley, Claire 7 Am. Christ. 9:06.9 28:18.94 157
190 #1012 Boston, Claire 11 Hatton 9:06.9 28:18.99 158
191 #1130 Maggi, Lisa 12 Holy Spirit 9:08.0 28:22.45 159
192 #3125 Ingle, Elaina 9 West Limestone 9:09.7 28:27.63
193 #53 Hembree, Vivien 9 Ardmore 9:11.6 28:33.70 160
194 #10 Smith, Madison 7 Am. Christ. 9:12.0 28:34.90 161
195 #1594 Chung, Mimi 12 Lamp (Loveless) 9:12.3 28:35.92 162
196 #1133 Petrovic, Sophie 7 Holy Spirit 9:13.7 28:40.29 163
197 #918 West, Robin 7 Haleyville 9:15.0 28:44.23 164
198 #892 Harris, Kellie 12 Guntersville 9:15.1 28:44.35
199 #1131 McKane, Marie 12 Holy Spirit 9:15.7 28:46.35 165
200 #933 Mills, Casey 11 Hamilton 9:16.3 28:48.36
201 #658 Ristau, Nikki 8 Elkmont 9:17.0 28:50.54 166
202 #604 Liveoak, Madeline 8 Deshler 9:18.7 28:55.63 167
203 #1600 Smith, Karissa 12 Lamp (Loveless) 9:19.1 28:57.04 168
204 #2752 O'Donnell, Lesley 10 St Bernard 9:19.5 28:58.06
205 #932 Camacho, Franeisha 12 Hamilton 9:26.0 29:18.42
206 #1724 Rhodes, Tasha 10 Madison Academy 9:27.5 29:23.06 169
207 #1598 Romano, Francesca 11 Lamp (Loveless) 9:28.1 29:24.76 170
208 #1597 Lucy, Kyla 10 Lamp (Loveless) 9:29.1 29:27.94 171
209 #1726 Romine, Beth 8 Madison Academy 9:30.0 29:30.67 172
210 #1599 Skiba, Meghan 10 Lamp (Loveless) 9:33.0 29:40.22 173
211 #1473 Toms, Kristin 10 Indian Springs 9:33.1 29:40.31 174
212 #1719 Brothers, Rebecca 12 Madison Academy 9:34.4 29:44.36 175
213 #2267 Amerson, Nika 10 Parkway Chri 9:34.5 29:44.91
214 #652 Farris, Mia 8 Elkmont 9:36.0 29:49.39 176
215 #2656 McCarver, Taylor 11 Skyline 9:36.9 29:52.11 177
216 #3340 Tylicki, Madoson Trinity Pres. 9:38.6 29:57.63 178
217 #2652 Ivey, Kelsey 12 Skyline 9:39.4 29:59.85 179
218 #827 Moland, Brianna 8 Gaston 9:39.9 30:01.44
219 #598 Green, Makenzie 7 Deshler 9:39.9 30:01.45 180
220 #3336 Moore, Meridith Trinity Pres. 9:41.5 30:06.53 181
221 #2543 Howard, Elyssa 8 Shoals Christian 9:41.8 30:07.44 182
222 #69 Banard, Ashlee 10 Ashville 9:42.5 30:09.55
223 #610 Wooten, Terra 11 Deshler 9:42.7 30:10.20
224 #1626 Morrison, Gracelyn 7 Lauderdale County 9:43.3 30:12.11 183
225 #2541 Gillis, Kenzie 10 Shoals Christian 9:45.0 30:17.25 184
226 #2399 League, Bentley 9 Randolph 9:46.3 30:21.33
227 #3305 Dooley, Mackenzie 7 Winfield City 9:48.2 30:27.21
228 #3372 Sanders, Lanier Trinity Pres. 9:48.7 30:28.89 185
229 #3339 Sanders, Lizzie Trinity Pres. 9:49.3 30:30.65
230 #2268 Hawkins, Tamia 8 Parkway Chri 9:50.1 30:33.11
231 #893 Harris, Morgan 7 Guntersville 9:50.2 30:33.54
232 #596 Buckner, Kierstan 9 Deshler 9:50.9 30:35.81
233 #3338 Portis, Zoe Trinity Pres. 9:52.0 30:39.11
234 #448 Lott, Dakota 11 Cold Springs 9:53.5 30:43.74
235 #600 Howard, Maggie 8 Deshler 9:53.9 30:45.10
236 #3227 McDaniel, Makayla 10 West. of O.M. 9:54.1 30:45.78
237 #2544 Hughes, Madison 8 Shoals Christian 9:55.9 30:51.31 186
238 #2373 Flynt, Alex 11 Priceville 10:00.0 31:04.08
239 #2539 Clemmons, Mattie 10 Shoals Christian 10:00.3 31:04.85 187
240 #86 Marshall, Lauren 10 Athens Bible 10:03.6 31:15.30
241 #914 Haley, Cassondra 9 Haleyville 10:05.4 31:20.62 188
242 #3113 Moomaw, Ashley 12 Vina 10:05.4 31:20.82 189
243 #916 King, Sierra 10 Haleyville 10:05.9 31:22.34 190
244 #912 Doss, Celsey 8 Haleyville 10:06.3 31:23.54 191
245 #1011 Ard, Katie 12 Hatton 10:08.4 31:30.23 192
246 #1464 Baxley, Evie 12 Indian Springs 10:08.7 31:30.93 193
247 #1683 Parker, Claire 9 Lexington 10:11.2 31:38.92 194
248 #1727 Thrasher, Allison 8 Madison Academy 10:13.9 31:47.07
249 #1721 Lee, Rachel 11 Madison Academy 10:17.3 31:57.70
250 #2526 Reynolds, Tara 11 Section 10:17.3 31:57.79 195
251 #3335 Felder, Cassie Trinity Pres. 10:21.1 32:09.60
252 #547 Wrenn, Annessa 8 Dar 10:24.7 32:20.71
253 #1678 Hambright, April 11 Lexington 10:27.3 32:28.76 196
254 #2374 Hannah, Haley 10 Priceville 10:29.6 32:35.85
255 #89 Taylor, Erin 7 Athens Bible 10:31.2 32:41.03
256 #2527 Stafford, Skyla 10 Section 10:31.3 32:41.16 197
257 #909 Brannon, Ema-Lee 7 Haleyville 10:32.7 32:45.58 198
258 #1624 Kelley, Morgan 11 Lauderdale County 10:37.5 33:00.45 199
259 #911 Davis, Paige 7 Haleyville 10:38.2 33:02.79
260 #2404 Townsend, Haley 9 Randolph 10:44.8 33:23.18
261 #2520 Carter, Megan 10 Section 10:50.5 33:40.78 200
262 #910 Childers, Ann Mari 7 Haleyville 10:53.8 33:51.23
263 #624 Baker, Crystal 11 East Lawrence 10:59.4 34:08.68
264 #55 Mooneyham, Elizabe 8 Ardmore 10:59.6 34:09.30 201
265 #1136 Wilson, Jodi 7 Holy Spirit 11:02.5 34:18.03 202
266 #52 Fleming, Valerie 7 Ardmore 11:12.2 34:48.40 203
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Harpeth Hall 20 2 3 4 5 6 7 11
Total Time: 1:40:51.13
Average: 20:10.23
2 St Bernard 130 12 17 18 19 64 102 106
Total Time: 1:50:01.66
Average: 22:00.34
3 Pope John Paul II Catholi 137 10 14 30 37 46 47 53
Total Time: 1:50:39.58
Average: 22:07.92
4 Univ. School of Nashville 158 21 24 28 40 45 59 76
Total Time: 1:52:27.80
Average: 22:29.56
5 Cold Springs 229 8 43 50 61 67 135 143
Total Time: 1:54:31.19
Average: 22:54.24
6 Hatton 299 20 34 70 80 95 158 192
Total Time: 1:58:13.82
Average: 23:38.77
7 Randolph 301 35 55 57 60 94 96 124
Total Time: 1:58:24.18
Average: 23:40.84
8 Winfield City 333 1 27 69 111 125 140 155
Total Time: 1:58:05.75
Average: 23:37.15
9 Rogers 336 13 41 89 93 100 133
Total Time: 1:59:29.29
Average: 23:53.86
10 Tupelo Christian Prep 342 29 58 68 79 108 109 152
Total Time: 1:59:55.24
Average: 23:59.05
11 Pisgah 345 39 48 78 81 99 119 123
Total Time: 2:00:28.08
Average: 24:05.62
12 Athens Bible 349 23 52 73 87 114 117 134
Total Time: 2:00:00.73
Average: 24:00.15
13 West Limestone 372 42 56 74 97 103 112 116
Total Time: 2:01:19.03
Average: 24:15.81
14 Brooks 397 31 44 84 107 131
Total Time: 2:02:28.69
Average: 24:29.74
15 Sipsey Valley 420 22 51 62 141 144
Total Time: 2:03:28.40
Average: 24:41.68
16 American Christian Academ 431 15 26 101 132 157 161
Total Time: 2:04:01.76
Average: 24:48.36
17 Vina 448 33 38 92 136 149 189
Total Time: 2:05:22.68
Average: 25:04.54
18 Holy Spirit Catholic 474 16 65 71 159 163 165 202
Total Time: 2:06:30.09
Average: 25:18.02
19 Indian Springs 499 32 49 115 129 174 193
Total Time: 2:07:55.57
Average: 25:35.12
20 Trinity Presbyterian 514 63 75 88 110 178 181 185
Total Time: 2:08:28.88
Average: 25:41.78
21 Madison Academy 522 72 77 83 121 169 172 175
Total Time: 2:08:31.88
Average: 25:42.38
22 Lauderdale County 538 36 90 91 138 183 199
Total Time: 2:09:50.86
Average: 25:58.18
23 Elkmont 612 54 127 128 137 166 176
Total Time: 2:12:30.86
Average: 26:30.18
24 Shoals Christian 614 9 113 126 182 184 186 187
Total Time: 2:13:25.91
Average: 26:41.19
25 Skyline 639 85 86 145 146 177 179
Total Time: 2:14:30.01
Average: 26:54.01
26 Lamp (Loveless) 670 66 104 162 168 170 171 173
Total Time: 2:16:22.15
Average: 27:16.43
27 Haleyville 672 25 105 164 188 190 191 198
Total Time: 2:19:02.96
Average: 27:48.60
28 Ardmore 686 98 139 142 147 160 201 203
Total Time: 2:15:48.37
Average: 27:09.68
29 Deshler 698 118 120 150 154 156 167 180
Total Time: 2:16:02.95
Average: 27:12.59
30 Lexington 747 122 130 148 153 194 196
Total Time: 2:20:13.79
Average: 28:02.76
31 Section 825 82 151 195 197 200
Total Time: 2:30:47.28
Average: 30:09.46
Event 5 Girls 5k Run CC 5-6A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #11 York, Kaitlin 11 Am. Christ. 5:58.7 18:34.19
2 #256 Caldwell, Hannah 10 Brentwood 6:05.9 18:56.73 1
3 #426 Clarke, Jessica 12 Christ Presb 6:06.6 18:58.95
4 #2559 Gardner, Nicole 11 Siegel 6:07.3 19:01.07 2
5 #1438 Kroeger, Lizzy 12 Independence 6:10.1 19:09.87 3
6 #2289 Strozier, Mary Gra 10 Pelham 6:11.2 19:13.27 4
7 #1063 Lyle, Veronica 12 Hewitt-Trussville 6:15.5 19:26.40 5
8 #1235 Steely, Sydney 8 Hoover 6:16.8 19:30.48 6
9 #1431 Blade, Lauren 9 Independence 6:18.4 19:35.39 7
10 #2573 Weems, Kiera 12 Siegel 6:18.8 19:36.64 8
11 #264 Scott, Elizabeth 12 Brentwood 6:20.3 19:41.46 9
12 #1706 Swindle, Katie 12 Macon Co. 6:22.6 19:48.44 10
13 #1307 Reed, Emma 11 Houston 6:23.4 19:50.89 11
14 #1433 Coggins, Addi 9 Independence 6:23.9 19:52.59 12
15 #315 Larson, Keira 9 Buckhorn 6:23.9 19:52.64 13
16 #1767 McArdle, Ana 9 Mountain Brook 6:25.8 19:58.35 14
17 #1071 Pidcock, Alexandra 12 Hewitt-Trussville 6:27.6 20:04.15 15
18 #1769 Molloy, Jessica 11 Mountain Brook 6:28.2 20:05.95 16
19 #257 Duvall, Lacey 12 Brentwood 6:28.7 20:07.39 17
20 #263 Koshy, Brianna 11 Brentwood 6:29.2 20:09.10 18
21 #262 Hughes, Emily 10 Brentwood 6:30.4 20:12.66 19
22 #1752 Cobbs, Parker 9 Mountain Brook 6:30.5 20:13.05 20
23 #1373 Mohan, Sarah 11 Huntsville 6:31.0 20:14.72 21
24 #1378 Sharp, Gillianne 10 Huntsville 6:32.9 20:20.42 22
25 #1216 Gerard, Anna 11 Hoover 6:33.2 20:21.44 23
26 #2492 Whitehead, Karsyn 9 Scottsboro 6:33.9 20:23.53 24
27 #1164 Whitsett, Ann Mose 9 Homewood 6:34.0 20:23.96 25
28 #1301 Lindemann, Maddie 10 Houston 6:34.2 20:24.69 26
29 #3271 Jordan, Savannah 11 White Station 6:34.3 20:25.01 27
30 #2952 Takahashi, Mika 11 Tupelo 6:34.7 20:26.12 28
31 #1302 Mallory, Shian 10 Houston 6:35.0 20:27.17 29
32 #1547 Granier, Lauren 10 John Carroll 6:35.7 20:29.34 30
33 #3068 Bunch, Catherine 9 Vestavia Hills 6:37.0 20:33.28 31
34 #2677 Held, Madeline 12 Spain Park 6:37.3 20:34.30 32
35 #2078 Howard, Amanda 12 Oak Mountain 6:37.9 20:36.12 33
36 #2292 Vaughn, Claire 10 Pelham 6:38.4 20:37.62 34
37 #2464 Atilano, Alicia 11 Scottsboro 6:39.7 20:41.55 35
38 #1777 Reed, Sanders 11 Mountain Brook 6:40.2 20:43.35 36
39 #222 Martin, Lindsey 12 Bob Jones 6:40.6 20:44.48 37
40 #1311 Tarver, Katie 12 Houston 6:40.7 20:44.68 38
41 #227 Robinson, Lillie 10 Bob Jones 6:41.6 20:47.54 39
42 #1703 Hernandez, Logan 11 Macon Co. 6:41.6 20:47.74 40
43 #1207 Bryant, Melissa 12 Hoover 6:43.7 20:54.18 41
44 #1558 Restrepo, Bella 9 John Carroll 6:44.5 20:56.66 42
45 #3085 Woolverton, Margot 11 Vestavia Hills 6:45.0 20:58.12 43
46 #805 Thurman, Olivia 11 Fort Payne 6:45.1 20:58.42 44
47 #1284 Baran, Amelia 9 Houston 6:45.5 20:59.83 45
48 #1226 Pegouske, Madison 11 Hoover 6:46.9 21:03.97 46
49 #707 Davis, Natalie 11 Father Ryan 6:47.3 21:05.42 47
50 #2789 Kulp, Erika 12 Thompson 6:47.7 21:06.47 48
51 #1209 Camper, Caitlin 11 Hoover 6:47.7 21:06.48 49
52 #3270 Hudsmith, Emillee 10 White Station 6:47.8 21:06.97 50
53 #1386 Staubach, Alyssa 12 Huntsville 6:48.1 21:07.72 51
54 #1770 Morgan, Anna Grace 9 Mountain Brook 6:48.4 21:08.57 52
55 #3081 Mildrum, Madison 9 Vestavia Hills 6:48.5 21:09.06 53
56 #3083 Pfitzer, Sarahanne 10 Vestavia Hills 6:49.2 21:11.10 54
57 #1078 Smith, Lauren 11 Hewitt-Trussville 6:50.0 21:13.84 55
58 #260 Hendry, Hailey 10 Brentwood 6:50.5 21:15.20 56
59 #2482 Lynch, Ashley 9 Scottsboro 6:51.8 21:19.33 57
60 #1295 Hart, Rebecca 11 Houston 6:52.2 21:20.45 58
61 #1285 Barnhart, Marah 10 Houston 6:52.5 21:21.34 59
62 #1354 Coghlan, Cassidy 11 Huntsville 6:53.3 21:23.96 60
63 #1698 Chaparro, Jasmine 12 Macon Co. 6:53.6 21:24.82 61
64 #3069 Conboy, Natalie 10 Vestavia Hills 6:54.6 21:28.06 62
65 #2673 Gunderson, Kristin 11 Spain Park 6:55.3 21:30.16 63
66 #2568 Simmons, Victoria 9 Siegel 6:55.8 21:31.75 64
67 #1434 Coggins, Calli 11 Independence 6:56.1 21:32.65 65
68 #1161 Smith, Caroline 9 Homewood 6:56.4 21:33.65 66
69 #1432 Botha, Maria 9 Independence 6:56.7 21:34.39 67
70 #3349 Badger, Troma Brewer 6:57.4 21:36.54
71 #3080 McKenna, Regan 9 Vestavia Hills 6:57.4 21:36.63 68
72 #2287 Lucas, Maggie 10 Pelham 6:57.4 21:36.75 69
73 #223 Mobasher, Nedda 8 Bob Jones 6:58.0 21:38.39 70
74 #300 Barrett, Kelsey 10 Buckhorn 6:58.2 21:39.17 71
75 #1639 Burfield, Lexie 9 Lawrence County 6:58.9 21:41.35 72
76 #3075 James, Sophie 9 Vestavia Hills 6:59.0 21:41.70 73
77 #395 Martindale, Camero 11 Chelsea 7:00.0 21:44.66 74
78 #510 Franklin, Marisa 11 Cullman 7:00.0 21:44.86 75
79 #1651 Thomas, Duranna 11 Lawrence County 7:00.1 21:44.96 76
80 #217 Cardwell, Vanessa 12 Bob Jones 7:00.5 21:46.38 77
81 #1637 Bennett, Laura 12 Lawrence County 7:00.9 21:47.52 78
82 #2935 Lollar, Blakely 10 Tupelo 7:00.9 21:47.66 79
83 #259 Hardin, Ansley 12 Brentwood 7:02.0 21:51.10 80
84 #1442 Quinn, Brenna 12 Independence 7:02.5 21:52.44 81
85 #974 Davis, Abigail 10 Hartselle 7:02.6 21:52.90 82
86 #1152 Jackson, Mary Marg 12 Homewood 7:02.7 21:53.06 83
87 #1379 Sharp, Laurel 12 Huntsville 7:02.9 21:53.87 84
88 #229 Smith, Chloe 8 Bob Jones 7:03.0 21:54.09 85
89 #1289 Chesnut, Jeanne 11 Houston 7:03.0 21:54.15
90 #1305 Peterson, Kathryn 11 Houston 7:03.3 21:54.92
91 #2929 Hudgins, Sabrina 12 Tupelo 7:03.4 21:55.39 86
92 #713 Quigley, Christina 12 Father Ryan 7:03.4 21:55.43 87
93 #1065 Mason, Marlee 10 Hewitt-Trussville 7:03.6 21:56.07 88
94 #2718 Vander Schaaf, Ren 8 Sparkman 7:03.9 21:56.92 89
95 #704 Callahan, Kiernan 10 Father Ryan 7:04.0 21:57.19 90
96 #508 Crider, Hillary 11 Cullman 7:04.2 21:57.67 91
97 #1049 Calma, Isabella 12 Hewitt-Trussville 7:04.8 21:59.59 92
98 #2917 Delambert, Hannah 8 Tupelo 7:05.3 22:01.23 93
99 #2571 Therrien, Melina 12 Siegel 7:05.6 22:02.06 94
100 #1355 Duvall, Gavin 11 Huntsville 7:06.1 22:03.85 95
101 #1437 Jameson, Rachel 9 Independence 7:06.3 22:04.47 96
102 #2474 Edmiston, Morgan 12 Scottsboro 7:07.2 22:07.03 97
103 #2669 Condone, Bailey 10 Spain Park 7:07.4 22:07.78 98
104 #2795 Puckett, Anna 12 Thompson 7:07.5 22:07.91 99
105 #799 Davis, Collyn 9 Fort Payne 7:08.1 22:09.94 100
106 #3269 Haltom, Margaret 12 White Station 7:08.3 22:10.67 101
107 #221 Leroux, Morne 9 Bob Jones 7:08.6 22:11.34 102
108 #841 Brinkley, Molly 12 Germantown 7:09.1 22:12.98 103
109 #1643 Graham, Maggie 7 Lawrence County 7:09.7 22:14.79 104
110 #2487 Smith, Haley 11 Scottsboro 7:09.8 22:15.24 105
111 #2689 Zhang, Lulu 12 Spain Park 7:09.9 22:15.62 106
112 #2285 Lackey, Lesya 11 Pelham 7:10.3 22:16.64 107
113 #3273 Long, Kendall 9 White Station 7:10.4 22:17.22 108
114 #1545 Galvin, Grace 10 John Carroll 7:10.5 22:17.53 109
115 #1300 Laschober, Darby 12 Houston 7:10.6 22:17.71
116 #1780 Sanders, Brantley 11 Mountain Brook 7:11.2 22:19.63 110
117 #1774 Patrick, Frances 10 Mountain Brook 7:11.9 22:21.61 111
118 #505 Bailey, Anna 10 Cullman 7:11.9 22:21.74 112
119 #1237 Weems, Presley 10 Hoover 7:12.7 22:24.11 113
120 #2687 Shore, Zoe 10 Spain Park 7:12.9 22:24.96 114
121 #1555 Reaves, Elisa 9 John Carroll 7:13.4 22:26.41 115
122 #2674 Halperin, Allison 12 Spain Park 7:13.6 22:26.92 116
123 #712 Proctor, Allison 9 Father Ryan 7:14.1 22:28.46 117
124 #2786 Hunter, Shai 10 Thompson 7:14.8 22:30.72 118
125 #258 Ezell, Abigail 10 Brentwood 7:14.8 22:30.85
126 #2914 Davis, Jessi 11 Tupelo 7:15.1 22:31.76 119
127 #265 Solomon, Alexis 11 Brentwood 7:16.4 22:35.83
128 #2281 Buendia-Pichardo, 9 Pelham 7:17.5 22:39.15 120
129 #1229 Rooney, Erin 12 Hoover 7:18.4 22:42.02 121
130 #1163 Spencer, Mary Virg 10 Homewood 7:18.7 22:42.75 122
131 #519 Smith, Savannah 12 Cullman 7:18.9 22:43.32 123
132 #3077 Kraus, Lanie 10 Vestavia Hills 7:18.9 22:43.53
133 #1443 Simms, Moriah 9 Independence 7:19.1 22:44.17
134 #2790 Kulp, Monica 11 Thompson 7:19.6 22:45.51 124
135 #1439 Lockilear, Avery 10 Independence 7:20.1 22:47.24
136 #29 King, Shelley 12 Arab 7:21.3 22:50.92 125
137 #516 Pendley, Megan 12 Cullman 7:23.0 22:56.21 126
138 #31 Onks, Rachel 9 Arab 7:23.2 22:56.85 127
139 #1162 Smith, Mary Cather 9 Homewood 7:23.3 22:57.14 128
140 #1156 Putman, Allison 12 Homewood 7:23.3 22:57.16 129
141 #1383 Solomon, Stacy 11 Huntsville 7:23.6 22:57.93 130
142 #1381 Sikes, Jaclyn 12 Huntsville 7:23.7 22:58.31
143 #1441 Overton, Caitlin 11 Independence 7:24.1 22:59.71
144 #1705 Seehafer, Jessica 10 Macon Co. 7:24.3 23:00.36 131
145 #1440 Mccoy, Perri 9 Independence 7:25.5 23:03.95
146 #1079 Snow, Madison 12 Hewitt-Trussville 7:26.6 23:07.53 132
147 #2556 Brown, Kara 12 Siegel 7:27.4 23:09.89 133
148 #845 Dial, Liz 12 Germantown 7:27.9 23:11.52 134
149 #3268 Gourley, Abbay 11 White Station 7:28.1 23:12.16 135
150 #2796 Puckett, Jesse 10 Thompson 7:29.5 23:16.42 136
151 #477 Valrie, Chante 8 Columbia 7:29.6 23:16.83 137
152 #35 Vance, Destini 8 Arab 7:29.9 23:17.61 138
153 #1044 Bland, Audrey 11 Hewitt-Trussville 7:30.3 23:18.75 139
154 #1154 Nelms, Samantha 11 Homewood 7:30.3 23:18.84 140
155 #3072 Glaze, Samantha 10 Vestavia Hills 7:30.9 23:20.72
156 #1552 Montegut, Abby 10 John Carroll 7:30.9 23:20.88 141
157 #1057 Harrison, Hailey 11 Hewitt-Trussville 7:31.4 23:22.45
158 #1645 Hale, Sara 8 Lawrence County 7:31.6 23:22.88 142
159 #396 Roberts, Rebecca 12 Chelsea 7:31.9 23:23.93 143
160 #1648 Miner, Cassandra 10 Lawrence County 7:32.0 23:24.08 144
161 #715 Rosinski, Regan 9 Father Ryan 7:32.2 23:24.79 145
162 #1072 Pidcock, Olivia 10 Hewitt-Trussville 7:33.0 23:27.38
163 #860 Taylor, Tierra 11 Germantown 7:33.3 23:28.24 146
164 #804 Sharpe, Mckenzie 9 Fort Payne 7:33.3 23:28.33 147
165 #706 Correa, Samantha 9 Father Ryan 7:33.7 23:29.45 148
166 #1052 Elliott, Taylor 11 Hewitt-Trussville 7:33.8 23:29.76
167 #2685 Shea, Ireland 12 Spain Park 7:35.8 23:35.83 149
168 #3275 Roberts, Madison 11 White Station 7:36.1 23:36.80 150
169 #225 Price, Morgan 12 Bob Jones 7:36.1 23:36.88 151
170 #2785 Graber, Gabrielle 12 Thompson 7:37.4 23:40.83 152
171 #226 Robinson, Aspen 9 Bob Jones 7:37.9 23:42.38
172 #1699 Cox, Taylor 9 Macon Co. 7:38.5 23:44.51 153
173 #1150 Givhan, Virginia 10 Homewood 7:39.2 23:46.61
174 #2480 Johnson, Emily 12 Scottsboro 7:39.6 23:47.84 154
175 #2686 Shore, Madi 12 Spain Park 7:40.3 23:49.86
176 #2489 Weaver, Anna 11 Scottsboro 7:40.7 23:51.31 155
177 #2069 Brand, Celia 9 Oak Mountain 7:41.1 23:52.33 156
178 #2907 Buller, Chelsea 9 Tupelo 7:41.3 23:53.07 157
179 #2081 Jacobs, Libi 11 Oak Mountain 7:41.7 23:54.21 158
180 #2784 Graber, Amari 9 Thompson 7:41.7 23:54.35 159
181 #1704 Miller, Maddy 10 Macon Co. 7:41.9 23:54.82 160
182 #2713 Johnson, Kelsey 11 Sparkman 7:42.2 23:55.97 161
183 #2937 Lott, Olivia 8 Tupelo 7:44.0 24:01.40 162
184 #844 Dandridge, Alyssa 9 Germantown 7:44.2 24:02.01 163
185 #299 Armstrong, Lizzie 10 Buckhorn 7:44.3 24:02.28 164
186 #970 Bowling, Reagan 10 Hartselle 7:44.4 24:02.66 165
187 #2567 Shaw, Kelsie 9 Siegel 7:44.7 24:03.70 166
188 #2560 Gibbs, Rebecca 12 Siegel 7:44.8 24:03.88 167
189 #721 Wilson, Mary Grace 12 Father Ryan 7:44.9 24:04.39 168
190 #3006 Hood, Kyra 9 Tuscaloosa County 7:45.4 24:05.77 169
191 #718 Wehby, Sarah 11 Father Ryan 7:46.1 24:07.88
192 #469 Aida, Jaclyn 9 Columbia 7:46.1 24:07.91 170
193 #576 Smith, Emily 12 Decatur 7:46.3 24:08.58 171
194 #2557 Chavis, Annalevi 10 Siegel 7:46.8 24:10.28
195 #2934 Lail, Mathilda 12 Tupelo 7:48.0 24:13.79
196 #2671 Gaston, Amanda 11 Spain Park 7:48.9 24:16.68
197 #2565 Oceguera, Adriana 11 Siegel 7:49.1 24:17.17
198 #798 Chambers, Alexis 9 Fort Payne 7:49.7 24:19.32 172
199 #840 Blevins, Renee 12 Germantown 7:50.4 24:21.30 173
200 #2084 Kicklighter, Clair 10 Oak Mountain 7:50.5 24:21.52 174
201 #2574 Wellborn, Sarah 11 Siegel 7:50.7 24:22.18
202 #1553 Nichols, Mary Carm 10 John Carroll 7:50.8 24:22.50 175
203 #2097 Robinette, Erin 11 Oak Mountain 7:51.1 24:23.39 176
204 #1369 Mayhan, Madeline 10 Huntsville 7:51.5 24:24.68
205 #1157 Reyes, Victoria 11 Homewood 7:51.8 24:25.74
206 #768 Fennell, Kaitlyn 9 Florence 7:51.9 24:26.07 177
207 #3003 Flowers, Katherine 12 Tuscaloosa County 7:52.7 24:28.55 178
208 #1490 Engstrom, Ella 10 James Clemens 7:53.1 24:29.66 179
209 #2044 Rickman, Tess 8 Muscle Shoals 7:53.6 24:31.43 180
210 #2783 Deloach, Cameron 12 Thompson 7:54.6 24:34.41
211 #993 Ward, Morgan 11 Hartselle 7:54.6 24:34.49 181
212 #3274 Mealer, Delaney 10 White Station 7:55.3 24:36.50 182
213 #1385 Spears, Maysie 11 Huntsville 7:55.6 24:37.60
214 #2903 Beasley, Meredith 10 Tupelo 7:56.2 24:39.42
215 #861 Vuoso, Amanda 10 Germantown 7:56.4 24:40.05 183
216 #473 McMillen, Heather 7 Columbia 7:56.8 24:41.09 184
217 #1493 Laney, Skyler 10 James Clemens 7:59.1 24:48.44 185
218 #843 Croft, Madison 12 Germantown 7:59.6 24:49.79 186
219 #1701 Ellis, Jade 12 Macon Co. 8:02.3 24:58.32 187
220 #842 Canaday, Erica 9 Germantown 8:04.0 25:03.72
221 #1498 Morris, Madison 10 James Clemens 8:04.2 25:04.26 188
222 #3352 Dube, Lara Brewer 8:05.4 25:07.84
223 #2043 Nix, Kara 9 Muscle Shoals 8:06.3 25:10.66 189
224 #2075 Giordano, Cameron 10 Oak Mountain 8:06.9 25:12.60 190
225 #709 Geiser, Mary 12 Father Ryan 8:06.9 25:12.75
226 #1148 Bledsoe, Chandler 12 Homewood 8:07.8 25:15.29
227 #579 Wozniak, Carmen 10 Decatur 8:08.5 25:17.57 191
228 #720 White, Grace 11 Father Ryan 8:08.8 25:18.49
229 #3000 Berryhill, Alexis 10 Tuscaloosa County 8:09.0 25:19.28 192
230 #33 Townsend, Paige 12 Arab 8:09.8 25:21.52 193
231 #2787 Keller, Gracie 10 Thompson 8:09.9 25:21.83
232 #2068 Aston, Lindsey 10 Oak Mountain 8:10.7 25:24.41 194
233 #2720 Williams, Kaitlyn 10 Sparkman 8:10.9 25:25.00 195
234 #2087 Maisonville, Katie 11 Oak Mountain 8:13.8 25:34.03
235 #311 Harchanko, Emma 12 Buckhorn 8:15.1 25:38.09 196
236 #1641 England, Christina 10 Lawrence County 8:15.6 25:39.68 197
237 #120 Martin, Lindsey 11 Athens 8:16.6 25:42.78
238 #403 Whitehurst, Daniel 11 Chelsea 8:16.7 25:43.07 198
239 #324 Taylor, Ryann 12 Buckhorn 8:17.4 25:45.25 199
240 #854 Mcgill, Allison 12 Germantown 8:18.1 25:47.40
241 #991 Tilley, Heather 12 Hartselle 8:18.6 25:49.08 200
242 #261 Hohman, Caroline 10 Brentwood 8:19.5 25:51.71
243 #568 Doke, Jessica 12 Decatur 8:19.5 25:51.79 201
244 #2802 Talbert, Emily 11 Thompson 8:19.6 25:52.07
245 #1488 Clardy, Rachel 10 James Clemens 8:19.8 25:52.70 202
246 #2478 Hancock, Claire 11 Scottsboro 8:20.5 25:54.88
247 #307 Courtad, Madison 11 Buckhorn 8:22.1 25:59.80 203
248 #977 Faulkner, Mallory 12 Hartselle 8:22.8 26:01.86 204
249 #312 Haugh, Mackenzie 11 Buckhorn 8:25.5 26:10.34 205
250 #397 Robertson, Morgan 9 Chelsea 8:25.9 26:11.55 206
251 #3277 Schaeffer, Lauren 10 White Station 8:26.5 26:13.64
252 #569 Doke, Nicole 10 Decatur 8:26.8 26:14.46 207
253 #2286 Landa, Erin 12 Pelham 8:27.3 26:16.03 208
254 #1551 Marino, Grace 12 John Carroll 8:27.9 26:17.90 209
255 #772 James, Carly 10 Florence 8:29.5 26:22.74 210
256 #3004 Groff, Taylor 12 Tuscaloosa County 8:29.6 26:23.13 211
257 #2039 Haeffele, Samantha 11 Muscle Shoals 8:31.2 26:28.10 212
258 #391 Dison, Gracie 9 Chelsea 8:32.2 26:31.36 213
259 #472 Lira, Elizabeth 12 Columbia 8:33.4 26:34.98 214
260 #1702 Hasuskins, Jordan 10 Macon Co. 8:33.6 26:35.64
261 #2045 Schafer, Victoria 9 Muscle Shoals 8:33.7 26:35.97 215
262 #3071 Duckworth, Sarah 10 Vestavia Hills 8:34.2 26:37.53
263 #986 Roman, Stephanie 11 Hartselle 8:34.9 26:39.54 216
264 #800 Deleon, Evelyn 10 Fort Payne 8:37.3 26:47.06 217
265 #3002 Eavenson, Ashley 9 Tuscaloosa County 8:38.4 26:50.34 218
266 #980 Holder, Brylee 11 Hartselle 8:39.3 26:53.23 219
267 #3007 Reece, Katie 10 Tuscaloosa County 8:40.0 26:55.52 220
268 #1486 Campbell, Casey 11 James Clemens 8:45.5 27:12.41 221
269 #2074 Edwards, Meredith 10 Oak Mountain 8:47.5 27:18.79
270 #32 Tanner, Emily 11 Arab 8:47.9 27:19.99 222
271 #1707 Whisenhunt, Angela 10 Macon Co. 8:49.2 27:23.97
272 #3276 Schaeffer, Daniell 10 White Station 8:49.7 27:25.56
273 #564 Archer, Ashley 12 Decatur 8:49.9 27:26.08 223
274 #3272 Le, Han 12 White Station 8:51.1 27:29.96
275 #640 Staggs, Melyssa 9 East Limestone 8:51.5 27:31.30
276 #392 Fauer, Carolanne 8 Chelsea 8:53.4 27:37.08 224
277 #3185 Whitesell, Maddie 9 West Point 8:53.9 27:38.75
278 #34 Uchaker, Halie 12 Arab 8:58.1 27:51.57 225
279 #775 O'Steen, Emma 10 Florence 8:59.9 27:57.20 226
280 #995 Williams, Madison 11 Hartselle 9:02.0 28:03.80
281 #1549 Hall, Kingston 11 John Carroll 9:05.5 28:14.53
282 #1550 Hensel, Mary Helen 11 John Carroll 9:05.8 28:15.74
283 #989 Stephens, Kelsey 12 Hartselle 9:07.6 28:21.10
284 #575 Patel, Riddhi 11 Decatur 9:08.6 28:24.16 227
285 #301 Behrens, Austyn 12 Buckhorn 9:09.0 28:25.53
286 #973 Chandler, Megan 11 Hartselle 9:09.2 28:26.31
287 #1652 Weems, Chelsea 10 Lawrence County 9:09.9 28:28.38
288 #642 Tucker, Elizabeth 9 East Limestone 9:11.6 28:33.71
289 #400 Thompson, Mackenzi 11 Chelsea 9:12.2 28:35.51 228
290 #2717 Reza, Lauren 10 Sparkman 9:12.9 28:37.75 229
291 #2037 Farris, Emily 11 Muscle Shoals 9:18.0 28:53.46 230
292 #318 Oliver, Natalie 11 Buckhorn 9:20.1 29:00.00
293 #767 Duff, Hannah 11 Florence 9:21.4 29:04.10 231
294 #314 Jarvis, Caitlin 11 Buckhorn 9:24.2 29:12.82
295 #1644 greer, jasmine 11 Lawrence County 9:29.9 29:30.37
296 #398 Sams, Kasey 11 Chelsea 9:31.7 29:36.04
297 #571 Elmore, Camille 10 Decatur 9:39.9 30:01.54 232
298 #402 Vaughn, Catherine 10 Chelsea 9:43.3 30:12.12
299 #119 Humphries, Grace A 11 Athens 9:44.9 30:17.01
300 #776 Rylant, Caroline 11 Florence 9:46.9 30:23.34 233
301 #3005 Hamm, Sarah Jane 9 Tuscaloosa County 9:49.3 30:30.78 234
302 #3188 Wisener, Hannah 10 West Point 9:55.9 30:51.27
303 #1700 Davis, Cheyenne 10 Macon Co. 9:56.8 30:54.02
304 #3350 Badger, Kasey Brewer 9:57.3 30:55.62
305 #3182 Sinyard, Gabrielle 10 West Point 9:58.3 30:58.67
306 #478 Washington, Tyyekk 10 Columbia 10:20.4 32:07.46 235
307 #2714 McNabb, Erin 10 Sparkman 10:26.8 32:27.35 236
308 #572 Herda, Julia 10 Decatur 10:31.7 32:42.49
309 #475 Samuels, Vada 8 Columbia 10:46.4 33:28.28 237
310 #476 Smith, Michaela 9 Columbia 10:56.5 33:59.59 238
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brentwood 64 1 9 17 18 19 56 80
Total Time: 1:39:07.34
Average: 19:49.47
2 Mountain Brook 138 14 16 20 36 52 110 111
Total Time: 1:42:09.27
Average: 20:25.86
3 Houston 149 11 26 29 38 45 58 59
Total Time: 1:42:27.26
Average: 20:29.46
4 Independence 154 3 7 12 65 67 81 96
Total Time: 1:41:44.89
Average: 20:20.98
5 Hoover 165 6 23 41 46 49 113 121
Total Time: 1:42:56.55
Average: 20:35.31
6 Huntsville 238 21 22 51 60 84 95 130
Total Time: 1:45:00.69
Average: 21:00.14
7 Vestavia Hills 243 31 43 53 54 62 68 73
Total Time: 1:45:19.62
Average: 21:03.93
8 Hewitt-Trussville 255 5 15 55 88 92 132 139
Total Time: 1:44:40.05
Average: 20:56.01
9 Siegel 301 2 8 64 94 133 166 167
Total Time: 1:45:21.41
Average: 21:04.29
10 Bob Jones 308 37 39 70 77 85 102 151
Total Time: 1:46:50.88
Average: 21:22.18
11 Scottsboro 318 24 35 57 97 105 154 155
Total Time: 1:46:46.69
Average: 21:21.34
12 Pelham 334 4 34 69 107 120 208
Total Time: 1:46:23.43
Average: 21:16.69
13 Macon Co. 395 10 40 61 131 153 160 187
Total Time: 1:48:45.87
Average: 21:45.18
14 Tupelo 405 28 79 86 93 119 157 162
Total Time: 1:48:42.16
Average: 21:44.44
15 Spain Park 413 32 63 98 106 114 116 149
Total Time: 1:48:52.82
Average: 21:46.57
16 White Station 421 27 50 101 108 135 150 182
Total Time: 1:49:12.03
Average: 21:50.41
17 Homewood 424 25 66 83 122 128 129 140
Total Time: 1:49:30.56
Average: 21:54.12
18 John Carroll Catholic 437 30 42 109 115 141 175 209
Total Time: 1:49:30.82
Average: 21:54.17
19 Lawrence County 472 72 76 78 104 142 144 197
Total Time: 1:50:51.50
Average: 22:10.30
20 Father Ryan 486 47 87 90 117 145 148 168
Total Time: 1:50:51.29
Average: 22:10.26
21 Thompson 525 48 99 118 124 136 152 159
Total Time: 1:51:47.03
Average: 22:21.41
22 Cullman 527 75 91 112 123 126
Total Time: 1:51:43.80
Average: 22:20.76
23 Buckhorn 643 13 71 164 196 199 203 205
Total Time: 1:56:57.43
Average: 23:23.49
24 Fort Payne 680 44 100 147 172 217
Total Time: 1:57:43.07
Average: 23:32.62
25 Oak Mountain 697 33 156 158 174 176 190 194
Total Time: 1:57:07.57
Average: 23:25.52
26 Germantown 719 103 134 146 163 173 183 186
Total Time: 1:57:16.05
Average: 23:27.21
27 Arab 805 125 127 138 193 222 225
Total Time: 2:01:46.89
Average: 24:21.38
28 Hartselle 832 82 165 181 200 204 216 219
Total Time: 2:02:20.99
Average: 24:28.20
29 Chelsea 834 74 143 198 206 213 224 228
Total Time: 2:03:34.57
Average: 24:42.92
30 Sparkman 910 89 161 195 229 236
Total Time: 2:12:22.99
Average: 26:28.60
31 Columbia 940 137 170 184 214 235 237 238
Total Time: 2:10:48.27
Average: 26:09.66
32 Tuscaloosa County 968 169 178 192 211 218 220 234
Total Time: 2:07:07.07
Average: 25:25.42
33 James Clemens 975 179 185 188 202 221
Total Time: 2:07:27.48
Average: 25:29.50
34 Decatur 993 171 191 201 207 223 227 232
Total Time: 2:08:58.48
Average: 25:47.70
35 Muscle Shoals 1026 180 189 212 215 230
Total Time: 2:11:39.62
Average: 26:19.93
36 Florence 1077 177 210 226 231 233
Total Time: 2:18:13.45
Average: 27:38.69
Event 6 Girls 2.1 Mile Run CC JV/ MS/ JH
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2193 Payne, Nicole 7 Oak Mountain 5:52.5 12:20.15 1
2 #1348 Baran, Ella 8 Houston Middle 5:55.6 12:26.62
3 #1390 Weitenbeck, Abbey 7 Huntsville 6:08.2 12:53.24 2
4 #3295 Moon, Phoebe 8 Wilson 6:15.0 13:07.51
5 #3224 Lemons, Camilla 8 West. of O.M. 6:15.9 13:09.22 3
6 #1833 Anderson, Mary All 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:15.9 13:09.39 4
7 #3225 Lipperd, Sarah Kat 8 West. of O.M. 6:16.4 13:10.38 5
8 #1905 Peacock, Bailey 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:21.0 13:19.99 6
9 #1349 Darnell, Adryan 8 Houston Middle 6:21.5 13:20.97
10 #2930 Hudgins, Savannah 7 Tupelo 6:27.4 13:33.39 7
11 #1497 Miller, Lissa 8 James Clemens 6:30.9 13:40.76 8
12 #1557 Reaves, Isabel 8 John Carroll 6:32.3 13:43.79 9
13 #1546 Galvin, Katie 8 John Carroll 6:32.7 13:44.60 10
14 #1863 Dodson, Margaret 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:32.9 13:44.98 11
15 #1638 Burfield, Kenzie 7 Lawrence County 6:34.1 13:47.54 12
16 #2938 Love, Olivia 7 Tupelo 6:34.2 13:47.64 13
17 #1836 Balzli, Anna 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:34.6 13:48.63 14
18 #1932 Womack, Natalie 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:35.2 13:49.87 15
19 #803 Groat, Gracie 7 Fort Payne 6:36.3 13:52.24
20 #3221 Hoagland, Lauren 8 West. of O.M. 6:37.2 13:54.01 16
21 #1886 Littleton, Anna 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:39.3 13:58.48 17
22 #2389 Evans, Zoe 8 Randolph 6:39.4 13:58.60 18
23 #2936 Long, Leanna 7 Tupelo 6:40.0 14:00.00 19
24 #1365 Jones, Rachel 8 Huntsville 6:41.5 14:02.97 20
25 #1352 Bloom, Hannah 7 Huntsville 6:42.0 14:04.11 21
26 #1925 Wathall, Catherine 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:42.2 14:04.48 22
27 #2183 Jacobs, Meisi 8 Oak Mountain 6:42.7 14:05.61 23
28 #1505 Youngblood, Adan 9 James Clemens 6:44.2 14:08.76 24
29 #2908 Cayson, Maggie 8 Tupelo 6:44.6 14:09.50 25
30 #2392 Hunter, Katherin 8 Randolph 6:44.9 14:10.27 26
31 #2942 Nash, McKinlee 8 Tupelo 6:45.4 14:11.21 27
32 #2918 Fortenberry, Nilan 8 Tupelo 6:47.2 14:14.97 28
33 #1544 Elder, Patsy 8 John Carroll 6:47.3 14:15.28 29
34 #2954 Taylor, Lauren 8 Tupelo 6:50.9 14:22.85 30
35 #1854 Corley, Sarah Marg 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:51.2 14:23.45
36 #3217 Faulk, Rachel 8 West. of O.M. 6:52.2 14:25.46 31
37 #1082 Wiggins, Ashlyn 9 Hewitt-Trussville 6:55.1 14:31.69 32
38 #1388 Stowe, Emma 9 Huntsville 6:55.3 14:32.10 33
39 #3214 Brookins, Olivia 8 West. of O.M. 6:55.4 14:32.22 34
40 #764 Burns, Adi 7 Florence 6:56.2 14:33.95 35
41 #2956 Waters, Emily Ann 8 Tupelo 6:56.3 14:34.15
42 #2468 Bone, Hallie 8 Scottsboro 6:56.8 14:35.26 36
43 #1876 Holman, Lucy 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:57.8 14:37.25
44 #2743 Edge, Ivy 7 St Bernard 6:58.5 14:38.80 37
45 #1883 Knott, Sophie Jane 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:58.6 14:38.93
46 #1067 McMahon, Emily 9 Hewitt-Trussville 7:00.7 14:43.39 38
47 #1647 Jett, Jordon 7 Lawrence County 7:01.5 14:45.14 39
48 #2905 Boutin, Callie 9 Tupelo 7:01.9 14:45.95
49 #2906 Buckley, I'Tiuanni 8 Tupelo 7:02.4 14:47.03
50 #176 Brunner, Anna 7 Berry Middle 7:03.0 14:48.12 40
51 #2475 Estes, Caroline 8 Scottsboro 7:03.3 14:48.75 41
52 #2182 Ivey, Anna Beth 8 Oak Mountain 7:04.2 14:50.71 42
53 #3121 Dildine, Hope 9 West Limestone 7:07.1 14:56.78 43
54 #1485 Burns, Samantha 8 James Clemens 7:07.8 14:58.26 44
55 #1646 Jett, Jenny 7 Lawrence County 7:08.6 14:59.93 45
56 #1489 Clemens, Rebekah 9 James Clemens 7:09.0 15:00.84 46
57 #1834 Baird, Katie 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:09.1 15:01.08
58 #1045 Bland, Olivia 9 Hewitt-Trussville 7:09.3 15:01.49 47
59 #1487 Casamatta, Katelyn 9 James Clemens 7:09.6 15:02.09 48
60 #2715 Poole, Emilia 7 Sparkman 7:09.8 15:02.42 49
61 #2741 Barck, Eva 8 St Bernard 7:10.3 15:03.52 50
62 #1642 Graham, Kelsey 7 Lawrence County 7:10.9 15:04.77 51
63 #1882 Knight, Caroline 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:10.9 15:04.80
64 #30 Maze, Taylor 7 Arab 7:12.1 15:07.23
65 #1640 crowden, taylor 8 Lawrence County 7:12.7 15:08.58 52
66 #25 Anderson, Madison 8 Arab 7:14.2 15:11.82
67 #1900 Nichols, Dailey 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:14.6 15:12.65
68 #2712 Gallimore, Brookly 9 Sparkman 7:15.8 15:15.14 53
69 #2710 Burch, Mary-France 7 Sparkman 7:16.1 15:15.75 54
70 #1895 Monaghan, Caroline 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:16.7 15:17.05
71 #2620 Miller, Hanna 8 Sipsey Valley 7:16.9 15:17.49 55
72 #3292 Adams, Taylor 8 Wilson 7:17.7 15:19.06
73 #1070 Payne, Claire 9 Hewitt-Trussville 7:17.7 15:19.09 56
74 #1043 Atkinson, Brooke 9 Hewitt-Trussville 7:17.8 15:19.35 57
75 #2395 Johnson, Anna Gr 8 Randolph 7:17.8 15:19.38 58
76 #189 Uchida, Shiori 7 Berry Middle 7:18.2 15:20.14 59
77 #570 Elmore, Avanelle 8 Decatur 7:18.5 15:20.75
78 #2174 Fuller, Clara 7 Oak Mountain 7:18.6 15:21.07 60
79 #2201 Staubach, Mallory 8 Oak Mountain 7:18.7 15:21.28 61
80 #1837 Beasley, Virginia 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:18.8 15:21.37
81 #2721 Wilson, Savanah 8 Sparkman 7:18.8 15:21.38 62
82 #158 Whitlock, Danyelle 9 Austin 7:19.0 15:21.81
83 #157 Whitlock, Camryn 9 Austin 7:19.4 15:22.60
84 #506 Bailey, Jade 8 Cullman 7:20.7 15:25.47 63
85 #1852 Clark, Sophie 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:25.6 15:35.64
86 #3114 Renfrow, Emily 9 Vina 7:25.7 15:35.98
87 #2168 Drain, Madelyn 7 Oak Mountain 7:26.5 15:37.66 64
88 #452 White, Ashleigh 7 Cold Springs 7:26.7 15:37.96
89 #2396 Johnson, Elizabe 8 Randolph 7:27.3 15:39.22 65
90 #2476 Gorman, Kenzie 7 Scottsboro 7:27.5 15:39.59 66
91 #2477 Haberek, Sunny 8 Scottsboro 7:27.5 15:39.63 67
92 #678 Lodge, Tiffany 8 Fairview 7:28.6 15:41.95
93 #2933 Kaltchenko, Maria 7 Tupelo 7:28.6 15:42.02
94 #1922 Turner, Mary Dougl 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:29.4 15:43.71
95 #1831 Alby, Laine 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:30.0 15:45.00
96 #1916 Sims, Mary Patton 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:31.1 15:47.22
97 #1501 Scott, Madison 8 James Clemens 7:31.4 15:47.93 68
98 #322 Sharp, Autumn 9 Buckhorn 7:31.4 15:47.93 69
99 #769 Gean, Somer Beth 7 Florence 7:32.3 15:49.80 70
100 #185 Pate, Claire 7 Berry Middle 7:33.8 15:52.89 71
101 #2751 O'Donnell, Cailin 8 St Bernard 7:34.0 15:53.36 72
102 #2488 Warren, Emma 7 Scottsboro 7:34.1 15:53.54 73
103 #2904 Billingsley, Avery 9 Tupelo 7:34.2 15:53.70
104 #2403 Stucky, Caroline 8 Randolph 7:34.2 15:53.71 74
105 #1871 Gladney, Sarah 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:35.1 15:55.70
106 #1902 Noden, Ellie 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:35.9 15:57.21
107 #1858 Creveling, Sally R 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:36.6 15:58.84
108 #1051 Deason, Christen 9 Hewitt-Trussville 7:36.9 15:59.33 75
109 #1494 Leathers, Makena 8 James Clemens 7:36.9 15:59.48 76
110 #2627 Thompson, Samantha 8 Sipsey Valley 7:37.3 16:00.21 77
111 #2931 Jenkins, Jacey 9 Tupelo 7:37.6 16:00.89
112 #1881 Keller, Caroline 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:38.0 16:01.69
113 #1559 Turner, Lexi 8 John Carroll 7:38.7 16:03.18 78
114 #567 Coffey, Kasey 10 Decatur 7:38.8 16:03.37
115 #2157 Beard, Kathryn 8 Oak Mountain 7:39.9 16:05.80 79
116 #449 Negron, Aubrey 7 Cold Springs 7:40.0 16:05.96
117 #2911 Crawford, Dawson 8 Tupelo 7:40.0 16:06.02
118 #2177 Harry, Jamie 7 Oak Mountain 7:40.8 16:07.65
119 #690 Barfield, Casey 7 Falkville 7:41.1 16:08.23
120 #2469 Book, Alyssa 8 Scottsboro 7:42.4 16:10.86 80
121 #179 Halperin, Lauryn 8 Berry Middle 7:42.6 16:11.30 81
122 #429 Moore, Darby 7 Clements 7:42.6 16:11.43
123 #2490 Welch, Taylor 8 Scottsboro 7:42.8 16:11.76 82
124 #355 Garrard, Emily 11 Central - Florence 7:43.6 16:13.48 83
125 #2868 Blaylock, Camille 8 Tupelo Christ. 7:44.2 16:14.79
126 #1908 Pugh, Lindsey 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:46.8 16:20.21
127 #3128 Nichols, Haven 7 West Limestone 7:46.9 16:20.39 84
128 #2932 Jolly, Jenna 7 Tupelo 7:47.0 16:20.58
129 #1855 Cotten, Eloise 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:47.5 16:21.61
130 #327 Wootton, Autumn 8 Buckhorn 7:47.6 16:21.87 85
131 #2400 Mailapur, Nisha 7 Randolph 7:47.7 16:22.06 86
132 #509 Franklin, Anna 8 Cullman 7:48.1 16:23.01 87
133 #982 Owens, Brantley 9 Hartselle 7:48.6 16:23.93 88
134 #3066 Atkins, Olivia 9 Vestavia Hills 7:50.0 16:26.91
135 #1649 Padgett, Makenzie 7 Lawrence County 7:50.2 16:27.41 89
136 #2173 Fowler, Annabelle 7 Oak Mountain 7:50.7 16:28.47
137 #1915 Siddall, Annika 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:50.9 16:28.85
138 #2742 Cowie, Katelyn 9 St Bernard 7:51.0 16:29.02 90
139 #1056 Hanchey, Addie 9 Hewitt-Trussville 7:51.1 16:29.31 91
140 #2755 Zatarain, Andie 7 St Bernard 7:51.2 16:29.37 92
141 #2709 Brown, Hailey 9 Sparkman 7:51.2 16:29.48 93
142 #2169 Edwards, Mallory 7 Oak Mountain 7:51.4 16:29.87
143 #2916 Davis, Mattie 9 Tupelo 7:51.5 16:30.15
144 #518 Richard, Jillian 8 Cullman 7:51.8 16:30.72 94
145 #1846 Byrne, Anna Elizab 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:52.0 16:31.06
146 #1081 Underwood, Mary La 9 Hewitt-Trussville 7:52.2 16:31.52
147 #1889 Malone, Annalie 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:52.8 16:32.81
148 #3084 Romp, Abbey 9 Vestavia Hills 7:52.8 16:32.85
149 #2950 Singh, Ravneet 7 Tupelo 7:52.8 16:32.86
150 #1911 Rouleau, Julia 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:53.2 16:33.71
151 #2624 Ruiz, Karen 9 Sipsey Valley 7:53.3 16:33.76 95
152 #3236 Shannon, Mary Fran 7 West. of O.M. 7:53.5 16:34.36 96
153 #2163 Coon, Emma 8 Oak Mountain 7:54.3 16:35.92
154 #149 Sandlin, Emily 7 Austin 7:54.7 16:36.86
155 #1906 Pharo, Katie 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:55.6 16:38.58
156 #1856 Cotten, Lauren 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:55.7 16:38.99
157 #1848 Byrne, Mary Margar 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:56.0 16:39.52
158 #2204 Whitt, Samantha 8 Oak Mountain 7:56.2 16:39.90
159 #513 Hastings, Kaylee 9 Cullman 7:56.4 16:40.41 97
160 #692 Guthrie, River 7 Falkville 7:57.8 16:43.35
161 #187 Siebold, Hope 8 Berry Middle 7:57.9 16:43.60 98
162 #2473 Cain, Katie 8 Scottsboro 7:58.2 16:44.20
163 #2900 Avery, Karlee 9 Tupelo 7:58.5 16:44.67
164 #2745 Faulk, Anna 8 St Bernard 7:58.6 16:45.05 99
165 #2197 Saradpon, Brooke 8 Oak Mountain 7:59.0 16:45.74
166 #1503 Spence, Isabelle 9 James Clemens 8:00.1 16:48.12
167 #1392 Willicutt, Alli 9 Huntsville 8:00.4 16:48.66 100
168 #1353 Burnett, Abby 9 Huntsville 8:00.4 16:48.78 101
169 #771 Infanger, Elizabet 8 Florence 8:00.6 16:49.24 102
170 #3067 Breedlove, AnnaGra 9 Vestavia Hills 8:01.1 16:50.17
171 #2484 Mershon, Montana 7 Scottsboro 8:01.2 16:50.46
172 #1842 Bradford, Ann Cole 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:02.1 16:52.35
173 #359 Stansky, Morgan 10 Central - Florence 8:03.1 16:54.46 103
174 #1897 Moss, Addie 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:05.3 16:59.07
175 #2446 Rich, Angelina 7 Rogers 8:06.1 17:00.66
176 #2042 Moore, Ashton 7 Muscle Shoals 8:06.4 17:01.26 104
177 #2491 Wendlick, Chloe 8 Scottsboro 8:06.5 17:01.56
178 #1867 Drummond, Mary Ste 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:06.6 17:01.86
179 #2711 Coley, Makenzi 9 Sparkman 8:06.8 17:02.20 105
180 #2799 Standifer, Madelin 8 Thompson 8:06.9 17:02.47 106
181 #504 Adkison, Kendall 9 Cullman 8:07.5 17:03.70 107
182 #1861 Debruge, Amelia 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:07.8 17:04.28
183 #3130 Polk, Tori 7 West Limestone 8:08.0 17:04.77 108
184 #514 LaGanke, Millie 7 Cullman 8:08.0 17:04.81 109
185 #3111 Humphres, Emma 7 Vina 8:08.7 17:06.22
186 #1502 Seeley, Anna 9 James Clemens 8:08.7 17:06.25
187 #352 Angel, Carson 7 Central - Florence 8:09.1 17:06.98 110
188 #1832 Allen, Zoe` 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:09.3 17:07.37
189 #1050 Calma, Olivia 9 Hewitt-Trussville 8:09.3 17:07.50
190 #515 Little, Emily 7 Cullman 8:09.4 17:07.64 111
191 #1878 Horton, Lindsay 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:09.9 17:08.71
192 #2191 Nishiya, Ayumi 8 Oak Mountain 8:10.1 17:09.13
193 #2448 Rizzo, Paige 9 Rogers 8:10.1 17:09.20
194 #2162 Carnaggio, Hannah 7 Oak Mountain 8:10.4 17:09.82
195 #2470 Bryant, Cassidy 7 Scottsboro 8:10.5 17:09.95
196 #2167 Dorsey, Caroline 7 Oak Mountain 8:12.4 17:13.90
197 #2040 Malone, Abbie 7 Muscle Shoals 8:12.7 17:14.66 112
198 #3233 Reynolds, Madelyn 9 West. of O.M. 8:13.1 17:15.34 113
199 #2196 Roberts, Lindsey 8 Oak Mountain 8:13.3 17:15.89
200 #1047 Brien, Hannah 9 Hewitt-Trussville 8:14.5 17:18.38
201 #1077 Shariett, Madison 9 Hewitt-Trussville 8:14.9 17:19.30
202 #309 Geist, Sarah 9 Buckhorn 8:15.3 17:20.12 114
203 #517 Pittman, Reagan 8 Cullman 8:15.4 17:20.29
204 #2203 Vineyard, Abby 7 Oak Mountain 8:15.7 17:20.89
205 #2472 Butler, Grace 8 Scottsboro 8:16.0 17:21.45
206 #1917 Taylor, Emma 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:16.4 17:22.46
207 #3237 Wolnski, Alexandra 8 West. of O.M. 8:17.6 17:24.90
208 #512 Harbin, Katie 9 Cullman 8:17.7 17:25.14
209 #1862 Debuys, Isabelle 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:17.8 17:25.23
210 #183 Myers, Taylor 7 Berry Middle 8:18.2 17:26.11 115
211 #1841 Bloodworth, Mary F 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:18.5 17:26.83
212 #3343 Stephenson, Courtn Trinity Pres. 8:18.8 17:27.44
213 #1372 Mohan, Molly 8 Huntsville 8:18.8 17:27.49 116
214 #1929 Wilson, Kathleen 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:19.5 17:28.81
215 #2610 Campbell, Savannah 9 Sipsey Valley 8:20.4 17:30.71 117
216 #3230 Price, Rachel 7 West. of O.M. 8:20.5 17:30.87
217 #2781 Brewer, Katherine 8 Thompson 8:20.9 17:31.84 118
218 #1058 Hicks, Ashleigh 9 Hewitt-Trussville 8:21.3 17:32.62
219 #2479 Herbst, Lauren 7 Scottsboro 8:23.3 17:36.87
220 #1920 Torbert, Mary Fran 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:24.2 17:38.69
221 #1495 Loggins, Ellie 8 James Clemens 8:24.4 17:39.13
222 #1845 Brown, Carter 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:24.5 17:39.36
223 #2187 Lane, Anna Louise 7 Oak Mountain 8:25.1 17:40.56
224 #1898 Mussell, Kathryn 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:25.4 17:41.32
225 #177 Bullock, Laura 8 Berry Middle 8:26.3 17:43.07 119
226 #1888 Mackin, Mary Hanna 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:27.0 17:44.63
227 #2879 Stephenson, Rachel 7 Tupelo Christ. 8:27.3 17:45.35
228 #978 Grammer, Claire 7 Hartselle 8:27.5 17:45.69 120
229 #967 Austill, Kirby 7 Hartselle 8:28.8 17:48.37 121
230 #2161 Butler, Ebony 8 Oak Mountain 8:29.3 17:49.45
231 #1926 Welch, Anne Mitche 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:29.7 17:50.19
232 #507 Collins, Rachael 8 Cullman 8:29.8 17:50.57
233 #2195 Randle, Ivey 7 Oak Mountain 8:30.2 17:51.33
234 #1907 Pope, Caroline 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:30.3 17:51.65
235 #2899 Alford, Sidney 8 Tupelo 8:31.6 17:54.21
236 #1059 Hopper, Abbie 9 Hewitt-Trussville 8:32.7 17:56.54
237 #3212 Ankenbrandt, Lucy 8 West. of O.M. 8:32.9 17:56.98
238 #1499 Peters, Haley 9 James Clemens 8:32.9 17:57.01
239 #156 Weaver, Courtney 9 Austin 8:32.9 17:57.06
240 #3235 Richburg, Anna Reb 8 West. of O.M. 8:33.1 17:57.34
241 #2186 Kloss, Jovanna 8 Oak Mountain 8:33.1 17:57.38
242 #2958 Williams, Katelyn 8 Tupelo 8:33.7 17:58.69
243 #676 Chambers, McKenna 9 Fairview 8:34.3 17:59.85
244 #1835 Balogh, Ansley 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:34.5 18:00.37
245 #1840 Bird, Didi 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:34.5 18:00.47
246 #2199 Soltys, Stephie 7 Oak Mountain 8:34.8 18:01.01
247 #1850 Campbell, Maddie 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:34.9 18:01.30
248 #1839 Berry, Lane 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:35.2 18:01.74
249 #2481 Loy, Alie 8 Scottsboro 8:35.3 18:02.09
250 #3126 Jackson, Hannah 7 West Limestone 8:36.0 18:03.50 122
251 #1492 Kvicala, Reagan 7 James Clemens 8:36.9 18:05.36
252 #1887 Louise, Doss 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:36.9 18:05.43
253 #2873 Kellum, Neilly 7 Tupelo Christ. 8:36.9 18:05.48
254 #2046 Smith, Taylor 8 Muscle Shoals 8:38.2 18:08.23 123
255 #1880 Kehl, Katie 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:39.2 18:10.29
256 #2792 Lund, Abby 7 Thompson 8:39.7 18:11.27 124
257 #2467 Boatner, Mackenzie 8 Scottsboro 8:39.9 18:11.76
258 #186 Pierce, Molly 8 Berry Middle 8:40.1 18:12.13
259 #2532 Hudman, Anna 7 Shades Mt. Ch. 8:40.2 18:12.40
260 #2466 Bell, Courtney 7 Scottsboro 8:40.5 18:13.04
261 #360 Wallace, Ashlyn 10 Central - Florence 8:41.7 18:15.55 125
262 #27 Dowdy, Tiffany 8 Arab 8:42.9 18:18.07
263 #1374 Moon, Jessica 9 Huntsville 8:43.4 18:19.12
264 #354 Call, McKenzie 9 Central - Florence 8:44.2 18:20.65 126
265 #3216 Eddins, Gracie 8 West. of O.M. 8:44.3 18:20.87
266 #2609 Bounds, Anna 8 Sipsey Valley 8:48.1 18:28.93 127
267 #2156 Atkins, Hayley 7 Oak Mountain 8:48.3 18:29.29
268 #1859 Davidson, Ivy 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:50.8 18:34.67
269 #3176 Barnett, Ailysa 7 West Point 8:51.0 18:34.99
270 #441 Campbell, Kinley 8 Cold Springs 8:52.7 18:38.49
271 #1901 Niemann, Hannah 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:53.4 18:40.16
272 #2801 Talbert, Caroline 7 Thompson 8:53.5 18:40.26 128
273 #1918 Taylor, Sarah 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:53.5 18:40.29
274 #2465 Bartlett, Kerby 7 Scottsboro 8:53.8 18:40.80
275 #3229 Poore, Abby 8 West. of O.M. 8:53.9 18:41.06
276 #2483 McCamey, Jinessa 7 Scottsboro 8:54.3 18:41.94
277 #1924 Walheim, Virginia 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:54.8 18:42.94
278 #298 Armstrong, Gabriel 8 Buckhorn 8:55.0 18:43.48 129
279 #1860 De La Torre, Anna 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:56.8 18:47.15
280 #2041 Mann, Kate 8 Muscle Shoals 8:57.7 18:49.04 130
281 #2948 Robbins, Katie 8 Tupelo 8:57.9 18:49.58
282 #2036 Barnes, Abby 7 Muscle Shoals 9:00.6 18:55.15 131
283 #3219 Griffith, Katie 8 West. of O.M. 9:01.3 18:56.66
284 #1866 Doss, Hannah 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:01.7 18:57.46
285 #2166 Danielczyk, Kelsey 8 Oak Mountain 9:01.7 18:57.58
286 #2194 Perkins, Caroline 8 Oak Mountain 9:02.5 18:59.13
287 #278 Harrison, Anna 7 Brooks 9:03.6 19:01.55
288 #323 Tatum, Bree 8 Buckhorn 9:03.8 19:01.88 132
289 #2390 Ghanta, Megha 7 Randolph 9:04.2 19:02.69 133
290 #660 Walts, Taeleur 7 Elkmont 9:04.3 19:03.03
291 #1864 Doody, Laura 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:04.7 19:03.80
292 #450 Newton, Sydney 7 Cold Springs 9:04.8 19:04.05
293 #2159 Bedford, Nikki 8 Oak Mountain 9:04.9 19:04.13
294 #1899 Naff, Margot 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:05.3 19:04.98
295 #2394 Jain, Sanjna 8 Randolph 9:06.6 19:07.83
296 #3231 Raines, Evan 7 West. of O.M. 9:06.9 19:08.41
297 #2797 Scozarro, Trinity 8 Thompson 9:08.3 19:11.43 134
298 #1554 Parker, Mollie 9 John Carroll 9:08.9 19:12.57 135
299 #966 Adams, Mary Elizab 7 Hartselle 9:09.5 19:13.83 136
300 #1366 Kessinger, Abby 9 Huntsville 9:09.5 19:13.93
301 #968 Bennich, Emma 7 Hartselle 9:09.7 19:14.28 137
302 #765 Creel, Madeline 7 Florence 9:09.9 19:14.74 138
303 #2175 Gorham, Alexis 8 Oak Mountain 9:10.2 19:15.25
304 #1875 Henley, Ellis 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:10.2 19:15.26
305 #1361 Harrison, Maria 8 Huntsville 9:10.2 19:15.42
306 #773 McAlpin, Sarah 7 Florence 9:10.4 19:15.72 139
307 #1904 Outland, Anna 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:11.1 19:17.31
308 #1873 Griffin, Emily 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:11.2 19:17.39
309 #1844 Briley, Jennings 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:11.4 19:17.96
310 #1877 Holt, Jessica 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:11.6 19:18.27
311 #2852 Green, Mary France 7 Trinity Pres. 9:12.1 19:19.38
312 #3341 Byne, Betsy Trinity Pres. 9:12.8 19:20.72
313 #578 Williams, Kira 8 Decatur 9:12.8 19:20.78
314 #577 Wendt, Joan 8 Decatur 9:14.1 19:23.43
315 #2192 Patrick, Amelia 8 Oak Mountain 9:15.1 19:25.55
316 #3136 Stark, Heather 9 West Limestone 9:15.9 19:27.35 140
317 #1830 Adair, Sarah Franc 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:16.1 19:27.68
318 #625 Baston, Jasmin 8 East Lawrence 9:16.7 19:29.07
319 #1843 Bradford, Mary Joh 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:17.1 19:29.81
320 #1893 McConnell, Ella 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:17.1 19:29.93
321 #2485 Mosley, Lexi 8 Scottsboro 9:17.7 19:31.18
322 #175 Brown, Jasmine 8 Berry Middle 9:17.8 19:31.30
323 #520 Stanford, Mary Kat 7 Cullman 9:17.9 19:31.49
324 #1680 Mcgee, Anna 7 Lexington 9:18.6 19:32.94
325 #2190 Murray, Anna Grace 7 Oak Mountain 9:19.0 19:33.73
326 #1923 Underwood, Carolin 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:21.4 19:38.94
327 #357 Lentz, Taylor 7 Central - Florence 9:22.1 19:40.26 141
328 #1892 McCabe, Hannah 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:25.8 19:48.01
329 #1872 Grantham, Betsy 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:25.8 19:48.19
330 #3122 Emens, Elise 7 West Limestone 9:26.0 19:48.57 142
331 #2750 Murphy, Madison 7 St Bernard 9:27.3 19:51.27 143
332 #2628 Wesson, Lindsay 7 Sipsey Valley 9:27.6 19:51.91 144
333 #655 McMahan, Gracie 7 Elkmont 9:28.6 19:53.95
334 #1903 Oliver, Mead 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:29.5 19:55.92
335 #1927 Wilder, Hannah 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:32.2 20:01.61
336 #2623 Phillips, Abigail 8 Sipsey Valley 9:33.0 20:03.26 145
337 #1053 Ellison, Ashley 9 Hewitt-Trussville 9:33.1 20:03.37
338 #304 Clemens, Bailey 9 Buckhorn 9:33.2 20:03.54 146
339 #3119 Brandon, Marissa 10 West Limestone 9:34.1 20:05.52 147
340 #2170 Ehrbar, Emily 7 Oak Mountain 9:34.5 20:06.35
341 #2180 Howe, Sydney 7 Oak Mountain 9:35.2 20:07.91
342 #2619 Meraz, Karla 7 Sipsey Valley 9:37.0 20:11.66
343 #2614 Hinton, Mary Faith 7 Sipsey Valley 9:37.6 20:12.96
344 #1847 Byrne, Lucy 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:38.6 20:14.88
345 #1912 Russell, Leigh 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:39.4 20:16.74
346 #981 Littrell, Livie 9 Hartselle 9:39.7 20:17.27 148
347 #3226 Lusk, Rebekah 8 West. of O.M. 9:40.8 20:19.69
348 #1685 Robertson, Brittan 8 Lexington 9:41.0 20:20.01
349 #1868 Eckert, Hanna 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:41.9 20:21.94
350 #1686 Swinea, Payton 8 Lexington 9:42.6 20:23.30
351 #1879 Jordan, Massey 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:46.0 20:30.51
352 #353 Brown, Holly 9 Central - Florence 9:47.9 20:34.51 149
353 #1504 Spier, Sydney 8 James Clemens 9:50.1 20:39.13
354 #188 Turnbow, Abby 8 Berry Middle 9:50.1 20:39.15
355 #2625 Savoie, Lisa 7 Sipsey Valley 9:54.4 20:48.15
356 #889 Black, Julieanne 7 Guntersville 9:54.6 20:48.62
357 #1851 Cawthon, Katy 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:56.8 20:53.16
358 #2171 Favela, Mary 7 Oak Mountain 9:57.8 20:55.22
359 #2622 Montgomery, Makayl 8 Sipsey Valley 9:58.7 20:57.10
360 #1933 Yearout, Augusta 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:58.9 20:57.54
361 #3228 Murdock, Lauren 7 West. of O.M. 9:59.6 20:59.06
362 #1894 Miles, Laura 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:59.7 20:59.32
363 #2791 Little, Elise 7 Thompson 10:01.0 21:02.05 150
364 #3178 Hoffpauir, Caty 7 West Point 10:01.3 21:02.67
365 #1684 Ritter, Cheyenne 9 Lexington 10:04.6 21:09.53
366 #358 Mitchell, Maddie 8 Central - Florence 10:04.8 21:10.10
367 #2443 Ledlow, Alyssa 7 Rogers 10:06.5 21:13.49
368 #3123 Hooie, Raina 7 West Limestone 10:06.5 21:13.56
369 #1870 Everette, MeMe 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 10:07.8 21:16.35
370 #1919 Thomas, Delaney 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 10:08.0 21:16.63
371 #979 Helms, Deanna 9 Hartselle 10:09.5 21:19.81 151
372 #3129 Pepper, Claire 10 West Limestone 10:11.7 21:24.42
373 #641 Thacker, Mary Grac 8 East Limestone 10:12.1 21:25.40
374 #2613 Hatter, Faith 7 Sipsey Valley 10:15.7 21:32.94
375 #770 Gomex, Alexis 8 Florence 10:16.5 21:34.66 152
376 #1914 Sanders, Mary Dell 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 10:16.7 21:35.02
377 #1743 Wesson, Tessa 8 Mount Hope School 10:17.1 21:35.79
378 #659 Sims, Elizabeth 7 Elkmont 10:18.3 21:38.42
379 #1370 Miller, Alyssa 9 Huntsville 10:18.6 21:39.06
380 #2782 Chatham, Samantha 7 Thompson 10:18.8 21:39.45 153
381 #2185 King, Gracie 8 Oak Mountain 10:20.8 21:43.67
382 #2158 Beck, Jane 8 Oak Mountain 10:21.6 21:45.35
383 #2179 Howard, Anna Grace 8 Oak Mountain 10:22.0 21:46.09
384 #2189 Morris, Molly 8 Oak Mountain 10:24.8 21:52.06
385 #3127 Johnson, Haley 11 West Limestone 10:26.1 21:54.75
386 #1741 Shields, Jahala 7 Mount Hope School 10:30.1 22:03.15
387 #310 Griffin, Hannah 7 Buckhorn 10:31.3 22:05.58 154
388 #2165 Crumpton, Isabel 8 Oak Mountain 10:41.7 22:27.45
389 #1838 Bell, Olivia 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 10:42.5 22:29.13
390 #2172 Florence, Catherin 8 Oak Mountain 10:42.5 22:29.17
391 #3139 White, Chelsea 9 West Limestone 10:42.6 22:29.47
392 #490 Richardson, Abby 8 Covenant Christian 10:46.3 22:37.08
393 #1869 Elgin, Lauren 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 10:53.5 22:52.21
394 #1890 Matsos, Ellie 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 10:53.6 22:52.42
395 #3184 Whitesell, Lily 7 West Point 10:57.7 23:01.04
396 #2447 Riley, Shelby 7 Rogers 11:03.3 23:12.92
397 #3232 Ray, Macy 8 West. of O.M. 11:04.7 23:15.88
398 #3183 Talley, Carson 7 West Point 11:05.8 23:18.15
399 #1909 Putman, Anna Grace 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 11:06.9 23:20.50
400 #1931 Winn, Charlotte 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 11:08.2 23:23.18
401 #1910 Ray, Mary Douglas 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 11:08.3 23:23.37
402 #1930 Windle, Lucy 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 11:08.9 23:24.61
403 #1928 Williams, Virginia 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 11:11.8 23:30.74
404 #1885 Lindsey, Emma 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 11:16.5 23:40.63
405 #1884 Koopman, Sara Fran 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 11:26.2 24:01.03
406 #1913 Saab, Sophia 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 11:31.1 24:11.22
407 #3362 Hudson, Kayla Berry Middle 11:32.0 24:13.06
408 #3131 Rose, Macy 11 West Limestone 11:41.7 24:33.45
409 #3135 Smith, Ellise 9 West Limestone 11:42.4 24:34.90
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mountain Brook Jr. 50 4 6 11 14 15 17 22
Total Time: 1:07:52.86
Average: 13:34.58
2 Westminster School at Oak 89 3 5 16 31 34 96 113
Total Time: 1:09:11.29
Average: 13:50.26
3 Tupelo 91 7 13 19 25 27 28 30
Total Time: 1:09:41.74
Average: 13:56.35
4 James Clemens 170 8 24 44 46 48 68 76
Total Time: 1:12:50.71
Average: 14:34.15
5 Huntsville 176 2 20 21 33 100 101 116
Total Time: 1:12:21.08
Average: 14:28.22
6 Oak Mountain Middle Schoo 187 1 23 42 60 61 64 79
Total Time: 1:11:58.82
Average: 14:23.77
7 Lawrence County 199 12 39 45 51 52 89
Total Time: 1:13:45.96
Average: 14:45.20
8 Hewitt-Trussville 230 32 38 47 56 57 75 91
Total Time: 1:14:55.01
Average: 14:59.01
9 Randolph 241 18 26 58 65 74 86 133
Total Time: 1:15:01.18
Average: 15:00.24
10 John Carroll Catholic 261 9 10 29 78 135
Total Time: 1:16:59.42
Average: 15:23.89
11 Scottsboro 283 36 41 66 67 73 80 82
Total Time: 1:16:36.77
Average: 15:19.36
12 Sparkman 311 49 53 54 62 93 105
Total Time: 1:17:24.17
Average: 15:28.84
13 St Bernard 341 37 50 72 90 92 99 143
Total Time: 1:18:34.07
Average: 15:42.82
14 Berry Middle 349 40 59 71 81 98 115 119
Total Time: 1:18:56.05
Average: 15:47.21
15 Cullman 448 63 87 94 97 107 109 111
Total Time: 1:22:03.31
Average: 16:24.67
16 Sipsey Valley 471 55 77 95 117 127 144 145
Total Time: 1:23:51.10
Average: 16:46.22
17 Florence 484 35 70 102 138 139 152
Total Time: 1:25:43.45
Average: 17:08.69
18 West Limestone 497 43 84 108 122 140 142 147
Total Time: 1:25:52.79
Average: 17:10.56
19 Buckhorn 529 69 85 114 129 132 146 154
Total Time: 1:27:15.28
Average: 17:27.06
20 Central - Florence 547 83 103 110 125 126 141 149
Total Time: 1:26:51.12
Average: 17:22.23
21 Muscle Shoals 600 104 112 123 130 131
Total Time: 1:30:08.34
Average: 18:01.67
22 Hartselle 602 88 120 121 136 137 148 151
Total Time: 1:30:26.10
Average: 18:05.22
23 Thompson 610 106 118 124 128 134 150 153
Total Time: 1:30:37.27
Average: 18:07.46
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC "B" Team 5-6A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1762 Haynes, Ann Chapma 9 Mountain Brook 6:54.6 21:28.01 1
2 #1781 Sheffield, Annie 12 Mountain Brook 7:04.4 21:58.30 2
3 #1296 Honan, Olivia 12 Houston 7:07.0 22:06.40 3
4 #948 Alley, Reagan 12 Harpeth Hall 7:08.0 22:09.60 4
5 #1757 Duggan, Julia Jane 10 Mountain Brook 7:08.4 22:10.97 5
6 #958 Kohl, Caroline 10 Harpeth Hall 7:09.5 22:14.16 6
7 #1236 Vaughan, Gracie 10 Hoover 7:18.2 22:41.38 7
8 #1227 Rigsby, Emma 9 Hoover 7:20.8 22:49.36 8
9 #1288 Brady, Liz 12 Houston 7:27.4 23:09.80 9
10 #1782 Sheffield, Maddie 12 Mountain Brook 7:27.7 23:10.83 10
11 #1048 Calma, Alexandria 12 Hewitt-Trussville 7:28.7 23:13.98 11
12 #1160 Smith, Camille 9 Homewood 7:30.4 23:19.22 12
13 #2283 Fowler, Alexia 12 Pelham 7:31.2 23:21.58
14 #1231 Sargent, Amanda 10 Hoover 7:33.4 23:28.59 13
15 #950 Buzhardt, Katie 12 Harpeth Hall 7:33.8 23:29.62 14
16 #1360 Graffeo, Carol 10 Huntsville 7:35.0 23:33.54 15
17 #1751 Campbell, Catherin 11 Mountain Brook 7:35.7 23:35.57 16
18 #1233 Sharrow, Maia 12 Hoover 7:36.1 23:36.78 17
19 #1286 Boden, Allison 10 Houston 7:37.4 23:40.90 18
20 #2670 Gaston, Alyssa 9 Spain Park 7:39.7 23:48.08 19
21 #955 Grande, Isabella 10 Harpeth Hall 7:43.5 23:59.93 20
22 #1755 Davis, Claire 11 Mountain Brook 7:43.5 24:00.01 21
23 #1775 Perkinson, Hannah 11 Mountain Brook 7:45.1 24:04.86 22
24 #1214 Gawlowicz, Kennan 10 Hoover 7:46.5 24:09.15 23
25 #853 Makhlouf, Lea 10 Germantown 7:47.8 24:13.30 24
26 #1748 Berryman, Sarah 10 Mountain Brook 7:48.5 24:15.42
27 #960 McRae, Marimac 9 Harpeth Hall 7:48.7 24:15.95 25
28 #959 McFadden, Blair 11 Harpeth Hall 7:50.2 24:20.57 26
29 #952 Frazier, Brennan 12 Harpeth Hall 7:50.3 24:21.15 27
30 #2667 Allen, Emily 12 Spain Park 7:51.4 24:24.45 28
31 #1783 Sykes, Ella 11 Mountain Brook 7:51.5 24:24.74
32 #1158 Ross, Peyton 10 Homewood 7:51.8 24:25.69 29
33 #1159 Sakawi, Jenna 10 Homewood 7:52.8 24:28.88 30
34 #1205 Argo, Maegan 10 Hoover 7:54.2 24:33.09 31
35 #1215 Geisler, Sabrina 10 Hoover 7:54.2 24:33.16 32
36 #711 Ohmer, Ashley 9 Father Ryan 7:55.0 24:35.60 33
37 #1773 Nesbitt, Elise 12 Mountain Brook 7:56.3 24:39.71
38 #214 Adkins, Rachel 9 Bob Jones 7:59.2 24:48.83
39 #1306 Ptacek, Alyssa 12 Houston 7:59.6 24:49.93 34
40 #1225 Marcus, Avery 9 Hoover 8:01.2 24:54.78
41 #1754 Davis, Camille 10 Mountain Brook 8:01.7 24:56.30
42 #1764 Kennedy, Caroline 11 Mountain Brook 8:02.6 24:59.14
43 #1149 Esparza, Abigail 11 Homewood 8:03.6 25:02.33 35
44 #1293 Germann, Ruthie 11 Houston 8:04.6 25:05.56 36
45 #705 Correa, Christina 9 Father Ryan 8:04.7 25:05.75 37
46 #2945 Pongetti, Olivia 10 Tupelo 8:06.3 25:10.63 38
47 #1756 Dodson, Katherine 10 Mountain Brook 8:07.2 25:13.50
48 #3074 Hagerty, Kathleen 11 Vestavia Hills 8:08.4 25:17.13 39
49 #607 Randolph, Kori 7 Deshler 8:08.7 25:18.23
50 #2558 D'Oliveira, Madeli 11 Siegel 8:09.6 25:21.04 40
51 #2798 Smith, Olivia 11 Thompson 8:09.8 25:21.51 41
52 #2680 McGrath, Sarah Sim 10 Spain Park 8:10.7 25:24.47 42
53 #714 Quigley, Grace 11 Father Ryan 8:11.6 25:27.13 43
54 #1218 Globetti, Isabella 10 Hoover 8:11.7 25:27.48
55 #2921 Friloux, Meredith 10 Tupelo 8:13.0 25:31.69 44
56 #1357 Fulcher, Ashleigh 11 Huntsville 8:13.6 25:33.30 45
57 #2339 Ferguson, Kate 10 P.J.P. II 8:13.7 25:33.78
58 #1356 Ellingwood, Abby 11 Huntsville 8:14.6 25:36.47 46
59 #1779 Reynolds, Kathryn 12 Mountain Brook 8:15.1 25:38.09
60 #2925 Harris, Caroline 10 Tupelo 8:15.7 25:39.97 47
61 #2105 Yarbrough, Madison 9 Oak Mountain 8:16.1 25:41.19 48
62 #2953 Taylor, Kathryn 10 Tupelo 8:17.2 25:44.68 49
63 #1765 Logan, Sarah Hayde 11 Mountain Brook 8:18.0 25:47.06
64 #1292 Exley, Caroline 9 Houston 8:18.5 25:48.77 50
65 #1290 Curry, JuleLayne 9 Houston 8:19.4 25:51.39 51
66 #1749 Bryant, Savanna 12 Mountain Brook 8:19.4 25:51.57
67 #1308 Riggins, Jordan 11 Houston 8:20.4 25:54.40
68 #1298 Kim, Joyce 10 Houston 8:21.8 25:59.03
69 #2280 Atkinson, Erin 10 Pelham 8:22.3 26:00.46
70 #1060 King, McKenzi 11 Hewitt-Trussville 8:23.3 26:03.50 52
71 #3073 Gutierrez, Priscil 10 Vestavia Hills 8:23.7 26:04.89 53
72 #3082 Nelson, Miller 11 Vestavia Hills 8:24.1 26:05.99 54
73 #1387 Staubach, Madison 10 Huntsville 8:24.5 26:07.18 55
74 #2077 Hannum, Caroline 10 Oak Mountain 8:25.8 26:11.20 56
75 #1786 Williams, Clara 10 Mountain Brook 8:26.0 26:12.06
76 #2794 Minner, Kennedy 9 Thompson 8:27.0 26:15.05 57
77 #1391 Weitenbeck, Brooke 11 Huntsville 8:27.6 26:17.05 58
78 #1075 Renda, Danielle 12 Hewitt-Trussville 8:28.5 26:19.70 59
79 #1213 Fort, Mary Kathryn 11 Hoover 8:28.7 26:20.28
80 #1217 Gillespie, Rebecca 10 Hoover 8:29.4 26:22.43
81 #3025 Spetalnick, Allie 12 U. Sch. N'Ville 8:29.9 26:24.20 60
82 #2293 White, Taylor 11 Pelham 8:30.0 26:24.50
83 #719 Weishaar, Caroline 10 Father Ryan 8:30.5 26:25.93 61
84 #1771 Murray, Margaret 11 Mountain Brook 8:32.0 26:30.69
85 #1220 Houston, Jessica 11 Hoover 8:32.1 26:30.87
86 #1371 Miller, Meredith 10 Huntsville 8:32.3 26:31.46 62
87 #1548 Hall, Elizabeth 10 John Carroll 8:32.3 26:31.47
88 #2672 Gray, Marisa 12 Spain Park 8:33.0 26:33.54 63
89 #708 Farone, Cate 9 Father Ryan 8:34.6 26:38.69 64
90 #228 Sloan, Rebecca 10 Bob Jones 8:35.8 26:42.52
91 #1759 Greene, Mary Kelle 11 Mountain Brook 8:36.0 26:43.05
92 #1359 Fulcher, Sadie 11 Huntsville 8:37.5 26:47.77 65
93 #1382 Singh, Ruhi 11 Huntsville 8:37.8 26:48.52
94 #3016 Carmichael, Courtn 12 U. Sch. N'Ville 8:38.2 26:49.95 66
95 #1368 Marona, Anna Marie 12 Huntsville 8:38.4 26:50.40
96 #2901 Bailey, Caitlyn 12 Tupelo 8:39.0 26:52.31 67
97 #846 Hill, Meah 12 Germantown 8:39.2 26:52.93 68
98 #1294 Grace, Sydney 9 Houston 8:39.6 26:54.19
99 #1350 Arcuri, Erin 12 Huntsville 8:40.8 26:57.98
100 #2347 Roberts, Tess 9 P.J.P. II 8:41.1 26:58.99
101 #1785 Vandurand, Parker 11 Mountain Brook 8:41.6 27:00.39
102 #1211 Crapet, Mary 11 Hoover 8:43.0 27:04.79
103 #1291 Dickan, Allie 10 Houston 8:43.5 27:06.42
104 #839 Aman, Sheliza 12 Germantown 8:43.8 27:07.23 69
105 #2563 Mitchell, Emily 12 Siegel 8:44.4 27:09.03 70
106 #2566 Scollon, Anna 11 Siegel 8:44.4 27:09.21 71
107 #1309 Sekhon, Harveen 12 Houston 8:44.6 27:09.78
108 #851 Leav, Elana 10 Germantown 8:44.9 27:10.60 72
109 #1221 Hyde, Katherine 10 Hoover 8:44.9 27:10.79
110 #2096 Richmond, Elizabet 11 Oak Mountain 8:45.1 27:11.38 73
111 #2561 Jackson, Raegan 10 Siegel 8:45.2 27:11.54 74
112 #2089 Panzica, Nikki 10 Oak Mountain 8:45.3 27:12.03 75
113 #1230 Ryals, Crossan 9 Hoover 8:47.1 27:17.64
114 #858 Rehkopf, Chloe 11 Germantown 8:48.0 27:20.28 76
115 #1155 Peterson, Bailey 9 Homewood 8:49.6 27:25.41 77
116 #1772 Mussell, Lauren 10 Mountain Brook 8:50.4 27:27.68
117 #848 Hughes, Morgan 12 Germantown 8:50.6 27:28.32 78
118 #2101 Tautkus, Kathryn 10 Oak Mountain 8:50.9 27:29.28 79
119 #1068 Mitchell, Jessica 10 Hewitt-Trussville 8:51.8 27:32.07 80
120 #2093 Pugh, Allison 11 Oak Mountain 8:52.8 27:35.30 81
121 #1367 Kozar, Alexis 12 Huntsville 8:52.9 27:35.45
122 #2340 Hill, Sarah 9 P.J.P. II 8:53.6 27:37.65
123 #2788 King, Kenzie 12 Thompson 8:53.7 27:37.88 82
124 #1062 Leonard, Hannah 10 Hewitt-Trussville 8:53.9 27:38.55 83
125 #2923 Gibens, Charlotte 10 Tupelo 8:55.0 27:42.07 84
126 #2091 Popwell, Jaybeth 9 Oak Mountain 8:56.5 27:46.76 85
127 #1046 Bradford, Courtney 11 Hewitt-Trussville 8:57.5 27:49.73 86
128 #1746 Beasley, Mary Stew 12 Mountain Brook 8:57.8 27:50.69
129 #2572 Underwood, Madison 11 Siegel 8:58.0 27:51.29 87
130 #2944 Pongetti, Amelia 10 Tupelo 8:58.2 27:52.04 88
131 #146 Jones, Miranda 11 Austin 8:58.3 27:52.44 89
132 #850 Lackey, Kelli 9 Germantown 8:58.5 27:52.79 90
133 #1153 Kadle, Jadie 9 Homewood 8:58.5 27:52.79 91
134 #219 Creekmore, Anna 10 Bob Jones 8:58.7 27:53.53
135 #1776 Pope, Julia Bell 10 Mountain Brook 9:00.2 27:58.27
136 #856 Painter, Kara 9 Germantown 9:00.3 27:58.46
137 #325 Thomson, Allison 11 Buckhorn 9:01.9 28:03.55 92
138 #1758 Dunn, Caroline 11 Mountain Brook 9:03.6 28:08.75
139 #2676 Held, Anna Laura 10 Spain Park 9:04.0 28:10.13 93
140 #2675 Hartwiger, Erin 8 Spain Park 9:05.1 28:13.27 94
141 #1358 Fulcher, Lucy 11 Huntsville 9:05.7 28:15.15
142 #3078 Lambert, Emily 10 Vestavia Hills 9:07.2 28:19.88 95
143 #316 Oliver, Emily 11 Buckhorn 9:07.7 28:21.63 96
144 #148 Patel, Rucha 10 Austin 9:08.8 28:24.97 97
145 #1222 Korson, Caroline 10 Hoover 9:09.1 28:25.90
146 #852 Lee, Elizabeth 9 Germantown 9:10.8 28:31.23
147 #2941 McGregor, Ellen 10 Tupelo 9:12.1 28:35.24
148 #155 Wall, Andie 10 Austin 9:15.0 28:44.16 98
149 #3076 Kidd, Claire 11 Vestavia Hills 9:15.8 28:46.54 99
150 #2681 Merrell, Landry 9 Spain Park 9:16.9 28:49.98 100
151 #2684 Plante, Dorothy 10 Spain Park 9:17.4 28:51.59
152 #2099 Sandlin, Kylie 11 Oak Mountain 9:17.7 28:52.59
153 #2683 Ogletree, Maggie 11 Spain Park 9:18.2 28:54.17
154 #2282 Byrd, Gabrielle 11 Pelham 9:18.5 28:55.01
155 #990 Thomason, Erin 10 Hartselle 9:19.4 28:57.79 101
156 #317 Oliver, Lauren 11 Buckhorn 9:21.8 29:05.36 102
157 #2098 Russell, Stephanie 11 Oak Mountain 9:21.9 29:05.60
158 #1076 Seales, Claudia 10 Hewitt-Trussville 9:22.0 29:05.83 103
159 #3022 Lewis, Julianna 12 U. Sch. N'Ville 9:22.8 29:08.35 104
160 #2095 Randall, Brooke 11 Oak Mountain 9:23.2 29:09.77
161 #147 Mathews, Julia 10 Austin 9:23.4 29:10.13 105
162 #153 Soto, Erica 12 Austin 9:24.0 29:12.19 106
163 #1362 Harville, Tara 11 Huntsville 9:26.0 29:18.43
164 #3023 Rodgers, Naomi 12 U. Sch. N'Ville 9:26.4 29:19.55 107
165 #1778 Reiss, Katie 11 Mountain Brook 9:27.0 29:21.41
166 #987 Shaw, Mary Ann 11 Hartselle 9:29.5 29:29.31 108
167 #2927 Hill, Karli 10 Tupelo 9:31.3 29:34.84
168 #308 Durbarow, Tara 11 Buckhorn 9:31.3 29:34.84 109
169 #859 Ross, Amy 10 Germantown 9:32.0 29:36.97
170 #2564 Neilsen, Emma 11 Siegel 9:32.1 29:37.28 110
171 #1380 Shockley, Camille 12 Huntsville 9:32.7 29:39.03
172 #2085 Lott, Grace 11 Oak Mountain 9:33.1 29:40.51
173 #1232 Savage, Mary Kathe 10 Hoover 9:35.8 29:48.95
174 #389 Collier, Lucy 11 Chelsea 9:36.0 29:49.33 111
175 #975 Dobbins, Alex 11 Hartselle 9:36.9 29:52.11 112
176 #2570 Tassey, Hailey 11 Siegel 9:38.5 29:57.33 113
177 #2080 Howe, Haley 10 Oak Mountain 9:39.3 29:59.68
178 #3020 Eidam, Hope 11 U. Sch. N'Ville 9:39.6 30:00.57 114
179 #401 Thornburgh, Kendal 10 Chelsea 9:42.8 30:10.69 115
180 #2072 Campbell, Gracie 9 Oak Mountain 9:43.4 30:12.33
181 #1312 Turner, Sarah 10 Houston 9:43.4 30:12.33
182 #992 Tumlinson, Robin 11 Hartselle 9:44.8 30:16.75 116
183 #2682 Murphy, Addison 10 Spain Park 9:47.0 30:23.57
184 #3014 Allen, Bonnie 9 U. Sch. N'Ville 9:47.9 30:26.54 117
185 #2922 Gibens, Avery 10 Tupelo 9:52.7 30:41.33
186 #1080 Sutherland, Shelbe 9 Hewitt-Trussville 9:53.3 30:43.29
187 #3070 De Los Santos, Ash 11 Vestavia Hills 9:55.6 30:50.19 118
188 #399 Smith, Madison 9 Chelsea 10:03.1 31:13.49 119
189 #321 Rodriguez, Ana 10 Buckhorn 10:03.2 31:13.81 120
190 #2104 Whittle, Lauren 9 Oak Mountain 10:03.5 31:14.83
191 #313 Holder, Sydney 12 Buckhorn 10:12.3 31:42.26 121
192 #1066 McBride, Maggie 10 Hewitt-Trussville 10:15.4 31:51.96
193 #994 Williams, Alexandr 11 Hartselle 10:16.5 31:55.22 122
194 #2092 Portante, Anna 9 Oak Mountain 10:17.0 31:56.81
195 #601 Landers, Kaitlyn 7 Deshler 10:17.5 31:58.21
196 #393 Hicks, Marlee 9 Chelsea 10:22.7 32:14.44 123
197 #1297 Hudspeth, Haley 10 Houston 10:26.4 32:25.90
198 #3015 Blumenthal, Stepha 9 U. Sch. N'Ville 10:27.1 32:28.21 124
199 #1363 Jones, Elizabeth 10 Huntsville 10:27.8 32:30.23
200 #2562 Kassebaum, Ellie 10 Siegel 10:35.7 32:54.96
201 #983 Parmer, Rachel 11 Hartselle 10:37.0 32:58.84 125
202 #306 Clingan, JoJo 10 Buckhorn 10:37.1 32:59.34 126
203 #2780 Blankenship, Kayle 9 Thompson 10:40.5 33:09.73 127
204 #2341 Hoffpauir, Leila 10 P.J.P. II 10:41.4 33:12.76
205 #1384 Souder, Kendall 11 Huntsville 10:42.0 33:14.43
206 #849 Jagannath, Jahnavi 12 Germantown 10:45.7 33:25.97
207 #326 Willem, Katie 12 Buckhorn 10:47.5 33:31.70
208 #144 Chavez, Yocelin 11 Austin 10:49.5 33:37.79 128
209 #390 Copes, Amy 10 Chelsea 10:50.9 33:42.00 129
210 #387 Clark, Katie 11 Chelsea 10:56.9 34:00.84 130
211 #320 Parr, Preston 10 Buckhorn 10:58.5 34:05.76
212 #3079 McKelvin, Carson 9 Vestavia Hills 11:03.5 34:21.22 131
213 #1210 Cook, Taylor 10 Hoover 11:09.2 34:39.01
214 #2079 Howe, Brighlynne 9 Oak Mountain 11:14.3 34:54.82
215 #216 Bero, Kati 10 Bob Jones 11:16.7 35:02.40
216 #152 Smith, Lindy 12 Austin 11:18.0 35:06.30 132
217 #305 Clingan, Haley 12 Buckhorn 11:22.6 35:20.76
218 #608 Smith, Ashley 11 Deshler 11:24.2 35:25.56
219 #1377 Schaefer, Josie 11 Huntsville 11:25.3 35:29.10
220 #2803 Whitlock, Anna 10 Thompson 11:25.6 35:30.09 133
221 #3368 Mefford, Emily Spain Park 11:33.6 35:54.66
222 #1283 Andrews, Hannah 10 Houston 11:41.7 36:20.03
223 #2679 Mahmood, Fizza 9 Spain Park 11:47.0 36:36.54
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mountain Brook 34 1 2 5 10 16 21 22
Total Time: 1:52:23.68
Average: 22:28.74
2 Hoover 68 7 8 13 17 23 31 32
Total Time: 1:56:45.26
Average: 23:21.06
3 Harpeth Hall 69 4 6 14 20 25 26 27
Total Time: 1:56:09.26
Average: 23:13.86
4 Houston 100 3 9 18 34 36 50 51
Total Time: 1:58:52.59
Average: 23:46.52
5 Homewood 183 12 29 30 35 77 91
Total Time: 2:04:41.53
Average: 24:56.31
6 Huntsville 219 15 45 46 55 58 62 65
Total Time: 2:07:07.54
Average: 25:25.51
7 Father Ryan 238 33 37 43 61 64
Total Time: 2:08:13.10
Average: 25:38.62
8 Tupelo 245 38 44 47 49 67 84 88
Total Time: 2:08:59.28
Average: 25:47.86
9 Spain Park 245 19 28 42 63 93 94 100
Total Time: 2:08:20.67
Average: 25:40.14
10 Hewitt-Trussville 285 11 52 59 80 83 86 103
Total Time: 2:10:47.80
Average: 26:09.56
11 Germantown 309 24 68 69 72 76 78 90
Total Time: 2:12:44.34
Average: 26:32.87
12 Oak Mountain 331 48 56 73 75 79 81 85
Total Time: 2:13:45.08
Average: 26:45.02
13 Vestavia Hills 340 39 53 54 95 99 118 131
Total Time: 2:14:34.43
Average: 26:54.89
14 Siegel 342 40 70 71 74 87 110 113
Total Time: 2:14:42.11
Average: 26:56.43
15 Thompson 440 41 57 82 127 133
Total Time: 2:27:54.26
Average: 29:34.86
16 Univ. School of Nashville 451 60 66 104 107 114 117 124
Total Time: 2:21:42.62
Average: 28:20.53
17 Austin 495 89 97 98 105 106 128 132
Total Time: 2:23:23.89
Average: 28:40.78
18 Buckhorn 519 92 96 102 109 120 121 126
Total Time: 2:26:19.19
Average: 29:15.84
19 Hartselle 559 101 108 112 116 122 125
Total Time: 2:30:31.18
Average: 30:06.24
20 Chelsea 597 111 115 119 123 129 130
Total Time: 2:37:09.95
Average: 31:25.99
Event 1 Boys 5k Run CC 1-4A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2417 King, Eshan 12 Randolph 5:26.9 16:55.42 1
2 #2856 Curles, Wesley 12 Trinity Pres. 5:29.6 17:03.93 2
3 #1611 Lambert, Thomas 12 Lamp (Loveless) 5:33.8 17:17.00 3
4 #2410 Ginsburg, Grant 11 Randolph 5:36.2 17:24.47 4
5 #2641 Pearce, Jonathan 11 Sipsey Valley 5:36.3 17:24.71 5
6 #1636 Watson, Justin 12 Lauderdale County 5:39.1 17:33.40 6
7 #1607 Foster, Noah 11 Lamp (Loveless) 5:39.3 17:34.03 7
8 #438 VanWagnen, Mack 10 Clements 5:39.4 17:34.42
9 #3044 Groos, Dylan 11 U. Sch. N'Ville 5:43.1 17:45.72 8
10 #21 Kelley, Jesse 11 Am. Christ. 5:44.4 17:49.82 9
11 #458 Crider, Kramer 10 Cold Springs 5:47.4 17:59.34 10
12 #20 Karr, Noah 10 Am. Christ. 5:48.3 18:01.88 11
13 #2354 Coakley, Ben 10 P.J.P. II 5:48.3 18:02.01 12
14 #3043 Floyd, Christian 12 U. Sch. N'Ville 5:50.2 18:07.99 13
15 #1621 Wolf, Patrick 11 Lamp (Loveless) 5:51.3 18:11.30 14
16 #2384 Johnson, Tyler 12 Priceville 5:51.3 18:11.33 15
17 #3059 Robinson, Jacob 9 U. Sch. N'Ville 5:51.4 18:11.62 16
18 #2635 Crowell, Logan 11 Sipsey Valley 5:52.2 18:14.00 17
19 #1689 Gulley, Caleb 10 Lexington 5:52.6 18:15.21 18
20 #2420 Lucas, Fisher 11 Randolph 5:54.2 18:20.17 19
21 #1145 Pitts, Henry 9 Holy Spirit 5:54.6 18:21.61 20
22 #3034 Bollen, Sam 11 U. Sch. N'Ville 5:54.8 18:22.25 21
23 #2763 Mami, Steven 10 St Bernard 5:55.6 18:24.62 22
24 #671 McMahan, Adam 12 Elkmont 5:56.0 18:25.99 23
25 #832 Johnson, Jacob 12 Gaston 5:56.1 18:26.13 24
26 #1031 Potter, Kamron 12 Hatton 5:56.8 18:28.50 25
27 #1030 Montgomery, Colt 10 Hatton 5:58.0 18:32.20 26
28 #290 Mcclelland, Cody 11 Brooks 5:59.3 18:36.19 27
29 #835 Prickett, Taylor 12 Gaston 5:59.4 18:36.33 28
30 #3158 Quiroz, Ramon 11 West Limestone 6:00.2 18:38.88 29
31 #3063 Tanner, Simpson 11 U. Sch. N'Ville 6:00.7 18:40.42 30
32 #2334 Roden, Brett 8 Pisgah 6:00.8 18:40.72 31
33 #2425 Quirk, Colin 9 Randolph 6:01.3 18:42.31 32
34 #17 Isbell, Caleb 9 Am. Christ. 6:01.5 18:43.08 33
35 #1615 Mccant, Richard 12 Lamp (Loveless) 6:01.7 18:43.58 34
36 #1609 Janson, Corey 11 Lamp (Loveless) 6:02.0 18:44.68 35
37 #2351 Ackerly, Austin 11 P.J.P. II 6:03.4 18:49.00 36
38 #2371 Robison, Bradley 11 P.J.P. II 6:04.4 18:52.12 37
39 #464 Stanley, Jared 9 Cold Springs 6:04.5 18:52.30 38
40 #1146 Smith, Zach 8 Holy Spirit 6:04.8 18:53.35 39
41 #2370 Rivette, James 11 P.J.P. II 6:04.9 18:53.54 40
42 #899 Langner, Koby 11 Guntersville 6:05.0 18:53.97 41
43 #100 Crews, Will 10 Athens Bible 6:05.1 18:54.11 42
44 #1632 Newton, Tyler 9 Lauderdale County 6:05.4 18:54.97 43
45 #289 Lawson, Sam 10 Brooks 6:06.5 18:58.50 44
46 #463 Smith, Morgan 12 Cold Springs 6:07.1 19:00.27 45
47 #2335 Smith, Jon 12 Pisgah 6:07.1 19:00.38 46
48 #2427 Teachey, Jake 10 Randolph 6:08.7 19:05.45 47
49 #3301 Phillips, Zach 11 Wilson 6:09.1 19:06.64
50 #1737 Oglesby, Will 9 Madison Academy 6:09.5 19:07.79 48
51 #1617 Richert, Ian 11 Lamp (Loveless) 6:09.6 19:08.05 49
52 #2640 Parker, Gregory 10 Sipsey Valley 6:09.7 19:08.45 50
53 #3062 Spence, John 12 U. Sch. N'Ville 6:10.5 19:10.92 51
54 #3246 Lemons, Carter 12 West. of O.M. 6:11.1 19:12.85 52
55 #2455 Kemp, Ethan 10 Rogers 6:11.2 19:13.14 53
56 #3315 Clark, Garrett 11 Winfield City 6:11.3 19:13.30 54
57 #3038 Clark, Duncan 9 U. Sch. N'Ville 6:11.6 19:14.38 55
58 #3241 Deen, Nathan 10 West. of O.M. 6:11.6 19:14.51 56
59 #99 Crews, Ryan 12 Athens Bible 6:11.9 19:15.32 57
60 #1476 Cohen, Eli 11 Indian Springs 6:12.2 19:16.15 58
61 #2451 Behel, Bennett 12 Rogers 6:12.8 19:18.25 59
62 #663 Bailey, Chance 9 Elkmont 6:14.2 19:22.59 60
63 #18 Isom, Brock 8 Am. Christ. 6:14.8 19:24.20 61
64 #666 Helms, Tyler 12 Elkmont 6:17.3 19:32.05 62
65 #2891 Simmons, Bj 9 Tupelo Christ. 6:17.8 19:33.66
66 #2767 Perez, Oscar 12 St Bernard 6:18.3 19:35.21 63
67 #3171 Parker, Ben 10 West Morgan 6:18.3 19:35.22 64
68 #898 Emmenegger, Seth 11 Guntersville 6:19.0 19:37.36 65
69 #1029 Mardis, Dylan 11 Hatton 6:19.1 19:37.63 66
70 #79 Green, Gabe 11 Ashville 6:20.0 19:40.58 67
71 #629 Christophe, Dillio 12 East Lawrence 6:20.3 19:41.48 68
72 #1137 Colburn, Jackson 11 Holy Spirit 6:20.5 19:41.96 69
73 #2352 Bordeaux, John Mic 11 P.J.P. II 6:20.5 19:42.05 70
74 #2647 Washington, Brian 10 Sipsey Valley 6:20.6 19:42.46 71
75 #2863 Sluis, T.A. 9 Trinity Pres. 6:20.7 19:42.78 72
76 #3146 Greene, Dylan 12 West Limestone 6:22.1 19:46.93 73
77 #287 Kachelman, Stephen 12 Brooks 6:23.0 19:49.90 74
78 #1612 Lynch, Parker 10 Lamp (Loveless) 6:25.1 19:56.22 75
79 #943 Deaton, Skyler 11 Hamilton 6:25.3 19:56.94 76
80 #3168 Kirby, John 10 West Morgan 6:25.5 19:57.55 77
81 #3035 Capparella, Daniel 12 U. Sch. N'Ville 6:25.7 19:58.20
82 #2368 Pacello, Scotty 10 P.J.P. II 6:25.8 19:58.42 78
83 #695 Bradford, Brian 10 Falkville 6:26.1 19:59.47 79
84 #621 Myhan, Andrew 10 Deshler 6:26.5 20:00.65 80
85 #1024 Dudley, Daniel 12 Hatton 6:26.7 20:01.31 81
86 #1606 Conner, Daniel 12 Lamp (Loveless) 6:26.9 20:01.89
87 #1025 Eskridge, Dakota 11 Hatton 6:27.0 20:02.28 82
88 #1618 Sellers, William 11 Lamp (Loveless) 6:27.2 20:02.72
89 #696 Hamilton, Drake 10 Falkville 6:27.5 20:03.65 83
90 #3056 Pannock, Daniel 12 U. Sch. N'Ville 6:28.5 20:07.00
91 #616 Grissom, Langleigh 11 Deshler 6:29.2 20:09.16 84
92 #2552 Lanier, Andrey 10 Shoals Christian 6:29.4 20:09.78 85
93 #2431 Young, Alexander 10 Randolph 6:29.4 20:09.84 86
94 #1474 Balliet, Hill 11 Indian Springs 6:29.7 20:10.68 87
95 #1481 Rossman, Ramsey 11 Indian Springs 6:29.8 20:11.06 88
96 #1635 Smith, Wesley 9 Lauderdale County 6:30.0 20:11.68 89
97 #498 Lossau, Michael 11 Covenant Christian 6:30.3 20:12.46 90
98 #462 Lang, C.J. 9 Cold Springs 6:30.8 20:14.12 91
99 #2454 Jones, Kaleb 11 Rogers 6:30.9 20:14.25 92
100 #2461 Trull, Adam 9 Rogers 6:31.0 20:14.64 93
101 #3259 Shaw, Ethan 11 West. of O.M. 6:31.3 20:15.64 94
102 #2413 Hawrych, Roman 10 Randolph 6:31.5 20:16.19 95
103 #1023 Burke, Kanaan 12 Hatton 6:32.8 20:20.34 96
104 #2355 Denhard, Matthew 12 P.J.P. II 6:33.1 20:21.19 97
105 #672 Prater, Chase 8 Elkmont 6:33.9 20:23.57 98
106 #284 Duessel, Alec 9 Brooks 6:34.2 20:24.47 99
107 #923 Elkins, Logan 10 Haleyville 6:34.2 20:24.48 100
108 #14 Gould, Alex 12 Am. Christ. 6:35.0 20:26.99 101
109 #936 Abusammour, Hamza 10 Hamilton 6:35.2 20:27.64 102
110 #3313 Brown, Nathan 10 Winfield City 6:35.2 20:27.66 103
111 #1022 Brackin, Blayne 11 Hatton 6:37.6 20:35.31 104
112 #1475 Barr, Thomas 10 Indian Springs 6:37.7 20:35.32 105
113 #3161 Wilburn, Kent 10 West Limestone 6:38.1 20:36.75 106
114 #634 Milligan, Jaret 10 East Lawrence 6:38.6 20:38.18 107
115 #2758 Giffin, Nate 10 St Bernard 6:38.7 20:38.56 108
116 #689 Walker, Reece 10 Fairview 6:39.0 20:39.63
117 #681 Browder, Jerrami 10 Fairview 6:39.3 20:40.38
118 #2456 Kemp, Sam 7 Rogers 6:39.5 20:41.13 109
119 #2887 Luedtke, Cade 12 Tupelo Christ. 6:39.7 20:41.72
120 #114 Purner, Walt 11 Athens Bible 6:40.0 20:42.47 110
121 #630 Christopher, Derri 10 East Lawrence 6:40.1 20:42.92 111
122 #2897 Warnick, Ryan 10 Tupelo Christ. 6:40.3 20:43.50
123 #371 Hopson, Britt 10 Central - Florence 6:40.4 20:43.80 112
124 #1040 Vines, Josh 11 Hatton 6:40.7 20:44.65
125 #3322 Moran, Harrison 11 Winfield City 6:40.9 20:45.55 113
126 #1631 Jackson, Eli 7 Lauderdale County 6:41.2 20:46.43 114
127 #946 Sanderson, Davey 12 Hamilton 6:41.8 20:48.20 115
128 #829 Allen, Alexander 9 Gaston 6:42.0 20:48.74 116
129 #453 Burwell, Austin 11 Cold Springs 6:42.7 20:51.02 117
130 #502 Poag, Christian 10 Covenant Christian 6:42.9 20:51.71 118
131 #3157 Messer, Isaiah 10 West Limestone 6:43.6 20:53.88 119
132 #1628 Bayes, Avery 11 Lauderdale County 6:44.2 20:55.73 120
133 #694 Bradford, Blake 10 Falkville 6:44.6 20:57.01 121
134 #902 Meredith, Jacob 12 Guntersville 6:45.0 20:58.06 122
135 #3334 Lott, Charlie Trinity Pres. 6:45.7 21:00.28 123
136 #1629 Bayes, Tanner 8 Lauderdale County 6:47.3 21:05.21 124
137 #2361 Gilley, Michael 12 P.J.P. II 6:47.6 21:06.14
138 #2330 Hembree, Ben 8 Pisgah 6:48.3 21:08.33 125
139 #455 Carney, Adam 11 Cold Springs 6:48.5 21:09.11 126
140 #1021 Borden, Jesse 8 Hatton 6:49.6 21:12.29
141 #2770 Russell, Thomas 11 St Bernard 6:49.6 21:12.54 127
142 #699 Shadden, Brendan 9 Falkville 6:49.7 21:12.62 128
143 #385 Stansky, Garrett 12 Central - Florence 6:49.8 21:13.08 129
144 #628 Allen, Justin 9 East Lawrence 6:51.2 21:17.38 130
145 #22 Minges, Jack 7 Am. Christ. 6:51.7 21:18.98 131
146 #98 Corneil, Carter 12 Athens Bible 6:52.0 21:20.01 132
147 #2898 Williams, Luke 9 Tupelo Christ. 6:52.3 21:20.76
148 #109 Marshall, Hunter 8 Athens Bible 6:53.0 21:22.89 133
149 #3296 Bretherick, Jordan 11 Wilson 6:53.0 21:22.99
150 #13 Bryant, Jackson 10 Am. Christ. 6:53.0 21:23.14 134
151 #2333 Moore, Jase 8 Pisgah 6:53.1 21:23.23 135
152 #2366 Kummer, Nic 10 P.J.P. II 6:53.3 21:23.91
153 #2549 Fields, Jacob 12 Shoals Christian 6:54.2 21:26.80 136
154 #1634 Smith, Jackson 9 Lauderdale County 6:54.4 21:27.21 137
155 #93 Adams, Dalton 10 Athens Bible 6:54.5 21:27.79 138
156 #81 Looney, Nick 11 Ashville 6:55.6 21:31.13 139
157 #618 Holley, Andrew 9 Deshler 6:55.9 21:31.97 140
158 #2773 Sciaroni, Will 10 St Bernard 6:56.2 21:32.90 141
159 #673 Shelton, Nick 12 Elkmont 6:56.3 21:33.30 142
160 #2528 Branford, Roderic 8 Section 6:56.8 21:34.68
161 #897 Cornelius, Brian 12 Guntersville 6:57.2 21:35.93 143
162 #2328 Amezquita, Bryan 12 Pisgah 6:57.3 21:36.44 144
163 #665 Ferrazas, Josh 12 Elkmont 6:57.8 21:37.84 145
164 #2422 Minton, Oliver 10 Randolph 6:57.8 21:37.88
165 #283 Correll, Race 12 Brooks 6:57.8 21:38.07 146
166 #3167 Hernandez, Alejand 11 West Morgan 6:57.9 21:38.29 147
167 #106 Higginbotham, Noah 10 Athens Bible 6:58.2 21:39.07 148
168 #377 Mace, Andrew 12 Central - Florence 6:58.5 21:40.11 149
169 #3327 Wilkes, Beck 8 Winfield City 6:58.7 21:40.58 150
170 #2383 Green, Tyler 10 Priceville 6:59.8 21:44.00 151
171 #702 White, Bryan 10 Falkville 7:00.0 21:44.80 152
172 #2631 Bounds, William 11 Sipsey Valley 7:00.4 21:45.85 153
173 #2426 Ramachandran, Ashw 12 Randolph 7:00.4 21:45.95
174 #496 Dooley, Garrison 9 Covenant Christian 7:00.4 21:46.00 154
175 #497 Griffin, Sam 10 Covenant Christian 7:00.6 21:46.64 155
176 #3144 Dildine, Hunter 9 West Limestone 7:00.9 21:47.41 156
177 #2649 Wilson, Kaine 11 Sipsey Valley 7:01.0 21:47.99 157
178 #3170 Mathis, Hunter 10 West Morgan 7:01.1 21:48.07 158
179 #495 Colvard, Dustin 12 Covenant Christian 7:01.5 21:49.37 159
180 #2414 Johnson, Brooks 9 Randolph 7:01.7 21:49.90
181 #436 Reese, Seth 12 Clements 7:01.7 21:49.90
182 #2855 Brown, Cole 9 Trinity Pres. 7:02.7 21:53.14 160
183 #920 Caine, Ja'Quan 9 Haleyville 7:03.0 21:54.15 161
184 #1692 Plummer, Will 11 Lexington 7:03.3 21:54.88 162
185 #2353 Bouska, Austen 12 P.J.P. II 7:03.5 21:55.63
186 #675 Walts, Tiyler 9 Elkmont 7:04.0 21:57.10 163
187 #2378 Dotson, Will 10 Priceville 7:04.0 21:57.27 164
188 #63 Hudson, Shey 9 Ardmore 7:04.1 21:57.36 165
189 #2862 Rutland, Wells 8 Trinity Pres. 7:04.4 21:58.58 166
190 #636 Parker, Justin 11 East Lawrence 7:06.1 22:03.81 167
191 #3169 Lemley, Braxton 11 West Morgan 7:07.0 22:06.35 168
192 #896 Coffendifner, Sean 12 Guntersville 7:07.0 22:06.50 169
193 #3323 Mordecai, Chance 11 Winfield City 7:07.8 22:09.12 170
194 #1619 Sparks, Tucker 11 Lamp (Loveless) 7:07.9 22:09.22
195 #78 Glass, Dakota 12 Ashville 7:08.6 22:11.39 171
196 #3141 Abernathy, Austin 8 West Limestone 7:08.6 22:11.54 172
197 #3299 Mask, Jerrod 12 Wilson 7:08.8 22:11.98
198 #1480 Newton, Sam 10 Indian Springs 7:09.1 22:13.05 173
199 #664 Ezell, Jacob 11 Elkmont 7:09.6 22:14.72
200 #685 Jones, Kaleb 10 Fairview 7:11.0 22:18.81
201 #3319 Holdbrooks, Davis 7 Winfield City 7:11.0 22:18.82 174
202 #491 Allen, Jonathon 11 Covenant Christian 7:11.5 22:20.52 175
203 #3312 Brantley, Luke 10 Winfield City 7:11.7 22:21.22 176
204 #674 Shores, Ethan 9 Elkmont 7:11.8 22:21.37
205 #1483 White, Jackson 9 Indian Springs 7:12.0 22:21.95 177
206 #3145 Emmens, Nick 12 West Limestone 7:12.0 22:21.97 178
207 #285 Glover, Brady 12 Brooks 7:12.6 22:23.85 179
208 #928 Smith, Tristen 10 Haleyville 7:12.8 22:24.63 180
209 #3317 Ford, Trevor 8 Winfield City 7:12.9 22:24.86
210 #906 St. John, Chris 12 Guntersville 7:13.2 22:25.69 181
211 #1482 Simpson, Sam 10 Indian Springs 7:13.6 22:27.05 182
212 #1694 Smith, Jared 11 Lexington 7:13.6 22:27.07 183
213 #94 Berkebile, John Al 10 Athens Bible 7:14.0 22:28.11
214 #907 Switzer, Seth 9 Guntersville 7:15.0 22:31.22 184
215 #1141 Livaudais, Tru 8 Holy Spirit 7:15.2 22:31.90 185
216 #2331 Little, Todd 12 Pisgah 7:16.2 22:35.11 186
217 #3311 Belle Isle, Jonath 7 Winfield City 7:16.5 22:35.87
218 #3321 Lott, Dillon 7 Winfield City 7:16.5 22:35.88
219 #62 Emerson, Nathan 10 Ardmore 7:18.8 22:43.04 187
220 #3151 Hill, Jackson 10 West Limestone 7:19.1 22:44.23
221 #1690 Hood, John 11 Lexington 7:20.7 22:48.97 188
222 #76 Cater, Noah 10 Ashville 7:20.7 22:49.22 189
223 #939 Bustos, Jonathan 10 Hamilton 7:21.2 22:50.76 190
224 #561 Miller, Sam 12 D'Catur Hert. 7:23.1 22:56.61 191
225 #895 Amburn, Joe 12 Guntersville 7:24.7 23:01.56
226 #2529 Carter, Lane 8 Section 7:24.8 23:01.81
227 #921 Childers, Micah 10 Haleyville 7:24.8 23:01.93 192
228 #922 Cook, Adison 8 Haleyville 7:25.7 23:04.49 193
229 #96 Bullington, Stuart 10 Athens Bible 7:25.9 23:05.37
230 #1696 Thornton, Caleb 10 Lexington 7:26.3 23:06.32 194
231 #3263 Barksdale, Hunter 11 White Plains 7:27.2 23:09.35
232 #2864 Springer, Zane 7 Trinity Pres. 7:27.9 23:11.42 195
233 #2381 Goodwin, Phillip 10 Priceville 7:27.9 23:11.54 196
234 #456 Coleman, Josh 12 Cold Springs 7:28.0 23:11.70 197
235 #2775 Skinner, Landon 12 St Bernard 7:28.4 23:12.89 198
236 #622 Myrick, Tanner 9 Deshler 7:28.4 23:12.96 199
237 #623 Williams, Christia 11 Deshler 7:28.7 23:13.97 200
238 #3264 Burrage, Benjamin 11 White Plains 7:28.8 23:14.11
239 #2387 Terry, Brandon 10 Priceville 7:28.8 23:14.34 201
240 #2336 Wilson, Dalton 8 Pisgah 7:29.0 23:14.81 202
241 #2861 Roth, Brian 9 Trinity Pres. 7:29.0 23:14.91 203
242 #701 Ward, Caleb 12 Falkville 7:30.0 23:18.09 204
243 #16 Holley, Dillon 8 Am. Christ. 7:30.6 23:19.77
244 #3344 Brice, Braxton Ashville 7:31.1 23:21.52 205
245 #938 Blaker, Caleb 12 Hamilton 7:31.7 23:23.16 206
246 #562 Quinn, David 12 D'Catur Hert. 7:32.8 23:26.81 207
247 #1736 Morgan, David 8 Madison Academy 7:35.0 23:33.49 208
248 #383 Robb, Tyler 11 Central - Florence 7:35.6 23:35.37 209
249 #3262 Thomas, Colin 10 West. of O.M. 7:36.1 23:36.79 210
250 #3240 Carrell, Jacob 10 West. of O.M. 7:36.5 23:38.30 211
251 #82 marcum, kyle 11 Ashville 7:36.8 23:38.95 212
252 #3173 Sparks, Mason 9 West Morgan 7:37.3 23:40.59 213
253 #65 Randolph, Clay 7 Ardmore 7:37.3 23:40.63 214
254 #294 Richardson, Caleb 11 Brooks 7:38.5 23:44.52 215
255 #2629 Ammons, Alden 10 Sipsey Valley 7:39.2 23:46.51 216
256 #15 Gould, Nick 7 Am. Christ. 7:39.9 23:48.65
257 #2666 Smith, Kirk 9 Skyline 7:40.3 23:49.89 217
258 #2553 Orr, Steven 11 Shoals Christian 7:40.5 23:50.72 218
259 #492 Benson, Jeb 10 Covenant Christian 7:41.1 23:52.54 219
260 #61 Campbell, Grayson 7 Ardmore 7:41.4 23:53.45 220
261 #1731 Lamm, Rydge 11 Madison Academy 7:41.4 23:53.46 221
262 #698 Russell, Isaac 8 Falkville 7:42.0 23:55.29 222
263 #433 Duncan, Riley 8 Clements 7:42.6 23:56.98
264 #2530 Gray, Jacob 11 Section 7:43.4 23:59.53
265 #437 Schmidt, Jacob 11 Clements 7:44.8 24:04.02
266 #2531 Waldrop, Andy 8 Section 7:45.0 24:04.61
267 #1479 Langjahr, Paul 11 Indian Springs 7:45.4 24:05.72
268 #24 Welch, Garrett 7 Am. Christ. 7:45.9 24:07.38
269 #2865 Williams, Phelps 9 Trinity Pres. 7:45.9 24:07.39
270 #924 Farris, Will 8 Haleyville 7:46.6 24:09.60 223
271 #2866 Wilson, Collier 8 Trinity Pres. 7:46.6 24:09.64
272 #3248 Lusk, John 10 West. of O.M. 7:47.1 24:10.99 224
273 #1734 Mathis, Andrew 9 Madison Academy 7:47.1 24:11.11 225
274 #930 Tinch, Garrett 8 Haleyville 7:47.6 24:12.77 226
275 #1633 Rogers, Hayden 12 Lauderdale County 7:47.8 24:13.16
276 #548 Congo, Logan 11 Dar 7:48.1 24:14.23
277 #833 Pannell, David 9 Gaston 7:49.0 24:16.92 227
278 #2533 Clements, Daniel 9 Shades Mt. Ch. 7:49.4 24:18.08
279 #292 Moore, Blake 12 Brooks 7:51.9 24:26.05
280 #941 Chavez, Aldo 12 Hamilton 7:52.2 24:26.78 228
281 #108 Marshall, Colby 9 Athens Bible 7:52.2 24:26.90
282 #2550 Fields, Josh 7 Shoals Christian 7:52.6 24:28.11 229
283 #68 York, Chandler 11 Ardmore 7:53.5 24:30.86 230
284 #3297 Bretherick, Justin 12 Wilson 7:53.5 24:31.03
285 #494 Coan, Noah 9 Covenant Christian 7:55.1 24:35.87
286 #60 Brock, Caleb 9 Ardmore 7:55.8 24:38.05 231
287 #563 Quinn, Jacob 9 D'Catur Hert. 7:56.6 24:40.71 232
288 #2772 Schweers, Nicholas 11 St Bernard 7:56.7 24:40.87 233
289 #639 Tapley, Evan 10 East Lawrence 7:58.5 24:46.54 234
290 #1630 Bowling, Weston 7 Lauderdale County 8:00.2 24:51.72
291 #2555 Rhodes, Tanner 8 Shoals Christian 8:01.1 24:54.58 235
292 #467 Tolbert, Justin 10 Cold Springs 8:01.8 24:56.69
293 #558 Hurst, Riley 9 D'Catur Hert. 8:02.1 24:57.66 236
294 #286 Howard, Slayton 12 Brooks 8:02.5 24:58.85
295 #2768 Pride, Madison 12 St Bernard 8:05.1 25:06.94
296 #2274 Jacobs, Jayce 8 Parkway Chri 8:05.6 25:08.49 237
297 #3333 Davis, Cody Colbert 8:05.6 25:08.71
298 #669 Johnson, Chandler 12 Elkmont 8:09.2 25:19.89
299 #1697 Williams, Blake 12 Lexington 8:09.4 25:20.23 238
300 #929 Sosa, Lane 7 Haleyville 8:10.4 25:23.39
301 #1691 Liverett, Ethan 11 Lexington 8:11.1 25:25.57 239
302 #612 Brandenburg, Brian 12 Deshler 8:12.0 25:28.59 240
303 #631 Harris, Blake 11 East Lawrence 8:12.3 25:29.49 241
304 #2662 Bullock, Justin 8 Skyline 8:14.2 25:35.15 242
305 #59 Boyd, Tee 7 Ardmore 8:15.2 25:38.48 243
306 #459 Hancock, Noah 11 Cold Springs 8:15.3 25:38.81
307 #2376 Bailey, Hunter 11 Priceville 8:16.4 25:42.16 244
308 #2272 Copeland, Christia 8 Parkway Chri 8:16.5 25:42.30 245
309 #617 Hamm, Kenny 11 Deshler 8:17.2 25:44.47 246
310 #1733 Lowe, Will 8 Madison Academy 8:18.5 25:48.72 247
311 #700 Walling, Jacob 9 Falkville 8:19.1 25:50.66
312 #3174 Terrell, Brayden 10 West Morgan 8:19.6 25:52.07 248
313 #1478 Farley, Mac 12 Indian Springs 8:20.3 25:54.38
314 #1144 Petruccelli, Jacob 8 Holy Spirit 8:20.7 25:55.61 249
315 #947 Sands, Dakota 10 Hamilton 8:21.5 25:57.89 250
316 #556 Clark, John Willia 12 D'Catur Hert. 8:21.7 25:58.60 251
317 #2277 Poteat, Tyler 10 Parkway Chri 8:21.7 25:58.63 252
318 #831 Fells, Hunter 9 Gaston 8:26.3 26:12.90 253
319 #931 Wakefield, Dawson 8 Haleyville 8:29.1 26:21.66
320 #620 Lakey, Scott 11 Deshler 8:29.9 26:24.05
321 #2860 Nunn, Sam 8 Trinity Pres. 8:30.3 26:25.37
322 #2279 Williams, Neiman 9 Parkway Chri 8:33.1 26:33.90 254
323 #1693 Sanchez, Colton 10 Lexington 8:33.6 26:35.68
324 #697 Kyle, Clay 11 Falkville 8:34.0 26:36.76
325 #3164 Brazelton, Noah 10 West Morgan 8:35.8 26:42.34
326 #1732 Lee, Jake 8 Madison Academy 8:36.2 26:43.57 255
327 #1738 Pulliam, Jay 12 Madison Academy 8:36.3 26:43.91 256
328 #2535 McCollum, Mack 10 Shades Mt. Ch. 8:38.7 26:51.40
329 #2663 Fortner, Drake 7 Skyline 8:39.0 26:52.45 257
330 #554 Bolan, Taylor 12 D'Catur Hert. 8:42.8 27:04.23 258
331 #80 Looney, Alex 12 Ashville 8:48.9 27:23.08 259
332 #903 Meredith, Russell 10 Guntersville 8:49.2 27:23.96
333 #2278 Stanford, William 10 Parkway Chri 8:56.8 27:47.72 260
334 #3175 Terry, Jared 12 West Morgan 8:58.6 27:53.14
335 #550 Powell, Trent 9 Dar 9:00.4 27:58.79
336 #382 Quillen, Trevor 10 Central - Florence 9:03.8 28:09.46 261
337 #372 Lambert, Reese 11 Central - Florence 9:03.9 28:09.56 262
338 #3345 Winnen, Shane Ashville 9:06.6 28:18.11
339 #2388 Wray, Jonathon 10 Priceville 9:06.9 28:19.00 263
340 #2548 Clemmons, Jacob 7 Shoals Christian 9:07.7 28:21.60 264
341 #2664 Groves, Brendan 8 Skyline 9:09.2 28:26.06 265
342 #2273 Grayson, Darryl 9 Parkway Chri 9:10.4 28:29.94 266
343 #1147 Williams, Alex 7 Holy Spirit 9:11.9 28:34.46 267
344 #378 McDonald, Caleb 11 Central - Florence 9:16.0 28:47.38 268
345 #2329 Hall, Hunter 12 Pisgah 9:24.2 29:12.89
346 #66 Stevens, Tyler 9 Ardmore 9:30.6 29:32.75
347 #2660 Arriola, Nathaniel 7 Skyline 9:35.3 29:47.28 269
348 #77 Edge, Austin 11 Ashville 9:36.4 29:50.75
349 #1695 Steen, Jordan 8 Lexington 9:44.4 30:15.55
350 #633 manchester, aaron 12 East Lawrence 9:44.7 30:16.35
351 #1143 Morton, Matthew 8 Holy Spirit 9:52.9 30:41.82 270
352 #3266 McFry, Adam 10 White Plains 9:53.8 30:44.85
353 #1477 Copeland, Joseph 10 Indian Springs 9:57.2 30:55.17
354 #2551 Koan, Jonathan 8 Shoals Christian 9:58.1 30:58.08 271
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Univ. School of Nashville 88 8 13 16 21 30 51 55
Total Time: 1:31:08.00
Average: 18:13.60
2 Lamp (Loveless) 93 3 7 14 34 35 49 75
Total Time: 1:30:30.59
Average: 18:06.12
3 Randolph 103 1 4 19 32 47 86 95
Total Time: 1:30:27.82
Average: 18:05.57
4 Pope John Paul II Catholi 195 12 36 37 40 70 78 97
Total Time: 1:34:18.72
Average: 18:51.75
5 American Christian Academ 215 9 11 33 61 101 131 134
Total Time: 1:34:25.97
Average: 18:53.20
6 Hatton 280 25 26 66 81 82 96 104
Total Time: 1:36:41.92
Average: 19:20.39
7 Sipsey Valley 296 5 17 50 71 153 157 216
Total Time: 1:36:15.47
Average: 19:15.10
8 Cold Springs 301 10 38 45 91 117 126 197
Total Time: 1:36:57.05
Average: 19:23.41
9 Lauderdale County 372 6 43 89 114 120 124 137
Total Time: 1:38:22.21
Average: 19:40.45
10 Elkmont 385 23 60 62 98 142 145 163
Total Time: 1:39:17.50
Average: 19:51.50
11 Brooks 390 27 44 74 99 146 179 215
Total Time: 1:39:27.13
Average: 19:53.43
12 Rogers 406 53 59 92 93 109
Total Time: 1:39:41.41
Average: 19:56.29
13 St Bernard 461 22 63 108 127 141 198 233
Total Time: 1:41:23.83
Average: 20:16.77
14 Athens Bible 474 42 57 110 132 133 138 148
Total Time: 1:41:34.80
Average: 20:18.96
15 Pisgah 481 31 46 125 135 144 186 202
Total Time: 1:41:49.10
Average: 20:21.82
16 West Limestone 483 29 73 106 119 156 172 178
Total Time: 1:41:43.85
Average: 20:20.77
17 Indian Springs 511 58 87 88 105 173 177 182
Total Time: 1:42:26.26
Average: 20:29.26
18 Trinity Presbyterian 523 2 72 123 160 166 195 203
Total Time: 1:41:38.71
Average: 20:19.75
19 Guntersville 540 41 65 122 143 169 181 184
Total Time: 1:43:11.82
Average: 20:38.37
20 Holy Spirit Catholic 562 20 39 69 185 249 267 270
Total Time: 1:45:24.43
Average: 21:04.89
21 Falkville 563 79 83 121 128 152 204 222
Total Time: 1:43:57.55
Average: 20:47.51
22 East Lawrence 583 68 107 111 130 167 234 241
Total Time: 1:44:23.77
Average: 20:52.76
23 Winfield City 590 54 103 113 150 170 174 176
Total Time: 1:44:16.21
Average: 20:51.25
24 West Morgan 614 64 77 147 158 168 213 248
Total Time: 1:45:05.48
Average: 21:01.10
25 Westminster School at Oak 623 52 56 94 210 211 224
Total Time: 1:45:58.09
Average: 21:11.62
26 Gaston 648 24 28 116 227 253
Total Time: 1:48:21.02
Average: 21:40.21
27 Covenant Christian 676 90 118 154 155 159 175 219
Total Time: 1:46:26.18
Average: 21:17.24
28 Hamilton 689 76 102 115 190 206 228 250
Total Time: 1:47:26.70
Average: 21:29.34
29 Deshler 703 80 84 140 199 200 240 246
Total Time: 1:48:08.71
Average: 21:37.75
30 Priceville 727 15 151 164 196 201 244 263
Total Time: 1:48:18.48
Average: 21:39.70
31 Lexington 745 18 162 183 188 194 238 239
Total Time: 1:48:32.45
Average: 21:42.49
32 Ashville 771 67 139 171 189 205 212 259
Total Time: 1:49:33.84
Average: 21:54.77
33 Haleyville 826 100 161 180 192 193 223 226
Total Time: 1:50:49.68
Average: 22:09.94
34 Central - Florence 860 112 129 149 209 261 262 268
Total Time: 1:55:21.82
Average: 23:04.37
35 Shoals Christian 903 85 136 218 229 235 264 271
Total Time: 1:54:49.99
Average: 22:58.00
36 Madison Academy 949 48 208 221 225 247 255 256
Total Time: 1:56:34.57
Average: 23:18.92
37 Ardmore 1016 165 187 214 220 230 231 243
Total Time: 1:56:45.34
Average: 23:21.07
38 Decatur Heritage Christia 1117 191 207 232 236 251 258
Total Time: 2:02:00.39
Average: 24:24.08
39 Parkway Christian Academy 1248 237 245 252 254 260 266
Total Time: 2:11:11.04
Average: 26:14.21
40 Skyline 1250 217 242 257 265 269
Total Time: 2:14:30.83
Average: 26:54.17
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC 5-6A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #268 Churitch, Coleman 12 Brentwood 5:14.3 16:16.25 1
2 #3107 Price, Peyton 12 Vestavia Hills 5:17.5 16:26.43 2
3 #1448 Howard, Micah 12 Independence 5:17.7 16:26.87 3
4 #2827 Johnson, Michael 12 Thompson 5:18.5 16:29.46 4
5 #526 Fillinger, Nichola 11 Cullman 5:18.9 16:30.54 5
6 #1187 Ngei, Alex 11 Homewood 5:19.5 16:32.65 6
7 #1342 Seaton, Josh 12 Houston 5:20.3 16:35.15 7
8 #2997 White, Andrew 12 Tupelo 5:22.6 16:42.19 8
9 #1801 Kelly, Davis 12 Mountain Brook 5:23.1 16:43.59 9
10 #787 Linder, Braxton 12 Florence 5:24.2 16:47.25 10
11 #2602 Uselton, Drake 12 Siegel 5:24.4 16:47.86 11
12 #761 Weisel, Ben 11 Father Ryan 5:24.7 16:48.82 12
13 #252 Tyler, Peyton 11 Bob Jones 5:25.0 16:49.67 13
14 #1276 Sullivan, Joe 12 Hoover 5:25.1 16:49.86 14
15 #3286 Potts, Evan 12 White Station 5:25.3 16:50.41 15
16 #3282 Hudsmith, Denver 12 White Station 5:25.8 16:51.98 16
17 #1190 Rohdy, Mike 12 Homewood 5:27.8 16:58.39 17
18 #1194 Smith, Andy 10 Homewood 5:28.5 17:00.44 18
19 #1575 Holt, Justin 11 John Carroll 5:29.6 17:03.85 19
20 #1321 Duke, Bode 12 Houston 5:29.7 17:04.12 20
21 #1139 Enns, Alex 12 Holy Spirit 5:29.7 17:04.27
22 #270 Fazili, Waqqas 11 Brentwood 5:30.0 17:04.99 21
23 #3087 Beers, Alec 9 Vestavia Hills 5:30.2 17:05.64 22
24 #1001 Davis, Aaron 12 Hartselle 5:30.5 17:06.77 23
25 #1404 Ellison, Kevin 12 Huntsville 5:30.8 17:07.58 24
26 #2300 Givan, Andrew 12 Pelham 5:30.8 17:07.70 25
27 #816 Lopez, Cristian 12 Fort Payne 5:31.1 17:08.52 26
28 #1796 Hawk, Stewart 12 Mountain Brook 5:31.5 17:09.76 27
29 #2512 Reynolds, Rob 11 Scottsboro 5:32.2 17:11.86 28
30 #751 Reiter, Alex 11 Father Ryan 5:32.2 17:11.99 29
31 #124 Carden, Tate 12 Athens 5:32.2 17:12.02 30
32 #1253 Harvey, Jonathan 11 Hoover 5:32.3 17:12.38 31
33 #2514 Roland, Britton 10 Scottsboro 5:32.7 17:13.41 32
34 #2816 Coleman, Alex 11 Thompson 5:33.1 17:14.66 33
35 #2511 Reynolds, Jd 12 Scottsboro 5:33.4 17:15.85 34
36 #1338 Rayder, Christophe 9 Houston 5:33.8 17:16.90 35
37 #2313 Taylor, Furman 11 Pelham 5:33.9 17:17.26 36
38 #1454 Mayfield, Braden 12 Independence 5:34.4 17:18.94 37
39 #1570 Gardner, John 12 John Carroll 5:35.0 17:20.73 38
40 #1191 Sadler, Logan 11 Homewood 5:36.4 17:25.00 39
41 #2706 Simmons, Nick 11 Spain Park 5:36.4 17:25.04 40
42 #1827 Williams, Drew 10 Mountain Brook 5:36.5 17:25.39 41
43 #886 Ware, Michael 12 Germantown 5:36.8 17:26.33 42
44 #1261 McDonough, Tommy 9 Hoover 5:37.0 17:26.96 43
45 #2965 Collier, Darnell 11 Tupelo 5:37.1 17:27.14 44
46 #1189 Poole, Hunter 10 Homewood 5:37.3 17:27.77 45
47 #1819 Smith, Marshall 11 Mountain Brook 5:37.4 17:28.03 46
48 #1247 Duffey, Tyler 12 Hoover 5:37.4 17:28.16 47
49 #1278 Tullo, Carson 11 Hoover 5:37.5 17:28.52 48
50 #2147 Stidfole, Cole 9 Oak Mountain 5:37.6 17:28.78 49
51 #736 Foreman, Luke 12 Father Ryan 5:37.7 17:29.13 50
52 #3100 Lambert, Cole 12 Vestavia Hills 5:37.8 17:29.51 51
53 #1653 Bailey, Kyle 10 Lawrence County 5:38.4 17:31.21 52
54 #1573 Harb, Sami 12 John Carroll 5:38.9 17:32.66 53
55 #273 Llorens, Francois 11 Brentwood 5:38.9 17:32.85 54
56 #1281 Waugh, Daniel 10 Hoover 5:39.5 17:34.72 55
57 #2699 Hughes, Josh 12 Spain Park 5:39.6 17:34.98 56
58 #3102 Maloy, Tripp 12 Vestavia Hills 5:39.7 17:35.33 57
59 #1333 McDuffie, David 12 Houston 5:40.0 17:36.23 58
60 #2980 Lawson, Max 11 Tupelo 5:40.3 17:37.24 59
61 #1788 Clark, Michael 11 Mountain Brook 5:40.6 17:38.13 60
62 #1402 Dewberry, Forest 11 Huntsville 5:40.6 17:38.19 61
63 #2506 Lynch, Tyler 12 Scottsboro 5:41.9 17:42.09 62
64 #2499 DeMontgomery, Mica 10 Scottsboro 5:41.9 17:42.22 63
65 #1670 Lipsey, Caleb 9 Lawrence County 5:42.8 17:44.83 64
66 #1111 Norwood, Austin 11 Hewitt-Trussville 5:43.1 17:45.99 65
67 #2116 Drummond, Sean 10 Oak Mountain 5:43.2 17:46.04 66
68 #1444 Cherry, Parker 10 Independence 5:43.6 17:47.41 67
69 #1270 Rumore, John Paul 9 Hoover 5:43.7 17:47.70 68
70 #1323 Eskin, Logan 9 Houston 5:44.3 17:49.64 69
71 #2982 Long, Logan 10 Tupelo 5:44.5 17:50.34 70
72 #1790 Dodson, William 11 Mountain Brook 5:44.8 17:50.99 71
73 #2517 Smith, Colton 9 Scottsboro 5:44.9 17:51.49 72
74 #1794 Galloway, Russell 12 Mountain Brook 5:45.1 17:51.94 73
75 #3092 Dortch, Hampton 10 Vestavia Hills 5:45.2 17:52.33 74
76 #2133 Mintz, Caleb 12 Oak Mountain 5:45.3 17:52.82 75
77 #1201 Williams, Fulton 10 Homewood 5:45.7 17:53.88 76
78 #1248 Evans, Joshua 11 Hoover 5:45.7 17:54.05
79 #1584 Nichols, Will 11 John Carroll 5:45.9 17:54.59 77
80 #1195 Smith, Will 9 Homewood 5:46.5 17:56.31 78
81 #2969 Dijkwel, Mako 12 Tupelo 5:46.6 17:56.77 79
82 #2697 Fiore, Rome 12 Spain Park 5:46.7 17:57.03 80
83 #2150 Van Geffen, Caleb 9 Oak Mountain 5:47.3 17:58.81 81
84 #3090 Crowder, Blane 11 Vestavia Hills 5:48.4 18:02.35 82
85 #2504 Jones, Wyatt 12 Scottsboro 5:48.7 18:03.32 83
86 #2598 Smith, Tyler 10 Siegel 5:49.1 18:04.60 84
87 #2834 McVay, Jonathan 11 Thompson 5:49.5 18:05.80 85
88 #791 Ridgeway, James 10 Florence 5:49.7 18:06.44 86
89 #2140 Reeder, Randy 12 Oak Mountain 5:50.5 18:08.88 87
90 #1197 Tapscott, Robby 12 Homewood 5:50.5 18:08.95
91 #1399 Clark, Dylan 11 Huntsville 5:50.8 18:09.69 88
92 #536 Murphree, Samuel 12 Cullman 5:50.8 18:09.73 89
93 #543 Warner, Jd 11 Cullman 5:51.1 18:10.55 90
94 #2588 Ownby, Miles 12 Siegel 5:51.5 18:12.05 91
95 #1714 Meador, Dylan 12 Macon Co. 5:51.8 18:12.90 92
96 #811 Francisco, Bairon 12 Fort Payne 5:52.1 18:13.81 93
97 #1128 Carter, Alex 12 Hillsboro 5:52.5 18:15.06
98 #2736 russell, jake 9 Sparkman 5:52.8 18:15.84 94
99 #1453 Makemson, Meyer 9 Independence 5:53.4 18:17.93 95
100 #3283 Hudsmith, Foster 9 White Station 5:53.8 18:19.21 96
101 #783 Erbe, Max 11 Florence 5:54.0 18:19.69 97
102 #3284 Klyce, Sam 9 White Station 5:54.9 18:22.50 98
103 #238 Gunther, David 12 Bob Jones 5:55.1 18:22.99 99
104 #2990 Robinson, Michael 12 Tupelo 5:55.5 18:24.25 100
105 #1457 Paine, Jared 10 Independence 5:55.5 18:24.30 101
106 #2299 Fleagle, Johnathan 12 Pelham 5:55.7 18:25.10 102
107 #1579 Lockert, Nick 12 John Carroll 5:56.1 18:26.10 103
108 #2515 Shepard, Alex 12 Scottsboro 5:56.1 18:26.26
109 #864 Chandler, Will 11 Germantown 5:56.4 18:27.05 104
110 #50 Rainwater, Avery 12 Arab 5:56.5 18:27.43 105
111 #254 Williams, Ethan 12 Bob Jones 5:56.6 18:27.84 106
112 #1809 Monaghan, Austin 10 Mountain Brook 5:56.6 18:27.87
113 #3098 James, Slay 11 Vestavia Hills 5:56.8 18:28.51 107
114 #2500 Estes, Everett 12 Scottsboro 5:57.1 18:29.46
115 #760 Webb, William 12 Father Ryan 5:57.3 18:29.91 108
116 #1110 Knox, Benjamin 10 Hewitt-Trussville 5:57.4 18:30.28 109
117 #726 Canonico, Matthew 10 Father Ryan 5:57.6 18:30.96 110
118 #1008 Paulsen, John 12 Hartselle 5:57.8 18:31.56 111
119 #250 Slayton, Stuart 12 Bob Jones 5:58.0 18:32.02 112
120 #1816 Schultz, Alex 12 Mountain Brook 5:58.1 18:32.59
121 #2840 Plunkett, Jordan 10 Thompson 5:58.2 18:32.82 113
122 #2309 Pierce, Casey 11 Pelham 5:58.2 18:32.88 114
123 #1580 McMahon, Andrew 12 John Carroll 5:58.6 18:34.04 115
124 #2994 Thompson, Anthony 11 Tupelo 5:58.7 18:34.27 116
125 #275 Vroon, Taylor 9 Brentwood 5:59.7 18:37.50 117
126 #2307 Midgette, Kevin 11 Pelham 5:59.8 18:37.59 118
127 #3096 Hershey, Cory 12 Vestavia Hills 5:59.9 18:37.92
128 #1122 Thomason, Hunter 10 Hewitt-Trussville 5:59.9 18:38.09 119
129 #335 Downard, Sam 10 Buckhorn 6:00.0 18:38.27 120
130 #169 Lagunas, Esteban 11 Austin 6:00.2 18:39.01 121
131 #1668 hopper, luke 11 Lawrence County 6:00.4 18:39.49 122
132 #1455 Miller, Ben 11 Independence 6:01.0 18:41.57 123
133 #1341 Scholes, Jonathan 10 Houston 6:01.0 18:41.60 124
134 #1531 Obryant, Josh 12 James Clemens 6:01.1 18:41.87 125
135 #862 Baird, Charles 11 Germantown 6:01.3 18:42.37 126
136 #750 Raymond, Jason 12 Father Ryan 6:01.7 18:43.53 127
137 #1409 Harbarger, Jackson 11 Huntsville 6:01.8 18:43.81 128
138 #537 Norris, Kyle 11 Cullman 6:01.8 18:43.90 129
139 #819 Miquel, Juan 12 Fort Payne 6:01.9 18:44.32 130
140 #249 Simmons, Nick 11 Bob Jones 6:02.0 18:44.43 131
141 #1330 Leonard, Ben 10 Houston 6:02.0 18:44.59 132
142 #2601 Timken, Jackson 11 Siegel 6:02.1 18:44.92 133
143 #1513 Chalasani, Yasanka 11 James Clemens 6:02.5 18:46.09 134
144 #45 McClendon, Connor 12 Arab 6:03.2 18:48.20 135
145 #2836 Murphy, Conner 10 Thompson 6:03.3 18:48.47 136
146 #733 Cole, Nolan 10 Father Ryan 6:03.5 18:49.30 137
147 #1202 Wilson, Tucker 10 Homewood 6:03.9 18:50.34
148 #725 Bray, Mitchell 9 Father Ryan 6:03.9 18:50.39
149 #2575 Barnes, Matt 11 Siegel 6:03.9 18:50.40 138
150 #2580 Fogerty, Christian 11 Siegel 6:03.9 18:50.48 139
151 #2594 Robinson, Nicholas 11 Siegel 6:04.0 18:50.73 140
152 #1108 Jackson, Tyler 11 Hewitt-Trussville 6:04.0 18:50.75 141
153 #885 Waldrup, Michael 10 Germantown 6:04.3 18:51.78 142
154 #2316 Treadwell, Tyler 11 Pelham 6:04.4 18:52.12 143
155 #2702 Lorino, Sam 11 Spain Park 6:04.5 18:52.18 144
156 #266 Bashir, Rayaan 9 Brentwood 6:04.6 18:52.72 145
157 #2730 Miller, Harrison 9 Sparkman 6:04.7 18:52.99 146
158 #1089 Busby, Josh 12 Hewitt-Trussville 6:04.7 18:53.01 147
159 #756 Seethaler, Patrick 12 Father Ryan 6:04.9 18:53.60
160 #2593 Revlett, Blake 10 Siegel 6:05.2 18:54.43
161 #1572 Grondines, Cameron 12 John Carroll 6:06.2 18:57.69 148
162 #424 Thompson, Sterling 11 Chelsea 6:06.3 18:57.89 149
163 #2962 Bryant, Chapman 11 Tupelo 6:06.6 18:58.90
164 #2988 Ratliff, John 11 Tupelo 6:06.7 18:59.15
165 #2582 Geren, Dakota 11 Siegel 6:06.7 18:59.28
166 #813 Gomez, Martin 12 Fort Payne 6:07.3 19:00.90 150
167 #817 Lopez, Rudy 12 Fort Payne 6:07.5 19:01.75 151
168 #404 Adams, Nick 12 Chelsea 6:07.8 19:02.52 152
169 #269 Dennison, Ryan 12 Brentwood 6:07.9 19:02.83 153
170 #2305 Letson, Robbie 10 Pelham 6:07.9 19:02.98 154
171 #274 Vroon, Jackson 9 Brentwood 6:08.0 19:03.29 155
172 #1322 Eskin, Brendan 12 Houston 6:08.4 19:04.39
173 #1428 Smith, Tyler 11 Huntsville 6:08.4 19:04.56 156
174 #1099 Dowds, Josh 12 Hewitt-Trussville 6:09.7 19:08.33 157
175 #2312 Strickland, Peyton 10 Pelham 6:09.7 19:08.56
176 #1430 Wallace, Andrew 12 Huntsville 6:10.5 19:11.06 158
177 #1789 Creel, David 10 Mountain Brook 6:10.6 19:11.20
178 #872 Kube, Scott 11 Germantown 6:10.8 19:11.85 159
179 #247 Satiago, Nate 8 Bob Jones 6:10.8 19:11.93 160
180 #2138 Price, Joey 12 Oak Mountain 6:11.2 19:13.02 161
181 #2725 Graham, Seth 8 Sparkman 6:11.4 19:13.83 162
182 #3290 Woods, Timothy 11 White Station 6:11.6 19:14.26 163
183 #2122 Hazelwood, Matthew 9 Oak Mountain 6:11.6 19:14.51 164
184 #1588 Rogers, Thomas 12 John Carroll 6:11.7 19:14.77
185 #1662 gardner, tony 10 Lawrence County 6:11.9 19:15.28 165
186 #2704 McComb, Sean 12 Spain Park 6:12.1 19:15.86 166
187 #2804 Anderton, Christia 10 Thompson 6:12.2 19:16.23 167
188 #1316 Bah, Sorre 9 Houston 6:12.7 19:17.93
189 #2586 McClintock, Tyler 11 Siegel 6:12.9 19:18.32
190 #584 Hernandez, David 10 Decatur 6:13.1 19:18.95 168
191 #2061 Thompson, Hunter 10 Muscle Shoals 6:13.3 19:19.71 169
192 #1532 Ogden, Shawn 12 James Clemens 6:13.5 19:20.37 170
193 #2693 Bush, Zach 12 Spain Park 6:13.7 19:20.88 171
194 #1093 Chandler, William 11 Hewitt-Trussville 6:13.8 19:21.16 172
195 #330 Cross, Graylon 10 Buckhorn 6:13.9 19:21.39 173
196 #1660 Crowden, Tyler 9 Lawrence County 6:14.1 19:22.29 174
197 #2806 Avans, Drew 12 Thompson 6:14.4 19:23.11 175
198 #271 Hill, John 10 Brentwood 6:14.6 19:23.69
199 #2846 Talbert, Jacob 9 Thompson 6:14.6 19:23.82
200 #412 Hughes, Chris 12 Chelsea 6:14.8 19:24.22 176
201 #49 Nichols, Will 12 Arab 6:14.9 19:24.65 177
202 #1577 Kendrick, Henry 10 John Carroll 6:15.0 19:25.05
203 #3088 Carlile, Jack 12 Vestavia Hills 6:15.4 19:26.19
204 #1509 Beane, Aaron 10 James Clemens 6:16.2 19:28.74 178
205 #3281 Handler, Gavin 11 White Station 6:16.6 19:30.03 179
206 #2124 Hummel, Mac 10 Oak Mountain 6:16.7 19:30.31
207 #173 Reed, Matthew 11 Austin 6:17.3 19:32.20 180
208 #2692 Barlow, Alex 11 Spain Park 6:17.4 19:32.48 181
209 #133 Jerkins, Brock 10 Athens 6:18.0 19:34.29 182
210 #413 Hutchens, Josh 12 Chelsea 6:18.1 19:34.59 183
211 #2141 Robinson, Darius 11 Oak Mountain 6:18.8 19:36.68
212 #348 Smith, Zack 11 Buckhorn 6:18.8 19:36.74 184
213 #3278 Day, Zach 10 White Station 6:19.0 19:37.40 185
214 #344 Purtle, Chandler 12 Buckhorn 6:19.4 19:38.49 186
215 #794 Rodi, Easton 11 Florence 6:20.0 19:40.63 187
216 #1414 Jones, Brian 10 Huntsville 6:21.0 19:43.57 188
217 #2978 Kusikari, Jin 10 Tupelo 6:21.1 19:43.88
218 #523 Caretti, Walker 10 Cullman 6:21.2 19:44.36 189
219 #245 Samaras, Michael 10 Bob Jones 6:21.4 19:44.94 190
220 #998 Barrett, Chase 11 Hartselle 6:21.4 19:44.97 191
221 #1461 Ries, Isaac 10 Independence 6:21.7 19:45.66 192
222 #1091 Campbell, Nathanie 11 Hewitt-Trussville 6:22.7 19:48.72
223 #588 Jenkins, Reid 12 Decatur 6:23.8 19:52.16 193
224 #879 Pace, Clayton 12 Germantown 6:24.4 19:54.08 194
225 #2306 Ling, Jameson 10 Pelham 6:24.6 19:54.64
226 #1463 Seay, Yeneneh 10 Independence 6:24.7 19:55.11
227 #1709 Bullington, Christ 12 Macon Co. 6:24.9 19:55.80 195
228 #267 Blaney, Triston 11 Brentwood 6:25.9 19:58.89
229 #1394 Bishop, Dylan 11 Huntsville 6:26.0 19:59.10
230 #809 Bautista, Yiye 11 Fort Payne 6:26.1 19:59.56 196
231 #882 Seals, Spencer 10 Germantown 6:26.2 19:59.69 197
232 #2058 Schafer, Samuel 12 Muscle Shoals 6:27.0 20:02.11 198
233 #1413 Howard, Connor 9 Huntsville 6:27.8 20:04.61
234 #1708 Avera, Ryan 12 Macon Co. 6:28.4 20:06.72 199
235 #1421 Rouse, Mitchell 10 Huntsville 6:29.1 20:08.83
236 #3203 Riggs, Joey 10 West Point 6:30.3 20:12.61 200
237 #1004 Duncan, Johnathan 11 Hartselle 6:30.9 20:14.29 201
238 #420 Roberts, Aaron 11 Chelsea 6:31.0 20:14.59 202
239 #866 DeLorme, Kris 11 Germantown 6:31.2 20:15.31
240 #3202 Parrott, Nick 12 West Point 6:31.4 20:15.87 203
241 #867 Fadgen, Patrick 11 Germantown 6:32.5 20:19.42
242 #3208 Tucker, Luke 10 West Point 6:33.0 20:20.78 204
243 #2311 Sparkman, Sam 12 Pelham 6:33.2 20:21.49
244 #3011 Kidder, Daniel 10 Tuscaloosa County 6:33.2 20:21.61
245 #243 Rasch, Michael 9 Bob Jones 6:33.5 20:22.27
246 #2690 Allen, Gavin 10 Spain Park 6:33.5 20:22.39
247 #2848 Vincent, Taylor 11 Thompson 6:33.5 20:22.54
248 #1654 boren, zach 10 Lawrence County 6:33.7 20:22.90 205
249 #43 Harden, Trevor 12 Arab 6:33.7 20:23.07 206
250 #2117 Edwards, Adam 12 Oak Mountain 6:33.9 20:23.76
251 #2807 Belcher, Gavin 12 Thompson 6:34.0 20:23.93
252 #535 Little, Peyton 11 Cullman 6:34.4 20:25.12 207
253 #1105 Holley, Campbell 10 Hewitt-Trussville 6:35.8 20:29.65
254 #142 Smith, Parker 12 Athens 6:36.0 20:30.07 208
255 #347 Sims, Conner 12 Buckhorn 6:37.0 20:33.29 209
256 #409 Gilchrist, Matthew 10 Chelsea 6:38.0 20:36.45 210
257 #997 Ammons, Timothy 10 Hartselle 6:39.6 20:41.33 211
258 #46 Morgan, Matthew 11 Arab 6:40.6 20:44.48 212
259 #1661 Duclos, Zachary 10 Lawrence County 6:42.7 20:51.09 213
260 #3285 Mccormick, Jack 10 White Station 6:43.0 20:51.82
261 #3353 Oden, Jarrett Brewer 6:43.7 20:54.07
262 #591 Neil, Peter 11 Decatur 6:43.9 20:54.73 214
263 #589 Kennedy, John Davi 11 Decatur 6:44.1 20:55.22 215
264 #1528 Mitchell, Garrett 11 James Clemens 6:45.3 20:59.16 216
265 #796 Vanveckhoven, Butl 12 Florence 6:45.9 21:01.08 217
266 #1120 Sugden, Rohan 12 Hewitt-Trussville 6:46.1 21:01.67
267 #485 Poulin, Quinton 10 Columbia 6:46.3 21:02.32 218
268 #237 Gunther, Daniel 10 Bob Jones 6:46.5 21:02.75
269 #784 Hensley, Josh 11 Florence 6:47.0 21:04.37 219
270 #592 Powell, Mitch 12 Decatur 6:47.3 21:05.27 220
271 #582 Hall, Will 11 Decatur 6:48.2 21:08.22 221
272 #132 Holt, Clint 12 Athens 6:48.8 21:10.07 222
273 #159 Aviles, Nestor 12 Austin 6:49.1 21:11.02 223
274 #40 Cater, Marshall 12 Arab 6:49.8 21:12.93 224
275 #807 Barrios, Mario 11 Fort Payne 6:50.5 21:15.31 225
276 #1655 caleb, harville 10 Lawrence County 6:51.5 21:18.42
277 #2732 Nichols, Kaden 10 Sparkman 6:52.6 21:21.78 226
278 #425 Welch, Dal 12 Chelsea 6:52.7 21:22.08 227
279 #533 Hawkins, Drake 11 Cullman 6:53.1 21:23.45 228
280 #340 Marsh, Brian 10 Buckhorn 6:53.8 21:25.63 229
281 #3289 Wheat, Julian 11 White Station 6:54.0 21:26.14
282 #1535 Schmidt, Raleigh 10 James Clemens 6:54.4 21:27.43 230
283 #163 Escobar-Reyes, Jos 11 Austin 6:54.5 21:27.72 231
284 #415 Lewis, Christian 9 Chelsea 6:54.8 21:28.74
285 #406 Coody, Ryan 11 Chelsea 6:55.1 21:29.44
286 #2708 Whetstone, Morgan 11 Spain Park 6:56.2 21:32.84
287 #1541 Walker, Austen 10 James Clemens 6:57.6 21:37.41 232
288 #48 Mullins, Jack 11 Arab 6:58.7 21:40.70 233
289 #531 Graham, Case 12 Cullman 6:59.4 21:42.90
290 #586 Hurst, Gray 11 Decatur 7:00.1 21:44.92 234
291 #810 Francico, Mareceio 10 Fort Payne 7:01.2 21:48.36
292 #594 Strong, Cj 12 Decatur 7:01.2 21:48.58
293 #1656 clay, graham 11 Lawrence County 7:01.4 21:49.01
294 #1711 Davis, Eric 9 Macon Co. 7:02.9 21:53.76 235
295 #131 Holland, Jacob 11 Athens 7:03.1 21:54.52 236
296 #484 Motley, Nate 11 Columbia 7:03.2 21:54.58 237
297 #2067 Zills, Hayden 10 Muscle Shoals 7:03.5 21:55.64 238
298 #130 Henke, Marshal 9 Athens 7:04.4 21:58.49 239
299 #1715 Sewell, Jacob 9 Macon Co. 7:05.3 22:01.33 240
300 #37 Black, Joshua 11 Arab 7:06.0 22:03.41
301 #2726 herfurth, bailey 10 Sparkman 7:07.1 22:06.78 241
302 #789 Pitts, Garrett 11 Florence 7:07.6 22:08.40 242
303 #166 Humphrey, Matthew 11 Austin 7:08.6 22:11.55 243
304 #1525 Laney, Jacob 11 James Clemens 7:10.3 22:16.91
305 #1710 Case, John 12 Macon Co. 7:11.6 22:20.79 244
306 #3357 Woodard, Scotty Lawrence County 7:11.7 22:21.16
307 #1663 Glover, Taylor 11 Lawrence County 7:12.7 22:24.08
308 #1005 Green, Matt 10 Hartselle 7:12.8 22:24.66 245
309 #788 Magdeychuck, Slava 10 Florence 7:13.7 22:27.45
310 #3355 Gardner, Cody Lawrence County 7:15.0 22:31.48
311 #1518 Frisby, Antonio 11 James Clemens 7:18.6 22:42.44
312 #329 Carr, Brent 12 Buckhorn 7:20.6 22:48.70 246
313 #793 Rieff, Brandon 11 Florence 7:21.3 22:50.84
314 #3193 Huffstutler, Kyle 11 West Point 7:22.9 22:55.80 247
315 #174 Wright, Tyler 11 Austin 7:25.3 23:03.37 248
316 #408 Fauer, Christian 10 Chelsea 7:25.7 23:04.50
317 #135 Lindsey, Hunter 10 Athens 7:26.5 23:06.96 249
318 #3354 Greene, Weston Brewer 7:26.5 23:07.18
319 #2727 Magers, Ryan 10 Sparkman 7:28.9 23:14.65 250
320 #645 Lee, Matthew 10 East Limestone 7:28.9 23:14.69
321 #328 Akins, Joseph 12 Buckhorn 7:29.8 23:17.45
322 #3190 Farrell, Jesse 10 West Point 7:32.5 23:25.60 251
323 #337 Jett, Luke 10 Buckhorn 7:32.6 23:26.13
324 #138 Phraner, Robby 12 Athens 7:32.9 23:26.95
325 #2735 Rusak, Kyle 9 Sparkman 7:34.6 23:32.33 252
326 #2049 Crabtree, Ellis 12 Muscle Shoals 7:35.3 23:34.53 253
327 #143 Vargas, Anthony 11 Athens 7:35.6 23:35.22
328 #44 Lueker, Noah 9 Arab 7:39.6 23:47.67
329 #1716 Swindle, Dalton 10 Macon Co. 7:54.8 24:35.16 254
330 #2722 Curry, Brandon 10 Sparkman 7:59.2 24:48.54
331 #338 Kirkwood, Brian 12 Buckhorn 8:00.4 24:52.54
332 #646 Renfroe, Michael 10 East Limestone 8:02.4 24:58.64
333 #3012 Kuykendall, Zachar 11 Tuscaloosa County 8:04.0 25:03.54
334 #2053 Kimbrough, Jackson 10 Muscle Shoals 8:05.2 25:07.36 255
335 #644 Henley, Tyler 11 East Limestone 8:12.4 25:29.83
336 #580 Baggs, William For 11 Decatur 8:12.8 25:30.95
337 #2731 Myers, Harrison 10 Sparkman 8:17.9 25:46.70
338 #481 Campbell, Darrel 9 Columbia 8:27.4 26:16.34 256
339 #480 Averette, Mekel 9 Columbia 8:35.8 26:42.36 257
340 #486 Stewart, Brandon 9 Columbia 8:36.6 26:44.79 258
341 #781 Crosslin, Tanner 12 Florence 8:44.1 27:08.12
342 #2065 Wood, Myles 10 Muscle Shoals 9:27.1 29:21.63 259
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Homewood 125 6 17 18 39 45 76 78
Total Time: 1:25:24.25
Average: 17:04.85
2 Hoover 183 14 31 43 47 48 55 68
Total Time: 1:26:25.88
Average: 17:17.18
3 Mountain Brook 183 9 27 41 46 60 71 73
Total Time: 1:26:24.90
Average: 17:16.98
4 Houston 189 7 20 35 58 69 124 132
Total Time: 1:26:22.04
Average: 17:16.41
5 Vestavia Hills 206 2 22 51 57 74 82 107
Total Time: 1:26:29.24
Average: 17:17.85
6 Scottsboro 219 28 32 34 62 63 72 83
Total Time: 1:27:05.43
Average: 17:25.09
7 Tupelo 260 8 44 59 70 79 100 116
Total Time: 1:27:33.68
Average: 17:30.74
8 John Carroll Catholic 290 19 38 53 77 103 115 148
Total Time: 1:28:17.93
Average: 17:39.59
9 Independence 303 3 37 67 95 101 123 192
Total Time: 1:28:15.45
Average: 17:39.09
10 Father Ryan 309 12 29 50 108 110 127 137
Total Time: 1:28:30.81
Average: 17:42.17
11 Brentwood 338 1 21 54 117 145 153 155
Total Time: 1:28:24.31
Average: 17:40.87
12 Oak Mountain 358 49 66 75 81 87 161 164
Total Time: 1:29:15.33
Average: 17:51.07
13 Thompson 371 4 33 85 113 136 167 175
Total Time: 1:29:11.21
Average: 17:50.25
14 White Station 388 15 16 96 98 163 179 185
Total Time: 1:29:38.36
Average: 17:55.68
15 Pelham 395 25 36 102 114 118 143 154
Total Time: 1:30:00.53
Average: 18:00.11
16 Siegel 457 11 84 91 133 138 139 140
Total Time: 1:30:39.83
Average: 18:07.97
17 Huntsville 457 24 61 88 128 156 158 188
Total Time: 1:30:43.83
Average: 18:08.77
18 Bob Jones 461 13 99 106 112 131 160 190
Total Time: 1:30:56.95
Average: 18:11.39
19 Spain Park 486 40 56 80 144 166 171 181
Total Time: 1:31:05.09
Average: 18:13.02
20 Cullman 502 5 89 90 129 189 207 228
Total Time: 1:31:19.08
Average: 18:15.82
21 Fort Payne 550 26 93 130 150 151 196 225
Total Time: 1:32:09.30
Average: 18:25.86
22 Germantown 573 42 104 126 142 159 194 197
Total Time: 1:32:39.38
Average: 18:31.88
23 Lawrence County 577 52 64 122 165 174 205 213
Total Time: 1:32:33.10
Average: 18:30.62
24 Hewitt-Trussville 581 65 109 119 141 147 157 172
Total Time: 1:32:38.12
Average: 18:31.63
25 Florence 597 10 86 97 187 217 219 242
Total Time: 1:33:55.09
Average: 18:47.02
26 Hartselle 737 23 111 191 201 211 245
Total Time: 1:36:18.92
Average: 19:15.79
27 James Clemens 823 125 134 170 178 216 230 232
Total Time: 1:37:16.23
Average: 19:27.25
28 Arab 835 105 135 177 206 212 224 233
Total Time: 1:37:47.83
Average: 19:33.57
29 Chelsea 862 149 152 176 183 202 210 227
Total Time: 1:37:13.81
Average: 19:26.77
30 Sparkman 869 94 146 162 226 241 250 252
Total Time: 1:39:51.23
Average: 19:58.25
31 Buckhorn 872 120 173 184 186 209 229 246
Total Time: 1:37:48.18
Average: 19:33.64
32 Athens 878 30 182 208 222 236 239 249
Total Time: 1:40:20.97
Average: 20:04.20
33 Macon Co. 961 92 195 199 235 240 244 254
Total Time: 1:42:10.51
Average: 20:26.11
34 Austin 998 121 180 223 231 243 248
Total Time: 1:43:01.50
Average: 20:36.30
35 Decatur 1010 168 193 214 215 220 221 234
Total Time: 1:42:06.33
Average: 20:25.27
36 West Point 1105 200 203 204 247 251
Total Time: 1:47:10.66
Average: 21:26.14
37 Muscle Shoals 1113 169 198 238 253 255 259
Total Time: 1:49:59.35
Average: 21:59.87
38 Columbia 1226 218 237 256 257 258
Total Time: 2:02:40.39
Average: 24:32.08
Event 3 Boys 2.1 Mile Run CC JV/ MS/ JH
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2229 Goode, Ben 8 Oak Mountain 5:24.2 11:20.68 1
2 #1537 Shively, Korey 8 James Clemens 5:29.1 11:31.02 2
3 #2012 Reilly, Griffin 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 5:29.9 11:32.79 3
4 #1510 Bell, Jase 9 James Clemens 5:30.0 11:32.83 4
5 #2993 Takahashi, Ryoto 7 Tupelo 5:34.4 11:42.25 5
6 #3245 Landers, Scott 9 West. of O.M. 5:36.3 11:46.21 6
7 #2032 Wedge, Jack 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 5:39.0 11:51.73 7
8 #1966 Galloway, John 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 5:39.6 11:53.07 8
9 #2017 Sharman, Jackson 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 5:41.5 11:57.02 9
10 #581 Brown, George 9 Decatur 5:42.4 11:59.01 10
11 #3194 Johnson, Nick 9 West Point 5:43.2 12:00.54 11
12 #2424 Phillips, Matthe 8 Randolph 5:44.1 12:02.62 12
13 #1539 Smitherman, Chase 9 James Clemens 5:46.5 12:07.66 13
14 #351 Williams, Logan 9 Buckhorn 5:47.2 12:09.06 14
15 #1977 Harwell, Hunter 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 5:47.3 12:09.24 15
16 #2638 Lagrone, James 9 Sipsey Valley 5:47.3 12:09.24 16
17 #2236 Kennedy, Caleb 8 Oak Mountain 5:49.2 12:13.33 17
18 #2429 Welborn, Luke 8 Randolph 5:49.7 12:14.32 18
19 #521 Adkison, Tucker 8 Cullman 5:50.4 12:15.70 19
20 #1116 Smith, Andrew 9 Hewitt-Trussville 5:51.2 12:17.37 20
21 #2247 Moore, Chase 8 Oak Mountain 5:52.0 12:19.15 21
22 #529 Franklin, Joey 9 Cullman 5:52.5 12:20.23 22
23 #1949 Clark, Harrison 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 5:52.6 12:20.48 23
24 #1113 Purdy, Damon 9 Hewitt-Trussville 5:52.7 12:20.51 24
25 #1097 Czermak, Eli 9 Hewitt-Trussville 5:53.2 12:21.55 25
26 #2503 Herbst, Wally 9 Scottsboro 5:53.5 12:22.27 26
27 #1523 Kvicala, Cannon 8 James Clemens 5:53.7 12:22.78 27
28 #39 Buckelew, Chase 9 Arab 5:54.1 12:23.49 28
29 #1006 Ord, Charlie 8 Hartselle 5:55.4 12:26.19 29
30 #2992 Sliman, Sam 7 Tupelo 5:56.5 12:28.57 30
31 #2968 Dijkwel, Koji 8 Tupelo 5:58.3 12:32.32 31
32 #2519 Welch, Blake 9 Scottsboro 5:59.3 12:34.37 32
33 #210 Watson, Alex 8 Berry Middle 6:00.1 12:36.20 33
34 #3247 Leonard, Price 7 West. of O.M. 6:00.2 12:36.25 34
35 #2981 Long, Landon 8 Tupelo 6:01.0 12:38.01 35
36 #2996 Wheeler, Grant 9 Tupelo 6:01.2 12:38.47 36
37 #2013 Riley, James 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:02.0 12:40.02 37
38 #1403 Dodson, Andrew 9 Huntsville 6:03.9 12:44.18 38
39 #999 Black, Dustin 8 Hartselle 6:04.3 12:44.96 39
40 #1085 Atkinson, Austin 9 Hewitt-Trussville 6:05.1 12:46.58 40
41 #823 Valezquez, Isreal 7 Fort Payne 6:05.5 12:47.49 41
42 #1524 Kvicala, Michael 9 James Clemens 6:06.5 12:49.50 42
43 #1937 Bedell, Walton 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:06.8 12:50.16
44 #1939 Bloodworth, Willia 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:07.1 12:50.86
45 #1958 Denning, Gram 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:07.8 12:52.35
46 #2630 Ammons, MacKenzie 9 Sipsey Valley 6:07.9 12:52.58 43
47 #3252 Moffett, Pierce 8 West. of O.M. 6:09.1 12:55.08 44
48 #815 Lopez, Benny 7 Fort Payne 6:10.2 12:57.40 45
49 #2838 O'Neil, Jamison 8 Thompson 6:10.5 12:58.00 46
50 #2966 Daniels, Harrison 8 Tupelo 6:10.7 12:58.36 47
51 #2416 Karne, Sridhar 8 Randolph 6:11.0 12:59.01 48
52 #2972 Halbert, Carter 8 Tupelo 6:11.6 13:00.27 49
53 #1104 Hambey, Jason 9 Hewitt-Trussville 6:11.8 13:00.80 50
54 #820 Parris, Jayden 8 Fort Payne 6:12.1 13:01.27 51
55 #2507 Merck, Trevor 9 Scottsboro 6:12.1 13:01.38 52
56 #1127 Wilson, Justin 9 Hewitt-Trussville 6:12.4 13:01.88 53
57 #688 Murphree, Logan 9 Fairview 6:12.5 13:02.13
58 #2418 League, Parker 7 Randolph 6:12.7 13:02.60 54
59 #3328 Danford, John Arab 6:13.1 13:03.46 55
60 #1521 Holcomb, Nicholas 8 James Clemens 6:13.2 13:03.70 56
61 #1972 Griswold, John 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:13.4 13:04.14
62 #204 Ozug, Kai 8 Berry Middle 6:13.5 13:04.20 57
63 #2737 Underwood, Steven 9 Sparkman 6:13.6 13:04.40 58
64 #195 Gegoudas, Andrew 8 Berry Middle 6:13.9 13:05.06 59
65 #3239 Callahan, Cole 8 West. of O.M. 6:14.9 13:07.12 60
66 #2498 Crawford, Logan 8 Scottsboro 6:15.2 13:07.88 61
67 #1540 Stephenson, Elijah 8 James Clemens 6:15.7 13:08.82 62
68 #542 Smith, Colton 7 Cullman 6:16.2 13:09.99 63
69 #3108 Stephens, Boyd 9 Vestavia Hills 6:17.5 13:12.64 64
70 #1119 Stovall, Micah 9 Hewitt-Trussville 6:17.9 13:13.47 65
71 #2509 Parsons, Bobby 7 Scottsboro 6:19.3 13:16.47 66
72 #2265 Williams, Sam 8 Oak Mountain 6:19.6 13:17.03 67
73 #1526 Mclay, Jacob 8 James Clemens 6:19.9 13:17.74
74 #1397 Carter, Davis 9 Huntsville 6:20.4 13:18.67 68
75 #2632 Bridges, Cole 8 Sipsey Valley 6:20.6 13:19.18 69
76 #2027 Traywick, Wilson 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:20.7 13:19.37
77 #528 Franey, Tucker 9 Cullman 6:21.4 13:20.90 70
78 #2734 Ray, John-David 7 Sparkman 6:22.1 13:22.39 71
79 #814 Horton, Kade 8 Fort Payne 6:23.1 13:24.41 72
80 #3258 Sellers, Jonah 8 West. of O.M. 6:25.3 13:29.06 73
81 #2051 Jhin, Braden 7 Muscle Shoals 6:25.7 13:29.86 74
82 #343 Parr, Jake 7 Buckhorn 6:26.9 13:32.36 75
83 #2240 Marin, Eric 8 Oak Mountain 6:27.0 13:32.72 76
84 #2233 Hughes, Bay 7 Oak Mountain 6:27.5 13:33.67 77
85 #200 McKinley, Ej 8 Berry Middle 6:27.8 13:34.36 78
86 #1125 Weems, Cory 9 Hewitt-Trussville 6:28.1 13:34.91
87 #1121 Sugden, Thomas 9 Hewitt-Trussville 6:28.2 13:35.08
88 #778 Brake, Bennett 7 Florence 6:28.2 13:35.09 79
89 #1740 Thome, Caleb 7 Madison Academy 6:28.6 13:36.05 80
90 #190 Becker, George 8 Berry Middle 6:28.6 13:36.05 81
91 #460 Harris, Mason 7 Cold Springs 6:30.2 13:39.34 82
92 #1405 Gaskins, Clay 9 Huntsville 6:30.3 13:39.62 83
93 #2237 Long, John 7 Oak Mountain 6:31.2 13:41.54 84
94 #2011 Reed, Hutton 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:31.4 13:41.77
95 #2007 Pitard, James 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:32.0 13:43.16
96 #1950 Cochrane, Hunt 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:32.2 13:43.46
97 #2407 Dodgen, Van 8 Randolph 6:32.2 13:43.54 85
98 #170 Locker, Jake 8 Austin 6:32.3 13:43.71 86
99 #1963 Fischer, Will 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:32.4 13:43.97
100 #3330 Revelez, Trent Arab 6:32.6 13:44.39 87
101 #2811 Brinkerhoff,, Indy 9 Thompson 6:32.8 13:44.82 88
102 #1517 Elmore, Noah 10 James Clemens 6:33.0 13:45.12
103 #2206 Aston, Will 8 Oak Mountain 6:33.0 13:45.20
104 #2208 Bice, Quinton 8 Oak Mountain 6:33.0 13:45.22
105 #1427 Smith, Preston 7 Huntsville 6:33.1 13:45.43 89
106 #1951 Collier, Ben 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:33.5 13:46.18
107 #2494 Bishop, Dave 8 Scottsboro 6:34.1 13:47.55 90
108 #3260 Smith, Clay 9 West. of O.M. 6:34.1 13:47.62 91
109 #379 Parrett, Justin 7 Central - Florence 6:34.3 13:47.92 92
110 #1585 Norton, Ben 9 John Carroll 6:34.3 13:48.03 93
111 #2257 Tanahey, Christoph 8 Oak Mountain 6:34.4 13:48.09
112 #2220 Dziadula, Jacob 8 Oak Mountain 6:34.5 13:48.36
113 #1100 Dykes, Josh 9 Hewitt-Trussville 6:34.6 13:48.67
114 #3371 Reavis, Luke Madison Academy 6:34.6 13:48.68 94
115 #2508 Nabors, Colby 7 Scottsboro 6:34.7 13:48.80 95
116 #792 Ridgeway, John-Ste 8 Florence 6:35.0 13:49.35 96
117 #2026 Traywick, Bascombe 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:35.0 13:49.41
118 #1992 Lauer, Ethan 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:35.3 13:49.99
119 #3095 Heiberger, Nathan 9 Vestavia Hills 6:35.5 13:50.42 97
120 #2018 Smith T., Jack 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:35.7 13:50.84
121 #2761 Lee, Jalen 9 St Bernard 6:35.8 13:51.12 98
122 #2015 Schaffer, Lyons 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:36.1 13:51.66
123 #901 McKinney, Corey 12 Guntersville 6:37.1 13:53.86
124 #2493 Bare, Andrew 8 Scottsboro 6:37.2 13:54.00
125 #1994 Little, Grant 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:37.7 13:55.09
126 #3329 Scheekloth, MACE Arab 6:38.1 13:55.84 99
127 #2812 Carter, Devon 8 Thompson 6:38.4 13:56.61 100
128 #2023 Thomson, Mac 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:38.5 13:56.67
129 #2975 Hobson, Dylan 9 Tupelo 6:38.5 13:56.71
130 #1942 Brown, Thorton 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:39.6 13:59.12
131 #1673 thompson, riley 8 Lawrence County 6:39.7 13:59.21 101
132 #2828 Kulp, Taylor 8 Thompson 6:39.9 13:59.81 102
133 #1666 Hale, Jackson 8 Lawrence County 6:40.0 13:59.97 103
134 #538 Norris, Neil 8 Cullman 6:40.3 14:00.64 104
135 #1002 Davis, Liam 8 Hartselle 6:40.4 14:00.86 105
136 #2260 Van Geffen, Seth 7 Oak Mountain 6:40.9 14:01.87
137 #165 Humphrey, Christop 8 Austin 6:41.0 14:02.04 106
138 #2895 Turba, Zach 8 Tupelo Christ. 6:41.1 14:02.31 107
139 #1997 Martin, Jack 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:42.6 14:05.29
140 #1672 Seagroves, Anthony 8 Lawrence County 6:43.5 14:07.20 108
141 #2219 Dunn, Drew 7 Oak Mountain 6:43.7 14:07.61
142 #2228 Goforth, Ken 7 Oak Mountain 6:43.9 14:08.08
143 #2998 Whitenton, Nichola 7 Tupelo 6:44.4 14:09.23
144 #525 Collins, Mitchel 8 Cullman 6:44.9 14:10.26 109
145 #1744 Sutton, Kagen 7 Mount Hope School 6:44.9 14:10.27
146 #822 Tucker, Curtis 9 Fort Payne 6:44.9 14:10.27 110
147 #1955 Creel, Michael 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:45.0 14:10.45
148 #1945 Carter, Will 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:45.8 14:12.02
149 #1940 Bowling, John Mich 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:45.8 14:12.04
150 #2057 Schafer, David 7 Muscle Shoals 6:46.3 14:13.13 111
151 #1003 Dolbeer, Tyler 9 Hartselle 6:46.4 14:13.30 112
152 #2028 Umbach, Warren 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:46.5 14:13.48
153 #2829 Lee, Brandon D 7 Thompson 6:46.5 14:13.50 113
154 #1986 Jones, Jonathan 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:46.6 14:13.85
155 #1508 Appel, Jared 8 James Clemens 6:46.8 14:14.16
156 #3165 Daniel, Camran 8 West Morgan 6:47.3 14:15.22
157 #3257 Robey, Luke 7 West. of O.M. 6:47.8 14:16.31 114
158 #812 Goggans, Patrick 8 Fort Payne 6:48.0 14:16.77 115
159 #196 Goodwin, Carter 8 Berry Middle 6:48.3 14:17.33 116
160 #2505 Knight, Dalton 7 Scottsboro 6:48.3 14:17.43
161 #208 Thornton, Bryce 7 Berry Middle 6:48.9 14:18.65 117
162 #686 Lee, William 7 Fairview 6:49.2 14:19.30
163 #2821 Ferguson, Chandler 8 Thompson 6:49.2 14:19.31 118
164 #2005 Oliver, Robert 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:49.4 14:19.65
165 #3172 Powers, Christophe 9 West Morgan 6:49.5 14:19.93
166 #3189 Campbell, Hunter 9 West Point 6:49.7 14:20.34 119
167 #2235 Keefover, Bryce 7 Oak Mountain 6:49.9 14:20.76
168 #2021 Taranto, Will 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:50.5 14:21.92
169 #3199 Osborne, Isaiah 9 West Point 6:50.5 14:21.96 120
170 #2406 Chao, Esper 8 Randolph 6:50.6 14:22.16 121
171 #41 Edmondson, Riley 8 Arab 6:50.7 14:22.30 122
172 #2423 Parker, Batts 7 Randolph 6:51.0 14:23.11 123
173 #3106 Parker, William 9 Vestavia Hills 6:51.8 14:24.64 124
174 #1985 Johnston, Alec 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:51.9 14:24.81
175 #1935 Allen, Jonah 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:52.3 14:25.80
176 #2224 Etheridge, Skyler 7 Oak Mountain 6:52.6 14:26.39
177 #2230 Hilley, Connor 8 Oak Mountain 6:52.7 14:26.62
178 #1665 grizzard, avery 9 Lawrence County 6:53.0 14:27.27 125
179 #2226 Fineburg, Micah 7 Oak Mountain 6:53.2 14:27.57
180 #1536 Shah, Alex 7 James Clemens 6:53.3 14:27.95
181 #1566 Flemming, Christia 9 John Carroll 6:53.4 14:27.99 126
182 #3166 Hamilton, Slaten 7 West Morgan 6:53.7 14:28.68
183 #1418 O'Halloran, Ryan 9 Huntsville 6:53.9 14:29.05 127
184 #2020 Struthers, Willl 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:54.0 14:29.42
185 #1944 Carns, Parker 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:54.4 14:30.13
186 #2259 Trippeer, Andrew 8 Oak Mountain 6:54.5 14:30.43
187 #2223 Etheridge, Griffin 7 Oak Mountain 6:54.8 14:30.93
188 #375 Lindsey, Garrett 8 Central - Florence 6:55.0 14:31.43 128
189 #1109 Johnson, Scott 9 Hewitt-Trussville 6:55.4 14:32.20
190 #2885 Harrison, Parks 7 Tupelo Christ. 6:56.3 14:34.08 129
191 #2254 Smith, Jackson 8 Oak Mountain 6:56.7 14:34.98
192 #197 Hanby, Scott 8 Berry Middle 6:56.8 14:35.13
193 #785 Hino, Kotaro 8 Florence 6:58.0 14:37.75 130
194 #1411 Hislop, Josh 9 Huntsville 6:58.5 14:38.70 131
195 #2723 Fulda, Michael 8 Sparkman 6:58.6 14:38.95 132
196 #1423 Schrimsher, Ben 9 Huntsville 6:58.9 14:39.55 133
197 #1090 Campbell, Juan 9 Hewitt-Trussville 6:59.2 14:40.30
198 #1938 Belden, Ben 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 6:59.9 14:41.66
199 #1429 Toland, Peter 9 Huntsville 7:00.4 14:42.68
200 #350 Thomson, Adrian 8 Buckhorn 7:00.4 14:42.72 134
201 #349 Sprader, Connor 8 Buckhorn 7:00.6 14:43.08 135
202 #1735 Matthews, David 7 Madison Academy 7:00.8 14:43.66 136
203 #1511 Blades, Samuel 8 James Clemens 7:01.1 14:44.20
204 #342 Nulter, Boyd 7 Buckhorn 7:01.1 14:44.32 137
205 #1567 Foster, Jackson 9 John Carroll 7:01.2 14:44.48 138
206 #786 Johnson, Grant 8 Florence 7:01.4 14:44.88 139
207 #362 Broaddrick, Dani 9 Central - Florence 7:01.6 14:45.22 140
208 #2460 Sheley, Austin 7 Rogers 7:01.7 14:45.40 141
209 #211 Wegeman, Devin 8 Berry Middle 7:01.7 14:45.41
210 #1960 England, R.L. 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:01.7 14:45.57
211 #1947 Childs, James 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:02.7 14:47.56
212 #2255 Stallworth, McKinl 7 Oak Mountain 7:03.9 14:50.12
213 #3365 Geist, Daniel Buckhorn 7:04.4 14:51.08 142
214 #293 Reynolds, Ian 8 Brooks 7:04.7 14:51.80
215 #2059 Smith, Tristen 9 Muscle Shoals 7:04.8 14:51.93 143
216 #331 Cross, McKenzie 7 Buckhorn 7:05.2 14:52.78 144
217 #2022 Thagard, Christoph 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:05.6 14:53.66
218 #1982 Jinnette, Steven 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:06.4 14:55.38
219 #1571 Greene, Gage 8 John Carroll 7:06.5 14:55.63 145
220 #1530 Neeley, Patrick 7 James Clemens 7:07.1 14:56.88
221 #2971 Haggerty, Randle 9 Tupelo 7:08.0 14:58.82
222 #1512 Caudill, Joshua 8 James Clemens 7:08.3 14:59.41
223 #1965 Francis, James 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:08.7 15:00.21
224 #213 Zhang, Justin 7 Berry Middle 7:08.9 15:00.51
225 #1507 Appel, Daegan 7 James Clemens 7:08.9 15:00.62
226 #1667 hill, wheeler 8 Lawrence County 7:09.8 15:02.55 146
227 #2016 Seton, Alex 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:09.9 15:02.61
228 #532 Harrison, Preston 9 Cullman 7:10.4 15:03.66 147
229 #468 Williams, Trentan 8 Cold Springs 7:10.7 15:04.38 148
230 #2031 Walker, Hampton 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:11.8 15:06.64
231 #161 Brown, Cody 8 Austin 7:11.8 15:06.80 149
232 #2756 Clemmons, Michael- 8 St Bernard 7:11.9 15:06.96 150
233 #3091 Denver, Lewis 9 Vestavia Hills 7:12.1 15:07.23 151
234 #2218 Dennis, Wesley 8 Oak Mountain 7:12.1 15:07.31
235 #369 Dowdy, Tanner 9 Central - Florence 7:12.3 15:07.82 152
236 #2055 Medlin, Tucker 7 Muscle Shoals 7:13.6 15:10.58 153
237 #2450 Adame, Cruz 7 Rogers 7:13.7 15:10.76 154
238 #2234 Jenkins, Ashton 7 Oak Mountain 7:13.9 15:11.14
239 #2777 Zatarain, Luis 8 St Bernard 7:14.4 15:12.15 155
240 #2502 Hancock, Tadd 8 Scottsboro 7:15.5 15:14.42
241 #38 Blume, Austin 9 Arab 7:15.5 15:14.48 156
242 #2728 Maier, Jake 8 Sparkman 7:15.8 15:15.12 157
243 #1976 Harris, Douglas 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:15.9 15:15.37
244 #684 Hogan, Blake 7 Fairview 7:16.2 15:15.96
245 #3356 Greer, Janthan Lawrence County 7:16.4 15:16.35 158
246 #202 Nonnengard, Joshua 7 Berry Middle 7:16.5 15:16.63
247 #2642 Price, Landon 7 Sipsey Valley 7:16.9 15:17.33 159
248 #1967 Garrett, Ben 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:17.3 15:18.30
249 #2844 Sturdivant, Daniel 8 Thompson 7:17.4 15:18.36 160
250 #540 Philips, Atticus 7 Cullman 7:17.9 15:19.53
251 #900 McCoy, Parker 7 Guntersville 7:18.1 15:19.83
252 #2977 Howell, Trippe 8 Tupelo 7:18.7 15:21.12
253 #2501 Gossett, Tanner 7 Scottsboro 7:19.0 15:21.86
254 #682 Butler, Will 7 Fairview 7:19.2 15:22.18
255 #2207 Begg, Jason 7 Oak Mountain 7:19.2 15:22.25
256 #2771 Sanders, Graham 9 St Bernard 7:19.9 15:23.65 161
257 #590 Martin, Lucas 9 Decatur 7:20.1 15:24.10 162
258 #1968 Gilbert, Jake 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:20.1 15:24.14
259 #1979 Haynes, Mckee 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:20.3 15:24.55
260 #2889 Powell, Reid 7 Tupelo Christ. 7:20.3 15:24.65 163
261 #341 Nulter, Adam 8 Buckhorn 7:20.4 15:24.70
262 #3086 Ammons, Stephen 9 Vestavia Hills 7:20.6 15:25.11 164
263 #1974 Hale, Carter 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:21.4 15:26.89
264 #461 Kilgo, Tucker 10 Cold Springs 7:21.6 15:27.23 165
265 #2453 Bruce, D’artanan 9 Rogers 7:22.5 15:29.26 166
266 #661 Armstrong, Alex 8 Elkmont 7:23.0 15:30.13 167
267 #1996 Marshall, David 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:23.1 15:30.51
268 #3197 Mosher, Jacob 8 West Point 7:23.7 15:31.61 168
269 #1009 Sneed, Hudson 7 Hartselle 7:23.8 15:31.97 169
270 #1975 Harmon, Christophe 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:24.2 15:32.66
271 #36 Allred, Eric 9 Arab 7:24.2 15:32.84 170
272 #1936 Barr, Brian 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:24.5 15:33.46
273 #465 Thomas, Zach 8 Cold Springs 7:24.8 15:33.98 171
274 #3150 Helms, Tristyn 9 West Limestone 7:24.8 15:34.07
275 #2760 Holmes, Carson 7 St Bernard 7:25.2 15:34.94 172
276 #3205 Sinyard, Tyler 8 West Point 7:25.8 15:36.04 173
277 #3243 Greer, Mason 8 West. of O.M. 7:26.2 15:36.84
278 #2463 Tucker, Sawyer 7 Rogers 7:27.1 15:38.76 174
279 #3363 Hudson, Arthur Berry Middle 7:27.1 15:38.87
280 #2332 McClendon, Cade 8 Pisgah 7:27.2 15:39.10
281 #3104 Pake, Jack 9 Vestavia Hills 7:27.5 15:39.73 175
282 #587 Irish, Wiley 9 Decatur 7:27.9 15:40.51 176
283 #2739 Waters, Kyler 7 Sparkman 7:28.0 15:40.64 177
284 #2430 Wiginton, Christop 7 Randolph 7:28.0 15:40.69
285 #2064 Wells, John 9 Muscle Shoals 7:29.0 15:42.81 178
286 #203 Oswald, Taylor 8 Berry Middle 7:29.4 15:43.63
287 #3358 Early, Logan Lawrence County 7:29.6 15:44.04 179
288 #2008 Pitard, Joseph 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:30.2 15:45.41
289 #207 Shore, Isaac 8 Berry Middle 7:30.6 15:46.25
290 #3143 Carter, Dylan 8 West Limestone 7:30.9 15:46.87
291 #818 Miguel, Rigoberto 7 Fort Payne 7:31.5 15:48.05 180
292 #2497 Bryant, Kenny 7 Scottsboro 7:31.6 15:48.33
293 #2854 Bishop, Paul 8 Trinity Pres. 7:31.7 15:48.43
294 #2256 Sullivan, Cole 8 Oak Mountain 7:31.7 15:48.45
295 #2001 Morrow, Sam 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:31.9 15:48.97
296 #205 Rivers, Jack 7 Berry Middle 7:32.1 15:49.30
297 #3207 Torres, Javier 9 West Point 7:32.2 15:49.53 181
298 #2883 Adams, Gavin 8 Tupelo Christ. 7:32.4 15:49.93 182
299 #386 Witt, Ryan 8 Central - Florence 7:32.6 15:50.28 183
300 #2052 Jhin, Daylan 9 Muscle Shoals 7:32.8 15:50.87 184
301 #1542 Woodard, Andrew 8 James Clemens 7:33.3 15:51.79
302 #667 Hobbs, Ben 7 Elkmont 7:34.0 15:53.30 185
303 #668 Hobbs, Davis 7 Elkmont 7:34.3 15:53.93 186
304 #3099 Knight, Parker 9 Vestavia Hills 7:34.3 15:54.04 187
305 #1587 Perez, Jordon 9 John Carroll 7:34.8 15:54.91 188
306 #662 Armstrong, Jacob 8 Elkmont 7:35.0 15:55.45 189
307 #2209 Bowen, Fox 8 Oak Mountain 7:35.0 15:55.47
308 #1946 Chesebro, Sam 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:35.8 15:57.00
309 #2211 Brown, Lawson 8 Oak Mountain 7:36.4 15:58.32
310 #908 Switzer, Skylar 8 Guntersville 7:36.6 15:58.83
311 #172 Payne, Bryce 7 Austin 7:36.6 15:58.87 190
312 #206 Shin, Woody 8 Berry Middle 7:37.0 15:59.55
313 #2263 White, Carson 7 Oak Mountain 7:37.5 16:00.66
314 #2241 Marty, Cade 8 Oak Mountain 7:37.9 16:01.49
315 #2062 Wan, Michael 9 Muscle Shoals 7:38.7 16:03.29 191
316 #779 Brown, Grant 8 Florence 7:39.3 16:04.51 192
317 #2428 Welborn, Jack 7 Randolph 7:40.5 16:06.99
318 #2252 Reddy, Nihal 8 Oak Mountain 7:41.1 16:08.22
319 #3255 Reynolds, Garrett 7 West. of O.M. 7:41.1 16:08.26
320 #2261 Wedgworth, Lex 7 Oak Mountain 7:41.1 16:08.31
321 #2999 Wigginton, Kyle 8 Tupelo 7:41.2 16:08.43
322 #2227 Fricks, Zachary 7 Oak Mountain 7:41.8 16:09.70
323 #2003 Nunnelley, Freddie 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:42.9 16:12.10
324 #2000 Morrow, Jack 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:44.2 16:14.71
325 #2232 Howard, Aaron 7 Oak Mountain 7:44.3 16:14.85
326 #1959 Dodson, Joe 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:44.7 16:15.78
327 #3249 Maddox, Jake 8 West. of O.M. 7:45.0 16:16.39
328 #1424 Scott, Brandon 8 Huntsville 7:45.2 16:16.80
329 #2818 Darling, David 8 Thompson 7:47.5 16:21.65
330 #2817 Crowe, Ranson 8 Thompson 7:48.3 16:23.31
331 #2886 Jones, Will 7 Tupelo Christ. 7:48.4 16:23.61 193
332 #2815 Cofield, Joshua 8 Thompson 7:49.0 16:24.81
333 #2452 Bretherick, Kane 7 Rogers 7:49.9 16:26.62 194
334 #1520 Hise, Jackson 8 James Clemens 7:52.2 16:31.54
335 #1978 Haynes, Corley 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:52.3 16:31.85
336 #2634 Crowell, Brayden 7 Sipsey Valley 7:52.8 16:32.81 195
337 #3367 Nguyen, Jerry Trinity Pres. 7:52.9 16:32.94
338 #333 Davis, Ethan 7 Buckhorn 7:52.9 16:33.10
339 #782 Erbe, Augie 8 Florence 7:53.1 16:33.50 196
340 #2884 Austin, Kyle 8 Tupelo Christ. 7:53.9 16:35.15 197
341 #647 Schubring, Nathan 8 East Limestone 7:54.0 16:35.31
342 #593 Riant, austin 10 Decatur 7:56.8 16:41.21 198
343 #2738 Vasquez, Isaiah 7 Sparkman 7:57.4 16:42.37 199
344 #1934 Albright, Carl 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 7:57.7 16:43.13
345 #164 Henley, Jackson 7 Austin 7:57.8 16:43.38 200
346 #2248 Murphree, Daniel 8 Oak Mountain 7:57.9 16:43.48
347 #2214 Cliett, Jeremy 7 Oak Mountain 7:58.1 16:43.99
348 #2048 Booker, Bo 9 Muscle Shoals 7:58.1 16:44.02
349 #2050 Farris, Ti 9 Muscle Shoals 7:58.8 16:45.43
350 #2258 Tautkus, Garrett 8 Oak Mountain 7:59.0 16:45.79
351 #2830 Lewis, Phillip 8 Thompson 7:59.4 16:46.63
352 #1574 Herndon, Justin 8 John Carroll 7:59.4 16:46.69 201
353 #2764 Marti, Luke 8 St Bernard 8:00.1 16:48.17 202
354 #2776 Whaley, Gavin 7 St Bernard 8:00.4 16:48.83 203
355 #1729 Diffey, John Willi 7 Madison Academy 8:00.7 16:49.37 204
356 #1991 Knight, Michael 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:02.6 16:53.38
357 #334 Dean, Matthew 9 Buckhorn 8:02.8 16:53.87
358 #381 Puckett, Conner 9 Central - Florence 8:03.0 16:54.16 205
359 #2250 Pollard, Blake 7 Oak Mountain 8:03.7 16:55.61
360 #1533 Prang, Josh 8 James Clemens 8:04.3 16:56.86
361 #198 Hartwiger, Ben 7 Berry Middle 8:05.1 16:58.63
362 #2820 Donahoo, Camron 8 Thompson 8:05.7 16:59.98
363 #2024 Townsend, John 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:06.5 17:01.65
364 #777 Allen, Drew 8 Florence 8:07.5 17:03.58 206
365 #2213 Childress, Ryan 8 Oak Mountain 8:08.2 17:05.18
366 #363 Brown, Alex 7 Central - Florence 8:08.6 17:06.06 207
367 #2239 Lyons, Ethan 7 Oak Mountain 8:09.5 17:07.89
368 #2842 Renew, Nathan 8 Thompson 8:11.7 17:12.53
369 #2637 Handley, Trent 7 Sipsey Valley 8:13.7 17:16.59 208
370 #1516 Ellis, Zach 9 James Clemens 8:13.9 17:17.21
371 #364 Brown, Christopher 7 Central - Florence 8:14.4 17:18.13
372 #1007 Patterson, Kyle 9 Hartselle 8:15.4 17:20.20 209
373 #2892 Simmons, Lee Pears 7 Tupelo Christ. 8:15.8 17:21.12 210
374 #2961 Bradford, William 9 Tupelo 8:18.0 17:25.74
375 #2765 O'Neil, Foster 7 St Bernard 8:18.4 17:26.53
376 #1417 Marsh, Nicholas 9 Huntsville 8:21.9 17:33.94
377 #370 Franks, Timothy 9 Central - Florence 8:22.5 17:35.08
378 #2215 Clower, Cristopher 8 Oak Mountain 8:22.9 17:35.94
379 #366 Carson, Jordan 7 Central - Florence 8:22.9 17:35.98
380 #2264 Williams, Jacob 7 Oak Mountain 8:24.7 17:39.78
381 #2009 Pitman, Mitchell 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:25.0 17:40.35
382 #2033 Welsh, Will 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:26.1 17:42.72
383 #2212 Childree, Joshua 8 Oak Mountain 8:26.5 17:43.60
384 #2462 Trull, Jacob 7 Rogers 8:26.6 17:43.81 211
385 #1529 Mitchell, Jonathan 8 James Clemens 8:28.1 17:46.87
386 #1953 Cope, Wes 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:29.4 17:49.56
387 #1961 Fanucchi, Sandro 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:29.6 17:50.17
388 #2251 Qiu, Robert 8 Oak Mountain 8:30.4 17:51.66
389 #2762 Lewis, Noah 7 St Bernard 8:33.1 17:57.47
390 #790 Riant, Jacob 8 Florence 8:33.3 17:57.80
391 #2412 Hammond, Nicholas 7 Randolph 8:36.8 18:05.30
392 #1969 Gillespy, James 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:37.3 18:06.20
393 #1999 McWhorter, Mills 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:37.4 18:06.46
394 #2729 mehok, dave 9 Sparkman 8:38.8 18:09.47 212
395 #1970 Goolsby, Robert 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:38.9 18:09.53
396 #2766 Patel, Shyam 7 St Bernard 8:39.4 18:10.60
397 #534 Jackson, Tanner 9 Cullman 8:40.3 18:12.59
398 #808 Bautista, Alex 7 Fort Payne 8:40.3 18:12.61
399 #2019 Steinmetz, Jack 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:40.9 18:13.82
400 #2030 Wagnon, Fox 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:41.2 18:14.48
401 #583 Hamilton, Ty 8 Decatur 8:41.6 18:15.28 213
402 #1995 Little, Harrison 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:42.3 18:16.68
403 #2221 Eanes, Jacob 7 Oak Mountain 8:42.8 18:17.83
404 #2960 Beasley, Morgan 7 Tupelo 8:44.4 18:21.06
405 #332 Davis, Cameron 8 Buckhorn 8:45.1 18:22.57
406 #2066 Yordy, John 7 Muscle Shoals 8:47.4 18:27.53
407 #1964 Forsyth, Elliott 9 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:49.1 18:31.05
408 #795 Thigpen, Chris 7 Florence 8:49.3 18:31.38
409 #2646 Tindle, Jeremy 7 Sipsey Valley 8:50.2 18:33.42 214
410 #2238 Lyda, Luke 7 Oak Mountain 8:50.7 18:34.32
411 #2645 Thomas, Reese 7 Sipsey Valley 8:51.0 18:35.02
412 #2006 Pankey, Jay 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:51.3 18:35.66
413 #2002 Neal, Warner 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:56.7 18:46.90
414 #1952 Collins, Henry 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 8:58.5 18:50.80
415 #42 Gregg, Zac 8 Arab 9:00.7 18:55.34
416 #1730 Egli, Gregory 7 Madison Academy 9:01.3 18:56.59 215
417 #193 Erwin, Ryan 8 Berry Middle 9:01.9 18:57.92
418 #1983 Johnson, Beau 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:03.4 19:01.03
419 #2757 Fortson, Thomas 7 St Bernard 9:04.9 19:04.24
420 #1984 Johnson, William 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:07.2 19:09.10
421 #457 Cook, Grant 8 Cold Springs 9:09.7 19:14.20 216
422 #821 Pendergrass, Dalto 7 Fort Payne 9:11.1 19:17.30
423 #3148 Hardy, Marcus 7 West Limestone 9:12.0 19:19.10
424 #1957 Dayhuff, Noah 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:12.2 19:19.45
425 #670 Jordan, Sean 7 Elkmont 9:12.6 19:20.33 217
426 #2244 McPherson, Gabe 8 Oak Mountain 9:15.4 19:26.21
427 #2459 Pettus, Rylan 9 Rogers 9:16.3 19:28.12 218
428 #1987 Keller, Hunter 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:16.3 19:28.18
429 #2025 Townsend, Tommy 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:16.5 19:28.50
430 #3211 Wood, Alex 7 West Point 9:17.6 19:30.80 219
431 #2890 Rowe, Chase 7 Tupelo Christ. 9:17.6 19:30.97
432 #1592 Turner, Kile 8 John Carroll 9:19.4 19:34.64 220
433 #2888 Moore, Colt 7 Tupelo Christ. 9:22.2 19:40.52
434 #1954 Cox, Miller 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:22.3 19:40.82
435 #2858 Lawrence, Mason 7 Trinity Pres. 9:23.9 19:44.17
436 #2636 Handley, Peyton 9 Sipsey Valley 9:25.8 19:48.00
437 #212 Whetstone, Wesley 8 Berry Middle 9:25.8 19:48.09
438 #2421 Marks, William 7 Randolph 9:27.5 19:51.74
439 #2894 Stewart, Josh 8 Tupelo Christ. 9:27.6 19:51.84
440 #2014 Sawyer, Jack 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 9:28.4 19:53.56
441 #2643 Pugh, Garrett 7 Sipsey Valley 9:30.5 19:58.03
442 #2896 Warnick, Evan 7 Tupelo Christ. 9:36.7 20:11.01
443 #2835 Moon, Zachary 7 Thompson 9:39.1 20:15.98
444 #191 Dunlap, Rickey 7 Berry Middle 9:39.7 20:17.36
445 #2253 Robb, Ashton 7 Oak Mountain 9:40.7 20:19.31
446 #2831 Mann, Patrick 7 Thompson 9:42.6 20:23.43
447 #1993 Lindsey, Fred 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 10:00.1 21:00.22
448 #1956 Davis, George 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 10:06.9 21:14.50
449 #2246 Molz, Tiel 8 Oak Mountain 10:17.8 21:37.28
450 #1989 King, Aken 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 10:18.2 21:38.07
451 #3360 Gilliam, Clayton Lawrence County 10:19.8 21:41.58
452 #2249 Ortega, Sullivan 7 Oak Mountain 10:19.9 21:41.70
453 #3359 Vintson, Tobi Lawrence County 10:22.7 21:47.49
454 #1998 McDonald, Harrison 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 10:31.6 22:06.20
455 #2029 Wade, William 8 Mountain Brook Jr. 10:35.6 22:14.65
456 #1981 Huddleston, Stuart 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 10:48.2 22:41.20
457 #1962 Fasking, Everett 7 Mountain Brook Jr. 10:55.1 22:55.73
458 #1745 Vinson, Chase 7 Mount Hope School 10:57.0 22:59.57
459 #365 Cannon, Jonathan 7 Central - Florence 11:08.9 23:24.56
460 #904 Shell, Riley 7 Guntersville 11:11.6 23:30.31
461 #2639 Mills, Sam 9 Sipsey Valley 11:30.9 24:10.87
462 #3149 Hebert, Jacob 7 West Limestone 11:34.2 24:17.66
463 #2458 Musgrove, Micah 8 Rogers 11:54.9 25:01.12
464 #3364 Wan, Willy Muscle Shoals 12:14.2 25:41.74
465 #209 Tilashalski, Cole 7 Berry Middle 12:20.4 25:54.74
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Mountain Brook Jr. 42 3 7 8 9 15 23 37
Total Time: 59:23.85
Average: 11:52.77
2 James Clemens 88 2 4 13 27 42 56 62
Total Time: 1:00:23.79
Average: 12:04.76
3 Tupelo 137 5 30 31 35 36 47 49
Total Time: 1:01:59.62
Average: 12:23.93
4 Hewitt-Trussville 159 20 24 25 40 50 53 65
Total Time: 1:02:46.81
Average: 12:33.37
5 Oak Mountain Middle Schoo 182 1 17 21 67 76 77 84
Total Time: 1:02:42.91
Average: 12:32.59
6 Westminster School at Oak 217 6 34 44 60 73 91 114
Total Time: 1:03:53.72
Average: 12:46.75
7 Randolph 217 12 18 48 54 85 121 123
Total Time: 1:04:02.09
Average: 12:48.42
8 Scottsboro 237 26 32 52 61 66 90 95
Total Time: 1:04:22.37
Average: 12:52.48
9 Cullman 278 19 22 63 70 104 109 147
Total Time: 1:05:07.46
Average: 13:01.50
10 Berry Middle 308 33 57 59 78 81 116 117
Total Time: 1:05:55.87
Average: 13:11.18
11 Fort Payne 319 41 45 51 72 110 115 180
Total Time: 1:06:20.84
Average: 13:16.17
12 Arab 391 28 55 87 99 122 156 170
Total Time: 1:07:29.48
Average: 13:29.90
13 Huntsville 405 38 68 83 89 127 131 133
Total Time: 1:07:56.95
Average: 13:35.39
14 Thompson 449 46 88 100 102 113 118 160
Total Time: 1:08:52.74
Average: 13:46.55
15 Hartselle 454 29 39 105 112 169 209
Total Time: 1:08:57.28
Average: 13:47.46
16 Sipsey Valley 482 16 43 69 159 195 208 214
Total Time: 1:10:11.14
Average: 14:02.23
17 Buckhorn 495 14 75 134 135 137 142 144
Total Time: 1:09:51.54
Average: 13:58.31
18 Lawrence County 583 101 103 108 125 146 158 179
Total Time: 1:11:36.20
Average: 14:19.24
19 West Point 591 11 119 120 168 173 181 219
Total Time: 1:11:50.49
Average: 14:22.10
20 Sparkman 595 58 71 132 157 177 199 212
Total Time: 1:12:01.50
Average: 14:24.30
21 Vestavia Hills 600 64 97 124 151 164 175 187
Total Time: 1:12:00.04
Average: 14:24.01
22 Florence 636 79 96 130 139 192 196 206
Total Time: 1:12:51.58
Average: 14:34.32
23 Muscle Shoals 659 74 111 143 153 178 184 191
Total Time: 1:13:28.31
Average: 14:41.67
24 John Carroll Catholic 690 93 126 138 145 188 201 220
Total Time: 1:13:51.04
Average: 14:46.21
25 Central - Florence 695 92 128 140 152 183 205 207
Total Time: 1:14:02.67
Average: 14:48.54
26 Madison Academy 729 80 94 136 204 215
Total Time: 1:17:54.35
Average: 15:34.87
27 Austin 731 86 106 149 190 200
Total Time: 1:15:34.80
Average: 15:06.96
28 St Bernard 736 98 150 155 161 172 202 203
Total Time: 1:15:08.82
Average: 15:01.77
29 Decatur 759 10 162 176 198 213
Total Time: 1:18:00.11
Average: 15:36.03
30 Tupelo Christian Prep 774 107 129 163 182 193 197 210
Total Time: 1:16:14.58
Average: 15:14.92
31 Cold Springs 782 82 148 165 171 216
Total Time: 1:18:59.13
Average: 15:47.83
32 Rogers 829 141 154 166 174 194 211 218
Total Time: 1:17:30.80
Average: 15:30.16
33 Elkmont 944 167 185 186 189 217
Total Time: 1:22:33.14
Average: 16:30.63
Event 7 Boys 5k Run CC "B" Team 5-6A
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #758 Vance, Sean 11 Father Ryan 5:55.7 18:25.07 1
2 #1126 Williamson, Sean 12 Hewitt-Trussville 5:55.7 18:25.08 2
3 #1806 Manley, Duncan 10 Mountain Brook 5:56.1 18:26.35 3
4 #1242 Brady, Christopher 10 Hoover 5:58.9 18:35.07 4
5 #1272 Scullin, Marc 10 Hoover 6:00.5 18:40.00 5
6 #1180 Lindsey, Tristan 11 Homewood 6:06.1 18:57.31 6
7 #1238 Apel, Austin 10 Hoover 6:06.8 18:59.60 7
8 #1092 Chambliss, Palmer 12 Hewitt-Trussville 6:06.9 18:59.65 8
9 #1280 Waters, Noah 10 Hoover 6:07.1 19:00.40 9
10 #2108 Boyd, Canyon 11 Oak Mountain 6:07.7 19:02.20 10
11 #1254 Hill, Tucker 9 Hoover 6:07.9 19:02.80 11
12 #740 Harrison, Calvin 10 Father Ryan 6:08.8 19:05.79 12
13 #2579 D'Oliveira, Jacob 10 Siegel 6:09.7 19:08.52 13
14 #2154 Wilson, Caleb 12 Oak Mountain 6:09.8 19:08.84 14
15 #732 Clunan, Jack 9 Father Ryan 6:10.5 19:10.88 15
16 #1319 Denkiewicz, Jakub 10 Houston 6:10.7 19:11.47 16
17 #1568 Franco, Adam 11 John Carroll 6:12.4 19:16.88 17
18 #1829 Womack, Bailey 10 Mountain Brook 6:13.3 19:19.54 18
19 #1269 Roper, Dylan 10 Hoover 6:13.8 19:21.33 19
20 #1586 Oglesby, Walker 12 John Carroll 6:14.6 19:23.69 20
21 #2599 Swenson, Tucker 11 Siegel 6:14.7 19:24.03 21
22 #1177 Hontzas, Phil 12 Homewood 6:14.7 19:24.06 22
23 #1246 Clark, Will 9 Hoover 6:14.9 19:24.79 23
24 #2577 Clemmer, Ben 9 Siegel 6:15.1 19:25.39 24
25 #748 Porter, Bradley 9 Father Ryan 6:15.6 19:26.94 25
26 #1815 Sansom, Jake 10 Mountain Brook 6:15.6 19:26.96 26
27 #1239 Aust, Thomas 9 Hoover 6:16.3 19:28.99
28 #881 Rohani, Chase 11 Germantown 6:17.1 19:31.59 27
29 #1252 Gonzalez, Brian 12 Hoover 6:17.2 19:31.82
30 #1275 Smith, Ryan 11 Hoover 6:17.5 19:32.67
31 #1250 Franklin, Evan 10 Hoover 6:17.6 19:33.11
32 #1313 Ajmera, Rahul 10 Houston 6:17.8 19:33.64 28
33 #749 Raymond, Bryan 11 Father Ryan 6:17.8 19:33.73 29
34 #1178 Jackson, Pierce 9 Homewood 6:18.1 19:34.47 30
35 #1267 Reyes, Alan 12 Hoover 6:18.2 19:34.96
36 #2819 Dickens, Michael 9 Thompson 6:18.4 19:35.40 31
37 #1802 Kirk, Ryan 9 Mountain Brook 6:19.3 19:38.45 32
38 #1257 Kissinger, Caleb 10 Hoover 6:21.2 19:44.24
39 #1279 Wall, Nathan 10 Hoover 6:21.6 19:45.34
40 #2839 Phillips, Morgan 9 Thompson 6:25.0 19:56.06 33
41 #878 Owens, Kai 9 Germantown 6:25.1 19:56.36 34
42 #1193 Selden, Paul 9 Homewood 6:25.2 19:56.59 35
43 #1799 Honan, Benjamin 10 Mountain Brook 6:25.8 19:58.55 36
44 #1251 Frazer, Ben 11 Hoover 6:25.9 19:58.67
45 #1795 Hargrove, Will 11 Mountain Brook 6:25.9 19:58.68 37
46 #1347 Yarborough, Tommy 9 Houston 6:26.1 19:59.29 38
47 #1791 Dworek, Dmitrius 11 Mountain Brook 6:26.3 20:00.19 39
48 #1183 Martin, Christian 12 Homewood 6:26.5 20:00.68 40
49 #1810 Neal, Sam 12 Mountain Brook 6:27.3 20:03.01
50 #757 Simmons, Ryan 11 Father Ryan 6:27.4 20:03.52 41
51 #875 Lockett, Darrian 9 Germantown 6:27.7 20:04.44 42
52 #1447 Hawkins, Nathan 9 Independence 6:28.2 20:05.86 43
53 #2843 Snell, Warren 11 Thompson 6:28.4 20:06.64 44
54 #2357 Ferguson, Riggs 9 P.J.P. II 6:29.4 20:09.84 45
55 #2510 Patrick, Alex 12 Scottsboro 6:30.7 20:13.75 46
56 #2964 Cayson, Alex 12 Tupelo 6:31.1 20:14.85 47
57 #3094 Garris, Grey 11 Vestavia Hills 6:31.2 20:15.27 48
58 #1170 Cross, Sam 10 Homewood 6:31.5 20:16.29 49
59 #2106 Begg, Brady 11 Oak Mountain 6:31.5 20:16.35 50
60 #1331 Lind, Conner 10 Houston 6:31.8 20:17.25 51
61 #2591 Perkins, Chance 9 Siegel 6:31.9 20:17.58 52
62 #2583 Jones, Cameron 12 Siegel 6:32.1 20:17.94 53
63 #2995 Wesson, Ryan 11 Tupelo 6:33.5 20:22.51 54
64 #1101 Fulton, Tanner 12 Hewitt-Trussville 6:33.5 20:22.52 55
65 #2605 Williams, Titus 9 Siegel 6:33.9 20:23.57 56
66 #3041 Dickerson, Reid 12 U. Sch. N'Ville 6:34.0 20:24.11 57
67 #1328 Holley, Joshua 12 Houston 6:34.3 20:24.98 58
68 #2600 Taylor, Campbell 12 Siegel 6:34.9 20:26.82 59
69 #3053 Myers, Mackenzie 12 U. Sch. N'Ville 6:35.0 20:27.10 60
70 #1169 Conboy, Sean 10 Homewood 6:35.4 20:28.30 61
71 #1324 Exley, Harrison 10 Houston 6:35.7 20:29.12 62
72 #1184 McCalley, Charlie 9 Homewood 6:36.0 20:30.15
73 #1818 Sisson, John 11 Mountain Brook 6:36.2 20:30.70
74 #2991 Rogers, Jack 11 Tupelo 6:36.3 20:31.05 63
75 #2297 Cleghorn, Jared 9 Pelham 6:36.4 20:31.38 64
76 #3039 Compton, Harry 10 U. Sch. N'Ville 6:36.4 20:31.43 65
77 #3045 Johnson, Bradford 10 U. Sch. N'Ville 6:36.7 20:32.45 66
78 #3036 Cargile, Sykes 9 U. Sch. N'Ville 6:37.0 20:33.35 67
79 #1204 Wooten, Jack 10 Homewood 6:37.6 20:35.25
80 #1318 Carlin, Will 10 Houston 6:37.7 20:35.48 68
81 #2496 Breland, John 10 Scottsboro 6:38.0 20:36.37 69
82 #742 Jarquin, Pj 12 Father Ryan 6:38.0 20:36.38 70
83 #3037 Carpenter, Kenyon 12 U. Sch. N'Ville 6:39.1 20:39.97 71
84 #1458 Perrin, Zach 10 Independence 6:39.4 20:40.87 72
85 #869 Hay, Brooks 10 Germantown 6:39.8 20:41.85 73
86 #1176 Harris, Ben 9 Homewood 6:39.9 20:42.35
87 #1249 Frames, Kaden 11 Hoover 6:39.9 20:42.37
88 #1282 Wright, Tyler 9 Hoover 6:40.2 20:43.36
89 #1811 Resha, John 12 Mountain Brook 6:40.5 20:44.08
90 #2703 Lowrey, Brent 9 Spain Park 6:40.6 20:44.41 74
91 #1608 Highland, Trey 10 Lamp (Loveless) 6:40.8 20:45.04 75
92 #1793 Gaither, Alex 10 Mountain Brook 6:40.9 20:45.49
93 #743 Kaye, Harrison 10 Father Ryan 6:41.2 20:46.20
94 #1083 Acton, Brian 12 Hewitt-Trussville 6:41.4 20:46.83 76
95 #2302 Hulsey, Bradon 10 Pelham 6:41.4 20:46.97 77
96 #2146 Stevens, Davis 10 Oak Mountain 6:41.5 20:47.16 78
97 #873 Levin, Daniel 10 Germantown 6:41.6 20:47.71 79
98 #1797 Hines, Emery 10 Mountain Brook 6:41.7 20:48.04
99 #2308 Parker, Phillip 9 Pelham 6:42.3 20:49.62 80
100 #2495 Boyett, Nick 12 Scottsboro 6:42.3 20:49.67 81
101 #2155 Young, Nicolas 10 Oak Mountain 6:42.7 20:50.90 82
102 #2694 Cotney, Jackson 12 Spain Park 6:42.9 20:51.76 83
103 #737 Geiser, Thomas 9 Father Ryan 6:43.8 20:54.30
104 #1172 Davis, Drew 10 Homewood 6:43.9 20:54.79
105 #724 Bauer, Steven 11 Father Ryan 6:44.5 20:56.61
106 #2148 Tindal, Justin 10 Oak Mountain 6:44.7 20:57.10 84
107 #2304 Langford, Jacob 10 Pelham 6:45.0 20:58.03 85
108 #942 Cruz, Leonardo 10 Hamilton 6:45.1 20:58.40
109 #1117 Spruiell, Jacob 11 Hewitt-Trussville 6:45.8 21:00.75 86
110 #1266 Randall, Edwin 12 Hoover 6:45.9 21:00.80
111 #1613 Mackey, Brandon 9 Lamp (Loveless) 6:45.9 21:00.84 87
112 #1038 Terry, Tripp 9 Hatton 6:46.4 21:02.52 88
113 #3089 Cline, Hunter 11 Vestavia Hills 6:46.5 21:02.80 89
114 #723 Barton, Parker 9 Father Ryan 6:46.7 21:03.52
115 #2129 McGill, Jacob 9 Oak Mountain 6:46.8 21:03.68 90
116 #1260 Lewis, Jacob 10 Hoover 6:47.0 21:04.33
117 #1259 Lee, Spencer 11 Hoover 6:47.3 21:05.38
118 #2516 Sherman, Logan 11 Scottsboro 6:47.4 21:05.59 91
119 #1329 Kathawala, Tabish 10 Houston 6:47.5 21:05.90
120 #1112 Pickrell, Justin 12 Hewitt-Trussville 6:47.5 21:06.04 92
121 #3061 Shockley, Connor 9 U. Sch. N'Ville 6:47.6 21:06.33 93
122 #1094 Cohen, Jon 12 Hewitt-Trussville 6:47.8 21:06.96 94
123 #1565 Corsini, Nic 10 John Carroll 6:48.1 21:07.93 95
124 #1456 Nichols, Will 10 Independence 6:48.5 21:08.93 96
125 #2115 Dempsey, Caylen 10 Oak Mountain 6:48.5 21:09.09
126 #3093 Dunham, Wills 10 Vestavia Hills 6:48.6 21:09.26 97
127 #2581 Fopiano, Nikita 9 Siegel 6:48.8 21:09.96
128 #3279 Fentress, Philip 10 White Station 6:48.8 21:10.07
129 #2959 Alford, Kyle 11 Tupelo 6:48.9 21:10.15 98
130 #2411 Hagood, Garrett 11 Randolph 6:49.2 21:11.25
131 #747 O'Brien, Will 10 Father Ryan 6:49.4 21:11.83
132 #1605 Chung, Minh 11 Lamp (Loveless) 6:49.7 21:12.72 99
133 #2606 Wilson, Joshua 12 Siegel 6:49.7 21:12.84
134 #1315 Angelillo, Joe 10 Houston 6:49.7 21:12.86
135 #1339 Riley, Jake 10 Houston 6:49.8 21:12.98
136 #1243 Brown, Nic 12 Hoover 6:49.9 21:13.52
137 #3042 Dykens-Hodapp, Ale 9 U. Sch. N'Ville 6:50.0 21:13.82
138 #2592 Pulido, Alex 12 Siegel 6:50.2 21:14.31
139 #871 Houston, Joshua 10 Germantown 6:50.4 21:14.78 100
140 #1814 Ross, Owen 10 Mountain Brook 6:50.4 21:15.04
141 #2587 Okeyo, John 11 Siegel 6:50.9 21:16.33
142 #2134 Portante, Joey 11 Oak Mountain 6:50.9 21:16.42
143 #1792 Fitzpatrick, Lewis 11 Mountain Brook 6:51.9 21:19.56
144 #753 Schaeffer, Ben 11 Father Ryan 6:52.4 21:21.11
145 #1095 Coop, River 12 Hewitt-Trussville 6:52.8 21:22.32
146 #1114 Savage, Roosevelt 11 Hewitt-Trussville 6:52.8 21:22.52
147 #235 Goodley, Michael 9 Bob Jones 6:53.1 21:23.35 101
148 #1268 Richards, Michael 12 Hoover 6:53.1 21:23.41
149 #2585 Matuszewski, Clift 10 Siegel 6:53.2 21:23.58
150 #1103 Gunn, Travis 10 Hewitt-Trussville 6:53.5 21:24.41
151 #2294 Alacantara, George 9 Pelham 6:53.6 21:24.98 102
152 #1256 Judy, William 10 Hoover 6:54.0 21:26.16
153 #759 Wade, Christian 12 Father Ryan 6:54.2 21:26.79
154 #2984 Nance, Jack 12 Tupelo 6:55.0 21:29.25 103
155 #1407 Hanks, Jackson 10 Huntsville 6:55.4 21:30.40 104
156 #3065 Young, Dylan 12 U. Sch. N'Ville 6:56.4 21:33.52
157 #1255 Jones, Connor 10 Hoover 6:56.8 21:34.95
158 #2974 Hester, Reese 11 Tupelo 6:57.6 21:37.43 105
159 #1334 Nace, Spence 10 Houston 6:58.0 21:38.40
160 #2847 Thames, Austin 9 Thompson 6:58.2 21:39.25 106
161 #2814 Clark, Mackenzie 12 Thompson 6:58.3 21:39.32 107
162 #1026 Farley, Landon 11 Hatton 6:58.7 21:40.77 108
163 #1088 Buksa, Anthony 12 Hewitt-Trussville 7:00.2 21:45.25
164 #729 Carvalho, Nick 9 Father Ryan 7:00.6 21:46.68
165 #255 Wood, Rylee 8 Bob Jones 7:00.7 21:47.04 109
166 #1602 Bailey, John 11 Lamp (Loveless) 7:01.2 21:48.41 110
167 #1271 Russell, Matthew 10 Hoover 7:01.3 21:48.73
168 #1426 Seales, Batson 12 Huntsville 7:01.5 21:49.45 111
169 #1614 Mackey, John 12 Lamp (Loveless) 7:01.8 21:50.43 112
170 #2315 Tittle, Mason 11 Pelham 7:02.1 21:51.24 113
171 #870 Houston, Jeffery 11 Germantown 7:02.9 21:53.91 114
172 #2153 White, Brandon 9 Oak Mountain 7:03.2 21:54.72
173 #234 Earman, Mitchell 8 Bob Jones 7:03.8 21:56.70 115
174 #1039 Travnicek, Jared 11 Hatton 7:04.1 21:57.47 116
175 #746 Massion, Elias 9 Father Ryan 7:04.2 21:57.91
176 #888 Young, Kaleb 11 Germantown 7:04.4 21:58.51
177 #2111 Clower, Jonathan 9 Oak Mountain 7:04.6 21:59.03
178 #103 Farrell, Rj 7 Athens Bible 7:04.6 21:59.08 117
179 #1406 Gillard, Benjamin 12 Huntsville 7:04.7 21:59.28 118
180 #1415 Knapp, Billy 11 Huntsville 7:04.7 21:59.37 119
181 #865 Cochran, Wilson 10 Germantown 7:04.7 21:59.39
182 #1416 Knox, Harrison 11 Huntsville 7:04.9 22:00.00 120
183 #2825 Jetzel, Andrew 10 Thompson 7:04.9 22:00.11 121
184 #2576 Carothers, Nathan 11 Siegel 7:05.4 22:01.42
185 #1610 Lambert, James 10 Lamp (Loveless) 7:05.5 22:01.94 122
186 #1032 Potter, Kole 10 Hatton 7:06.7 22:05.44 123
187 #1563 Chesnut, Bailey 11 John Carroll 7:06.7 22:05.61 124
188 #1817 Scott, William 10 Mountain Brook 7:07.0 22:06.45
189 #3162 Ziegler, Tucker 9 West Limestone 7:07.8 22:08.93 125
190 #1804 Kiyak, William 11 Mountain Brook 7:08.1 22:10.01
191 #232 Bartholomae, Alex 9 Bob Jones 7:08.3 22:10.66 126
192 #1604 Chang, Jb 10 Lamp (Loveless) 7:08.3 22:10.69 127
193 #1123 Tran, Gia 'bin' 10 Hewitt-Trussville 7:08.6 22:11.37
194 #3058 Reich, Paul 10 U. Sch. N'Ville 7:09.1 22:12.92
195 #1346 Wolfkill, Brandon 10 Houston 7:09.4 22:14.09
196 #2356 Dodds, Dominic 11 P.J.P. II 7:09.9 22:15.57 128
197 #242 Nguyen, Tyler 12 Bob Jones 7:10.2 22:16.43 129
198 #2301 Holt, Kevin 11 Pelham 7:10.5 22:17.28 130
199 #735 Denamur, Matt 10 Father Ryan 7:10.6 22:17.75
200 #1807 McCain, Jackson 10 Mountain Brook 7:10.6 22:17.79
201 #1265 Pittman, Zachary 10 Hoover 7:10.7 22:18.13
202 #1805 Lantz, Conner 10 Mountain Brook 7:10.8 22:18.35
203 #1825 Voigt, Crawford 10 Mountain Brook 7:10.9 22:18.75
204 #3369 Strong, Christian Spain Park 7:11.0 22:18.85 131
205 #112 Pierce, Cole 10 Athens Bible 7:11.0 22:19.01 132
206 #1273 Shelton, Andrew 10 Hoover 7:11.2 22:19.57
207 #1400 Clegg, Jon 12 Huntsville 7:11.2 22:19.58 133
208 #2131 Meredith, Corbin 11 Oak Mountain 7:11.4 22:20.31
209 #530 Gore, Eric 11 Cullman 7:11.6 22:20.82
210 #1174 Garcia, Omar 10 Homewood 7:11.8 22:21.37
211 #1325 Gunter, Nick 9 Houston 7:11.8 22:21.45
212 #3101 Link, Hank 10 Vestavia Hills 7:12.2 22:22.60 134
213 #2578 Cortez, Thomas 11 Siegel 7:12.2 22:22.77
214 #3060 Rosenthal, Eric 11 U. Sch. N'Ville 7:12.4 22:23.28
215 #233 Doherty, Zack 9 Bob Jones 7:12.5 22:23.46 135
216 #2149 Tipton, Redding 9 Oak Mountain 7:12.5 22:23.64
217 #2127 Lansdell, Brian 9 Oak Mountain 7:14.1 22:28.45
218 #246 Samaras, Nick 8 Bob Jones 7:14.2 22:28.73 136
219 #2317 Tucker, Zane 10 Pelham 7:14.4 22:29.35
220 #2362 Gonzalez-Tablada, 9 P.J.P. II 7:15.3 22:32.26 137
221 #1824 Tucker, Jack 10 Mountain Brook 7:15.3 22:32.32
222 #1591 Stephens, Damien 10 John Carroll 7:15.3 22:32.36 138
223 #2151 Vaught, Payton 11 Oak Mountain 7:15.9 22:34.20
224 #1445 Collings, Jonathan 12 Independence 7:15.9 22:34.28 139
225 #345 Scrivens, Mitchell 12 Buckhorn 7:16.7 22:36.57
226 #1020 Berryman, Chad 10 Hatton 7:16.8 22:36.92 140
227 #1274 Smith, Christian 10 Hoover 7:17.2 22:38.04
228 #2979 Langford, Patrick 11 Tupelo 7:17.5 22:39.05 141
229 #728 Carter, Holden 9 Father Ryan 7:17.5 22:39.09
230 #1186 Midyette, Matthew 11 Homewood 7:17.6 22:39.53
231 #3049 Lyons, Crawford 10 U. Sch. N'Ville 7:18.4 22:41.98
232 #2121 Harrison, John 11 Oak Mountain 7:18.9 22:43.50
233 #2142 Russell, Sean 11 Oak Mountain 7:19.1 22:44.02
234 #3366 Sulser, Tanner Chelsea 7:20.1 22:47.10 142
235 #2705 Sessaman, David 12 Spain Park 7:20.4 22:48.08 143
236 #1337 Pollack, Ian 9 Houston 7:20.8 22:49.44
237 #416 Pinska, Tristan 9 Chelsea 7:21.4 22:51.24 144
238 #2298 Dorsey, Isaiah 11 Pelham 7:21.7 22:52.29
239 #3370 Gilliland, Adam Spain Park 7:22.2 22:53.88 145
240 #2584 Marlow, Gaven 12 Siegel 7:22.5 22:54.58
241 #2296 Bonham, Daniel 9 Pelham 7:22.5 22:54.60
242 #2595 Self, Foster 10 Siegel 7:23.0 22:56.09
243 #1822 Summersell, Cole 10 Mountain Brook 7:23.2 22:56.92
244 #1519 Garcia, Alex 11 James Clemens 7:23.3 22:57.08
245 #3105 Parker, Roland 11 Vestavia Hills 7:23.4 22:57.33 146
246 #1345 Smith, Na'im 12 Houston 7:23.9 22:59.16
247 #539 Parr, Eli 10 Cullman 7:24.2 22:59.88
248 #1462 Seay, Phillip 9 Independence 7:24.7 23:01.42 147
249 #1451 LaCroix, Harold 9 Independence 7:24.7 23:01.51 148
250 #248 Seija, Nick 12 Bob Jones 7:24.9 23:02.07
251 #1593 Werszner, Patrick 12 John Carroll 7:25.4 23:03.59 149
252 #1245 Carr, Colby 9 Hoover 7:25.5 23:03.95
253 #2837 Nichols, Ryan 11 Thompson 7:25.6 23:04.40 150
254 #2314 Thompson, Ryan 10 Pelham 7:26.1 23:05.97
255 #1035 Sutton, Parker 11 Hatton 7:26.3 23:06.34 151
256 #3032 Bahner, Alex 9 U. Sch. N'Ville 7:26.4 23:06.76
257 #1033 Steadman, Dakota 9 Hatton 7:26.7 23:07.77 152
258 #2596 Sessions, Ross 10 Siegel 7:27.0 23:08.68
259 #1263 Peoples, Walker 9 Hoover 7:27.0 23:08.78
260 #2119 Furukawa, Yoichiro 10 Oak Mountain 7:28.9 23:14.44
261 #2360 Gautreaux, Matthew 10 P.J.P. II 7:28.9 23:14.44 153
262 #2607 Young, Henry 12 Siegel 7:29.4 23:15.98
263 #1787 Carter, Reid 11 Mountain Brook 7:29.9 23:17.64
264 #2589 Patrick, Tanner 11 Siegel 7:30.5 23:19.52
265 #2518 Vickers, Matthew 11 Scottsboro 7:30.9 23:20.72 154
266 #868 Grosman, Aaron 11 Germantown 7:31.2 23:21.72
267 #1562 Brazier, Ryan 12 John Carroll 7:32.2 23:24.87 155
268 #423 Sulser, Tristan 9 Chelsea 7:32.6 23:26.17 156
269 #2976 Hopkins, Josh 11 Tupelo 7:33.2 23:27.80
270 #2135 Portante, Tony 11 Oak Mountain 7:33.7 23:29.53
271 #876 Long, Sean 12 Germantown 7:34.0 23:30.28
272 #1452 Lowe, Jeffrey 9 Independence 7:34.0 23:30.42 157
273 #2112 Cunningham, Gunner 10 Oak Mountain 7:34.1 23:30.68
274 #1096 Corey, Vince 12 Hewitt-Trussville 7:34.2 23:31.12
275 #1102 Greene, Eli 10 Hewitt-Trussville 7:34.4 23:31.75
276 #1240 Benner, Mason 9 Hoover 7:34.9 23:33.03
277 #3054 Niarhos, George 11 U. Sch. N'Ville 7:35.3 23:34.30
278 #3048 Lewis, Matthew 9 U. Sch. N'Ville 7:35.4 23:34.77
279 #1826 Voigt, Eric 10 Mountain Brook 7:36.5 23:38.04
280 #2832 Mayo, Donovan 9 Thompson 7:36.7 23:38.91
281 #2987 Quiej, Marcelano 10 Tupelo 7:37.2 23:40.30
282 #1578 Kirkland, Albert 12 John Carroll 7:37.4 23:41.02
283 #1087 Brown, Mitchell 12 Hewitt-Trussville 7:37.5 23:41.17
284 #1820 Steinmetz, Charlie 11 Mountain Brook 7:37.7 23:41.95
285 #1182 Mangels, Mark 9 Homewood 7:37.9 23:42.48
286 #297 Vandiver, Jarrett 11 Brooks 7:38.4 23:43.95
287 #2358 Finckenor, Erich 12 P.J.P. II 7:39.2 23:46.63 158
288 #291 Miller, Matthew 12 Brooks 7:40.1 23:49.37
289 #421 Robinson, Christop 11 Chelsea 7:40.4 23:50.42 159
290 #253 Vermillion, Noah 8 Bob Jones 7:40.6 23:50.76
291 #1167 Blow, Jordan 12 Homewood 7:41.0 23:52.15
292 #1823 Tortorigi, Walker 11 Mountain Brook 7:41.0 23:52.23
293 #1590 Steele, Matthew 10 John Carroll 7:41.1 23:52.49
294 #2808 Biles, Will 9 Thompson 7:41.4 23:53.50
295 #2408 Edney, Brandon 10 Randolph 7:41.7 23:54.26
296 #2367 Nishikawa, Javier 9 P.J.P. II 7:42.6 23:57.00 160
297 #2295 Ali, Shazad 12 Pelham 7:42.6 23:57.01
298 #1168 Bouma-Sims, Jacob 10 Homewood 7:42.9 23:58.00
299 #111 Moody, Aaron 8 Athens Bible 7:43.4 23:59.53 161
300 #101 Dutton, Vance 8 Athens Bible 7:43.8 24:00.94 162
301 #1244 Butler, Brice 9 Hoover 7:43.9 24:01.13
302 #244 Rock, Sam 9 Bob Jones 7:44.1 24:01.87
303 #3326 Trejo, Chris 7 Winfield City 7:44.6 24:03.32
304 #3050 Mills, Garrett 12 U. Sch. N'Ville 7:44.6 24:03.37
305 #2359 Gass, Sam 9 P.J.P. II 7:44.7 24:03.51 163
306 #1460 Reznicek, Jake 9 Independence 7:44.9 24:04.16
307 #1042 Webb, Tommy 9 Hatton 7:46.4 24:08.86
308 #23 Smith, Cameron 10 Am. Christ. 7:46.8 24:10.11
309 #1326 Hardin, Trevor 10 Houston 7:46.8 24:10.27
310 #1828 Wilson, Thomas 10 Mountain Brook 7:48.8 24:16.48
311 #2364 Koons, Adam 10 P.J.P. II 7:49.3 24:17.84
312 #1412 Hislop, Preston 10 Huntsville 7:49.6 24:18.88 164
313 #3361 Chodaba, Mark Huntsville 7:49.6 24:18.97
314 #1620 Toulo, Jordan 10 Lamp (Loveless) 7:50.3 24:21.10
315 #2126 Jones, Harrison 11 Oak Mountain 7:50.5 24:21.61
316 #1803 Kirkpatrick, David 10 Mountain Brook 7:50.9 24:22.87
317 #125 Carpenter, Joseph 12 Athens 7:51.1 24:23.64 165
318 #1262 Monroe, Ian 11 Hoover 7:51.9 24:25.90
319 #1028 Long, Danyon 12 Hatton 7:51.9 24:26.10
320 #1086 Battles, Harden 10 Hewitt-Trussville 7:52.6 24:28.14
321 #418 Rickard, Cole 12 Chelsea 7:53.1 24:29.60 166
322 #2963 Burcham, Carson 11 Tupelo 7:53.4 24:30.58
323 #741 Hermann, Ryan 11 Father Ryan 7:54.0 24:32.50
324 #1041 Webb, Isaac 8 Hatton 7:54.2 24:33.27
325 #3040 Corzine, Douglas 11 U. Sch. N'Ville 7:54.5 24:34.03
326 #1036 Sutton, will 8 Hatton 7:54.6 24:34.54
327 #104 Hall, Andrew 7 Athens Bible 7:54.7 24:34.85 167
328 #752 Richards, Chase 12 Father Ryan 7:54.8 24:35.12
329 #780 Coussins, Noah 10 Florence 7:55.9 24:38.36
330 #110 Marshall, Tyler 8 Athens Bible 7:56.1 24:39.03 168
331 #3152 Jackson, Elijah 10 West Limestone 7:57.0 24:41.99 169
332 #1258 Leary, Bratie 10 Hoover 7:57.1 24:42.29
333 #1019 Barringer, Tyler 8 Hatton 7:57.8 24:44.31
334 #414 Janssen, John-Gerr 11 Chelsea 8:00.3 24:52.16 170
335 #1320 Dillard, Jamal 11 Houston 8:01.1 24:54.55
336 #128 Gentilcore, Jared 9 Athens 8:01.1 24:54.60 171
337 #1581 Mizerany, John M 10 John Carroll 8:01.5 24:55.81
338 #940 Camacho, Keith 9 Hamilton 8:01.6 24:56.10
339 #2973 Heath, Carson 10 Tupelo 8:01.6 24:56.26
340 #2118 Faulkner, Cameron 9 Oak Mountain 8:02.7 24:59.41
341 #3064 Upender, Nishant 11 U. Sch. N'Ville 8:05.1 25:07.01
342 #113 Pierce, Hayden 7 Athens Bible 8:05.4 25:07.90 172
343 #1408 Hanson, Cj 11 Huntsville 8:05.6 25:08.49
344 #2824 Hinds, Robbie 11 Thompson 8:06.0 25:09.94
345 #126 Day, Chase 11 Athens 8:07.4 25:14.02 173
346 #140 Reynolds, Kevin 10 Athens 8:07.7 25:15.11 174
347 #1106 Hopkins, Alex 10 Hewitt-Trussville 8:07.9 25:15.66
348 #1179 Johnson, Bishop 9 Homewood 8:08.1 25:16.47
349 #122 Biggs, Luke 10 Athens 8:09.2 25:19.69 175
350 #2152 Walley, Houston 9 Oak Mountain 8:09.6 25:21.07
351 #1813 Ritchie, Rob 10 Mountain Brook 8:09.9 25:21.82
352 #2363 Koelbl, Joe 12 P.J.P. II 8:10.5 25:23.76
353 #1564 Chestang, Justin 11 John Carroll 8:11.0 25:25.19
354 #1241 Boone, Jackson 9 Hoover 8:11.1 25:25.62
355 #2845 Talbert, Brady 9 Thompson 8:11.1 25:25.70
356 #137 Pate, Ross 10 Athens 8:12.2 25:29.00 176
357 #1425 Seale, Jason 12 Huntsville 8:12.7 25:30.52
358 #3046 Kuster, Sam 10 U. Sch. N'Ville 8:13.2 25:32.04
359 #797 Willams, Sam 10 Florence 8:13.2 25:32.13
360 #2382 Goodwin, Riley 8 Priceville 8:13.3 25:32.62
361 #522 Campos, Adan 10 Cullman 8:13.4 25:32.93
362 #2132 Miller, Nathan 10 Oak Mountain 8:14.3 25:35.60
363 #1582 Moore, John 10 John Carroll 8:14.6 25:36.57
364 #1420 Powell, John Colli 11 Huntsville 8:14.7 25:36.98
365 #3051 Minton, Bob 12 U. Sch. N'Ville 8:16.5 25:42.36
366 #2983 McGhie, Garrett 10 Tupelo 8:16.7 25:42.96
367 #3324 Stovall, Austin 8 Winfield City 8:17.0 25:44.00
368 #107 Joel, Case 7 Athens Bible 8:17.2 25:44.50
369 #1419 Pope, Chase 12 Huntsville 8:17.2 25:44.54
370 #2130 McIntyre, Ruslan 10 Oak Mountain 8:17.2 25:44.64
371 #3033 Bollen, Nathan 9 U. Sch. N'Ville 8:17.3 25:44.80
372 #884 Styles, Josh 10 Germantown 8:19.7 25:52.31
373 #2128 McCloskey, Sam 9 Oak Mountain 8:20.2 25:54.02
374 #1332 Macdonald, Mark 9 Houston 8:21.9 25:59.23
375 #95 Britnell, Jacob 11 Athens Bible 8:22.2 26:00.12
376 #407 Eickelpasch, Julia 11 Chelsea 8:22.4 26:00.64 177
377 #3318 Hatfield, Cade 7 Winfield City 8:23.0 26:02.60
378 #139 Phraner, Stephen 9 Athens 8:24.6 26:07.53 178
379 #1401 Corbett, Corey 12 Huntsville 8:25.9 26:11.63
380 #1422 Russell, Nathan 12 Huntsville 8:26.2 26:12.54
381 #1395 Bishop, Ryan 10 Huntsville 8:26.7 26:14.24
382 #1118 Stovall, Jason 12 Hewitt-Trussville 8:28.0 26:18.21
383 #2125 Ireland, William 12 Oak Mountain 8:29.2 26:21.78
384 #2114 Davis, Ty 10 Oak Mountain 8:29.7 26:23.56
385 #417 Reilly, Patrick 10 Chelsea 8:29.9 26:24.06
386 #2696 Crisp, Aaron 10 Spain Park 8:30.4 26:25.70 179
387 #2369 Rabajante, John Pa 12 P.J.P. II 8:31.0 26:27.40
388 #336 Fowler, Zachary 10 Buckhorn 8:32.1 26:30.96
389 #2120 Hale, Clark 10 Oak Mountain 8:33.0 26:33.62
390 #1124 Walker, David 11 Hewitt-Trussville 8:33.7 26:35.72
391 #2813 Clark, Greg 11 Thompson 8:36.9 26:45.78
392 #3314 Burt, Cooper 7 Winfield City 8:37.2 26:46.73
393 #419 Ridgway, Alan 12 Chelsea 8:38.0 26:49.30
394 #3153 Jones, Elijah 10 West Limestone 8:38.4 26:50.43 180
395 #2691 Bannon, Jeff 11 Spain Park 8:39.1 26:52.73 181
396 #19 Jackson, James 8 Am. Christ. 8:40.3 26:56.51
397 #1175 Gordon, Thomas 11 Homewood 8:40.5 26:56.87
398 #3155 Lewis, Preston 9 West Limestone 8:41.6 27:00.53 182
399 #3147 Hardy, Devin 12 West Limestone 8:42.2 27:02.25 183
400 #1115 Sheppard, Bradon 12 Hewitt-Trussville 8:42.8 27:04.21
401 #2985 Nguyen, Austin 10 Tupelo 8:43.9 27:07.71
402 #2310 Pope, Victor 9 Pelham 8:44.7 27:10.10
403 #944 Garcia, Mario 7 Hamilton 8:45.5 27:12.57
404 #883 Story, Josh 10 Germantown 8:45.6 27:12.73
405 #1446 Hamm, Colyn 10 Independence 8:49.9 27:26.22
406 #2700 Langford, Matt 11 Spain Park 8:53.8 27:38.46
407 #1264 Pinckard, Ian 9 Hoover 8:53.8 27:38.47
408 #168 Ichida, Yuto 11 Austin 8:56.6 27:47.06
409 #2365 Kropp, Erik 12 P.J.P. II 8:56.7 27:47.41
410 #1181 Maharrey, Keller 9 Homewood 8:56.8 27:47.78
411 #880 Richards, Ben 11 Germantown 8:59.0 27:54.46
412 #295 Rogers, Blake 11 Brooks 9:04.7 28:12.12
413 #288 Lally, Ryan 12 Brooks 9:04.8 28:12.41
414 #97 Byford, Tyler 9 Athens Bible 9:10.0 28:28.79
415 #500 Nelson, Andrew 9 Covenant Christian 9:12.2 28:35.53
416 #1515 Ellis, Jared 10 James Clemens 9:16.6 28:49.13
417 #422 Sisco, Colby 12 Chelsea 9:20.0 28:59.80
418 #12 Banks, Ben 7 Am. Christ. 9:21.1 29:03.21
419 #339 Krause, Keith 11 Buckhorn 9:21.9 29:05.67
420 #171 May, David 12 Austin 9:22.7 29:08.10
421 #1277 Tajmir, Bijan 11 Hoover 9:23.8 29:11.59
422 #722 Avila, Abe 10 Father Ryan 9:24.0 29:12.07
423 #3154 Kelley, Tyler 11 West Limestone 9:24.3 29:13.00 184
424 #945 McDaniel, Josh 7 Hamilton 9:27.0 29:21.58
425 #3280 Franklin, Philip 12 White Station 9:29.7 29:29.95
426 #2385 Lambert, Trey 7 Priceville 9:30.7 29:33.06
427 #1166 Adkins, Reed 10 Homewood 9:32.6 29:38.88
428 #410 Givan, Eliot 10 Chelsea 9:34.2 29:43.78
429 #501 Nelson, Jared 8 Covenant Christian 9:40.7 30:04.00
430 #121 Ballard, Noah 9 Athens 9:41.5 30:06.48
431 #115 Roberson, Cody 9 Athens Bible 9:41.5 30:06.63
432 #503 Price, Jackson 10 Covenant Christian 9:45.5 30:18.88
433 #2604 Vink, Seth 12 Siegel 9:52.6 30:40.92
434 #1336 Pham, Thomas 9 Houston 10:00.8 31:06.47
435 #117 VanderWal, Luke 7 Athens Bible 10:08.0 31:28.81
436 #1314 Almeida, Carson 10 Houston 10:14.4 31:48.75
437 #1037 Terry, Chet 7 Hatton 10:18.6 32:01.93
438 #1344 Sinn, Dylan 9 Houston 10:25.8 32:24.26
439 #3160 Stark, Brent 11 West Limestone 10:37.7 33:01.09 185
440 #116 Simmons, Jared 8 Athens Bible 10:46.7 33:28.95
441 #2695 Craig, Allen 11 Spain Park 10:47.0 33:29.95
442 #3052 Moore, Brody 9 U. Sch. N'Ville 10:48.5 33:34.65
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hoover 36 4 5 7 9 11 19 23
Total Time: 1:34:17.87
Average: 18:51.58
2 Father Ryan 82 1 12 15 25 29 41 70
Total Time: 1:35:42.41
Average: 19:08.49
3 Mountain Brook 115 3 18 26 32 36 37 39
Total Time: 1:36:49.85
Average: 19:21.97
4 Homewood 133 6 22 30 35 40 49 61
Total Time: 1:37:53.11
Average: 19:34.63
5 Siegel 163 13 21 24 52 53 56 59
Total Time: 1:38:33.46
Average: 19:42.70
6 Houston 191 16 28 38 51 58 62 68
Total Time: 1:39:26.63
Average: 19:53.33
7 Hewitt-Trussville 227 2 8 55 76 86 92 94
Total Time: 1:39:34.83
Average: 19:54.97
8 Oak Mountain 234 10 14 50 78 82 84 90
Total Time: 1:40:05.45
Average: 20:01.09
9 Germantown 255 27 34 42 73 79 100 114
Total Time: 1:41:01.95
Average: 20:12.39
10 Univ. School of Nashville 315 57 60 65 66 67 71 93
Total Time: 1:42:28.44
Average: 20:29.69
11 Thompson 321 31 33 44 106 107 121 150
Total Time: 1:42:56.67
Average: 20:35.34
12 Tupelo 365 47 54 63 98 103 105 141
Total Time: 1:43:47.81
Average: 20:45.57
13 John Carroll Catholic 394 17 20 95 124 138 149 155
Total Time: 1:44:26.47
Average: 20:53.30
14 Pelham 408 64 77 80 85 102 113 130
Total Time: 1:44:30.98
Average: 20:54.20
15 Scottsboro 441 46 69 81 91 154
Total Time: 1:46:06.10
Average: 21:13.22
16 Lamp (Loveless) 483 75 87 99 110 112 122 127
Total Time: 1:46:37.44
Average: 21:19.49
17 Independence 497 43 72 96 139 147 148 157
Total Time: 1:47:31.36
Average: 21:30.28
18 Vestavia Hills 514 48 89 97 134 146
Total Time: 1:47:47.26
Average: 21:33.46
19 Huntsville 572 104 111 118 119 120 133 164
Total Time: 1:49:18.50
Average: 21:51.70
20 Hatton 575 88 108 116 123 140 151 152
Total Time: 1:49:23.12
Average: 21:52.63
21 Spain Park 576 74 83 131 143 145 179 181
Total Time: 1:49:36.98
Average: 21:55.40
22 Bob Jones 580 101 109 115 126 129 135 136
Total Time: 1:49:34.18
Average: 21:54.84
23 Pope John Paul II Catholi 621 45 128 137 153 158 160 163
Total Time: 1:51:58.74
Average: 22:23.75
24 Athens Bible 739 117 132 161 162 167 168 172
Total Time: 1:56:53.41
Average: 23:22.69
25 Chelsea 767 142 144 156 159 166 170 177
Total Time: 1:57:24.53
Average: 23:28.91
26 West Limestone 839 125 169 180 182 183 184 185
Total Time: 2:07:44.13
Average: 25:32.83
27 Athens 858 165 171 173 174 175 176 178
Total Time: 2:05:07.06
Average: 25:01.42
|
http://chickasaw-tra...&news_id=174443